Recap

Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 05:32 PM
                 23rd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational                 
                          Western Illinois University                          
                     Macomb, Il  - 4/13/2012 to 4/14/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Janay Mitchell            JR Northern Ill           11.84      11.88   2.0  1  10   
  2 Rasheta Butler            SR Northern Ill           11.79      12.16   2.0  1   8   
  3 Kirsten Bryant            FR Western Illi           12.20      12.27   2.0  1   6   
  4 Chanel Franklin           JR Marquette              11.92      12.28   2.0  1   5   
  5 Ebonie Butler             JR St. Ambrose            12.17      12.39   2.0  1   4   
  6 Myelle Vann               SO Ashford                12.28      12.60   2.0  1   3   
  7 Danielle Gunn             SO Western Illi           12.62      12.63   2.0  1   2   
  8 Breanna Moore             SO Western Illi           12.95      12.88   1.1  2   1   
  9 Chimdiofuma Eze-Echesi    SO Illinois Col           13.35      12.92   0.9  3 
 10 Kimarri Campbell          SO Monmouth                          13.05   1.4  5 
 11 Jabree Mitchell           FR Western Illi           13.02      13.12   0.9  3 
 12 Alexa Allen               SO Monmouth               13.00      13.12   1.1  2 
 13 Sarah Torres              SO St. Ambrose            13.00      13.15   0.9  3 
 14 breana johnson            FR Lincoln Coll           12.77      13.17   1.1  2 
 15 Kristi Weller             SR Knox                   13.26      13.26   0.9  3 
 16 Sarah Medland             JR St. Ambrose            12.89      13.29   1.1  2 
 17 Tori Ertmer               SO St. Ambrose            13.11      13.32   0.9  3 
 18 Tyler Sampson             FR Western Illi           13.17      13.40   0.9  3 
 19 Alexandra Rowe            SO Northern Ill                      13.43   1.4  5 
 20 Sarah Wilson              SO Hannibal-LaG           13.38      13.47   2.1  4 
 21 Neshia Robertson          SR Chicago Stat           12.98      13.57   1.1  2 
 22 detrius brown             SO Lincoln Coll           12.77      13.58   1.1  2 
 23 Stephanie O'Dell          FR Monmouth               13.77      13.73   2.1  4 
 24 Danielle Erikson          SO Knox                   13.50      13.92   2.1  4 
 25 Jennifer Wiley            FR Bradley                           13.94   1.4  5 
 26 Jackee Thompson           JR St. Ambrose            13.37      13.95   0.9  3 
 27 Kiera Canier              FR Ashford                13.86      14.10   2.1  4 
 28 Tayari Glover             FR Chicago Stat           14.58      15.18   2.1  4 
 29 Rosalia Tejoprayitno      SR Chicago Stat           14.61      15.41   2.1  4 
 30 Katrina Santiago          JR Chicago Stat           13.75      17.34   2.1  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Janay Mitchell            JR Northern Ill           24.07      24.35   0.1  1  10   
  2 Rasheta Butler            SR Northern Ill           23.75      24.79   0.1  1   8   
  3 Chanel Franklin           JR Marquette              24.52      24.98   0.1  1   6   
  4 Roneisha Frye             SR Northern Ill           24.95      25.19   0.1  1   5   
  5 Kirsten Bryant            FR Western Illi           25.23      25.66   0.1  1   4   
  6 angela pool               FR Lincoln Coll           26.60      25.85  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Danielle Gunn             SO Western Illi           26.55      26.13  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Chimdiofuma Eze-Echesi    SO Illinois Col           26.79      26.34  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Ebonie Butler             JR St. Ambrose            26.55      26.37  +0.0  2 
 10 Kenzie Payton             SO Monmouth               26.91      26.49  -0.9  3 
 11 Jennifer Sanford          SO Chicago Stat           26.55      26.99  +0.0  2 
 12 Jabree Mitchell           FR Western Illi           27.03      27.15  -0.9  3 
 13 Tori Ertmer               SO St. Ambrose                       27.51  +0.0  5 
 14 Sarah Wilson              SO Hannibal-LaG           26.90      27.59  +0.0  2 
 15 Laura Minertz             SR Ashford                26.74      27.60  +0.0  2 
 16 Jasmine Walker            SR Chicago Stat           27.99      27.80  -1.3  4 
 17 Alexandra Rowe            SO Northern Ill           26.23      27.82   0.1  1 
 18 Katie Isenhour            FR Ashford                27.50      27.83  -0.9  3 
 19 Neshia Robertson          SR Chicago Stat           27.35      27.85  -0.9  3 
 20 Stephanie O'Dell          FR Monmouth               27.93      27.96  -1.3  4 
 21 Kristi Weller             SR Knox                   28.10      28.07  -1.3  4 
 22 Meg Skaggs                JR St. Ambrose            28.90      28.08  +0.0  5 
 23 Morgan Weaver             FR St. Ambrose            28.99      28.08  +0.0  5 
 24 Rayann Parkinson          SR Knox                   29.15      28.53  +0.0  5 
 25 Jackee Thompson           JR St. Ambrose            28.34      28.58  -1.3  4 
 26 Jennifer Wiley            FR Bradley                29.44      28.72  +0.0  5 
 27 Dana Markech              FR Bradley                29.08      28.77  +0.0  5 
 28 Eshe Mance-Porter         FR Western Illi           28.73      29.01  -1.3  4 
 29 Danielle Erikson          SO Knox                   28.75      29.39  -1.3  4 
 30 Kiera Canier              FR Ashford                29.47      29.60  +0.0  5 
 31 Tory Philbin              FR Monmouth               30.36      30.92  -0.9  6 
 32 Ashley Alamgir            JR Chicago Stat           30.76      36.20  -0.9  6 
 -- breana johnson            FR Lincoln Coll           27.94         FS  -1.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gretchen Homan            SO Marquette              57.68      56.36   1  10   
  2 Chanel Kellyman           JR Northern Ill           58.69      56.54   1   8   
  3 Rebecca Cronin            JR Northern Ill           57.68      58.31   1   6   
  4 Katie Kemmerer            SO Marquette              58.69      58.77   1   5   
  5 Erica Miller              SO Northern Ill         1:00.49    1:00.37   2   4   
  6 angela pool               FR Lincoln Coll           59.89    1:00.95   1   3   
  7 Danyelle Ehredt           SO Western Illi         1:01.04    1:02.16   2   2   
  8 Haley Jones               JR Monmouth             1:00.25    1:02.20   2   1   
  9 Jennifer Sanford          SO Chicago Stat           59.40    1:02.81   1 
 10 Kaci Lierman              SR Monmouth             1:00.26    1:02.90   2 
 11 Katie Isenhour            FR Ashford              1:02.11    1:03.05   2 
 12 Tiffany Mohr              FR Illinois Col         1:01.00    1:03.19   2 
 13 Rayann Parkinson          SR Knox                 1:02.00    1:03.84   2 
 14 Sharifah Robertson        JR Chicago Stat         1:03.55    1:04.43   3 
 15 Marissa Dunkerley         FR St. Ambrose          1:02.44    1:05.22   3 
 16 samantha schneider        SO Lincoln Coll         1:02.20    1:09.25   3 
 -- Hanna Muegge              SR Bradley                             DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Ball                SO Marquette            2:14.00    2:16.47   10   
  2 Kyela Specht              FR Bradley              2:15.55    2:16.82    8   
  3 Hannah Booker             FR Bradley              2:17.10    2:18.03    6   
  4 Rachel Bowden             JR Monmouth             2:14.00    2:18.06    5   
  5 Grace Magliola            SO Marquette            2:17.10    2:18.26    4   
  6 Krista McClure            FR Marquette            2:16.88    2:18.69    3   
  7 Taylor Johnson            FR Bradley              2:16.83    2:21.62    2   
  8 Alyssa Edwards            SO Monmouth             2:23.47    2:22.96    1   
  9 Julie Cronin              FR Northern Ill         2:19.00    2:23.02  
 10 Emily Wolbers             SO Bradley              2:19.54    2:23.89  
 11 Katie Tolan               FR Marquette            2:22.00    2:25.54  
 12 Sarah Higgins             SO Bradley              2:23.04    2:27.42  
 13 Julia Wykoff              JR Illinois Col         2:26.00    2:27.65  
 14 Mackenzie Gray            SO Western Illi         2:27.50    2:27.76  
 15 Annie Chezem              SO Ashford              2:26.00    2:29.86  
 16 Kyra Kimber               FR Monmouth             2:28.61    2:29.87  
 17 Jessica Troike            SR Northern Ill         2:27.00    2:30.06  
 18 samantha schneider        SO Lincoln Coll         2:31.50    2:34.29  
 19 Chelsea Griffin           JR Bradley              2:35.40    2:37.33  
 20 Maggie Dwyer              FR St. Ambrose          2:32.00    2:37.38  
 21 hannah singleton          FR Lincoln Coll         2:30.20    2:38.57  
 22 Emily Paull               FR Ashford              2:30.00    2:41.37  
 23 Molly Burkhalter          SO St. Ambrose          2:40.95    2:43.04  
 24 Esther Conde              JR Ashford              2:50.00    3:00.32  
 25 Marissa Klinger           FR Ashford              2:55.00    3:01.53  
 26 Lauren Reece              SR Illinois Col         3:10.29    3:09.47  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Lynes             SO Western Illi         4:40.00    4:41.06   10   
  2 Olivia Johnson            SR Marquette            4:39.50    4:41.97    8   
  3 Rachel Bowden             JR Monmouth             4:43.91    4:44.91    6   
  4 Whitney Schumacher        SO Bradley              4:42.03    4:45.26    5   
  5 Mackenzie Vicker          FR Marquette            4:39.50    4:48.87    4   
  6 Lydia Smith               FR Western Illi         5:00.00    4:50.66    3   
  7 Holly Robertson           SO Marquette            4:48.00    4:52.96    2   
  8 Rebecca Pachuta           FR Marquette            4:53.00    4:53.12    1   
  9 Mackenzie Gray            SO Western Illi         4:57.27    4:56.77  
 10 Courtney Kelly            SR Marquette            4:39.50    5:01.21  
 11 Alyssa Edwards            SO Monmouth             5:00.29    5:03.08  
 12 Haley Loprieno            FR Marquette            5:00.00    5:03.40  
 13 Mary Kate Beyer           SR Monmouth             4:59.00    5:06.97  
 14 Sarah Hallstein           SR Bradley              5:01.74    5:07.24  
 15 Chelsea Griffin           JR Bradley              5:14.33    5:09.98  
 16 Ana Flores                FR Illinois Col         5:08.88    5:10.70  
 17 Kyra Kimber               FR Monmouth             5:18.15    5:13.33  
 18 hannah singleton          FR Lincoln Coll         5:13.10    5:14.72  
 19 Emily Paull               FR Ashford              5:18.00    5:16.10  
 20 Paige Wheeler             FR St. Ambrose          5:20.00    5:20.24  
 21 Katie Beckett             JR St. Ambrose          5:21.32    5:23.53  
 22 Whitney Derga             FR St. Ambrose          5:24.83    5:25.49  
 23 Emma Hudspath             JR Illinois Col         5:33.63    5:40.11  
 24 Yael Cody                 SO Knox                 5:48.02    5:56.04  
 25 Carli Bogalub             SO Knox                 6:18.73    6:30.83  
 26 Paige Gulbrandsen         FR St. Ambrose                     6:41.58  
 -- Rachel Garrett            JR Bradley              5:19.65        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carianna Cottone-Gibb     SR Western Illi         9:51.99    9:59.17   10   
  2 Olivia Johnson            SR Marquette                      10:41.95    8   
  3 Brittney Frazier          JR Monmouth            10:54.66   11:00.88    6   
  4 Marlee Lane               JR Monmouth            11:08.37   11:02.07    5   
  5 Bekki Misanin             JR Marquette           11:15.00   11:14.81    4   
  6 Chelsee Lisk              JR St. Ambrose         10:35.00   11:18.44    3   
  7 Mackenzie Hoffman         FR Marquette           11:15.68   11:23.62    2   
  8 Rebecca Wilder            FR St. Ambrose         10:35.00   11:25.15    1   
  9 Annie Pomorski            FR St. Ambrose         10:50.00   11:43.05  
 10 Sarah Erickson            SO Hannibal-LaG        11:54.31   11:48.39  
 11 Kristen Syring            SR St. Ambrose         11:25.16   12:13.42  
 12 Jennifer Yoder            FR Hannibal-LaG        12:18.00   12:38.04  
 13 Esmeralda Alvarez         FR Knox                13:00.00   12:47.29  
 14 Sara Koehnke              SR Knox                13:33.03   14:06.62  
 -- Atarah Jeffers            JR Chicago Stat                        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Frett              SO Marquette           37:29.00   37:25.71   10   
  2 Christina Sliepka         JR Marquette           37:32.00   37:44.57    8   
  3 Alyssa Beste              SR Marquette           37:36.00   37:49.14    6   
  4 Alycia Thurston           SO Western Illi        38:00.00   37:52.21    5   
  5 Tori Beaty                JR Monmouth            40:20.00   38:26.93    4   
  6 Claire Guidinger          FR Marquette           38:45.00   40:34.05    3   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roneisha Frye             SR Northern Ill           13.71      14.18   2.1  1  10   
  2 Melissa Norville          JR Illinois Col           14.07      14.45   2.1  1   8   
  3 Megan Stringer            JR Illinois Col           15.56      15.78   2.1  1   6   
  4 Talisa Watson             SO Western Illi           15.73      15.86   2.1  1   5   
  5 Rachel Luehrs             JR St. Ambrose            14.95      16.16   2.1  1   4   
  6 Myra Nichols              FR Ashford                15.83      16.38   2.1  1   3   
  7 Megan McGlone             FR Western Illi           16.38      16.40   2.0  2   2   
  8 Sarah Torres              SO St. Ambrose            16.30      16.68   2.1  1   1   
  9 Michaela Dwyer            FR Northern Ill           16.50      16.77   2.0  2 
 10 Lydia Mitchell            FR Northern Ill           16.67      16.78   2.0  2 
 11 Dana Markech              FR Bradley                16.92      16.87   2.0  2 
 12 tedgie hamilton           SO Lincoln Coll           16.48      16.92   2.0  2 
 13 Haley Fischer             SO Ashford                17.38      17.20   2.3  3 
 14 Tara Goehrke              FR St. Ambrose            17.51      17.38   2.3  3 
 15 Hannah Vance              FR St. Ambrose            17.89      17.67   2.3  3 
 16 Emma Swanson              SR Knox                   17.49      17.92   2.3  3 
 17 Morgan Weaver             FR St. Ambrose            18.64      19.18   2.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Byers                 JR Western Illi         1:02.68    1:01.66   1  10   
  2 Erin Milner               SO Northern Ill         1:02.35    1:03.46   1   8   
  3 Jenelle McCalla           JR Northern Ill         1:01.76    1:03.78   1   6   
  4 Jenny Zahn                SR Marquette            1:03.32    1:04.32   1   5   
  5 Amanda Riddle             SO Hannibal-LaG         1:07.90    1:07.87   2   4   
  6 Kayla Kolis               FR Illinois Col         1:09.17    1:08.74   2   3   
  7 Emma Swanson              SR Knox                 1:07.00    1:08.89   1   2   
  8 Tara Goehrke              FR St. Ambrose          1:10.55    1:10.62   2   1   
  9 Nichole Johnson           FR Ashford              1:07.00    1:12.31   1 
 10 Hannah Vance              FR St. Ambrose          1:14.22    1:13.16   2 
 11 Rachel Luehrs             JR St. Ambrose          1:06.89    1:13.77   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Dahlquist           FR Bradley                        11:01.98   10   
  2 Melissa Budelier          JR Marquette           11:29.30   11:39.34    8   
  3 Megan Miller              FR St. Ambrose         12:35.20   12:37.99    6   
  4 Christine Eden            JR St. Ambrose         12:30.00   12:52.96    5   
  5 Konnie Keifer             SR St. Ambrose         13:01.83   13:01.88    4   
  6 Katie Wetzell             FR St. Ambrose         14:03.88   14:11.87    3   
  7 Mary Scheck               FR St. Ambrose         14:57.75   15:46.97    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Ambrose                                         48.80      49.04   1  10   
     1) Sarah Torres SO                 2) Ebonie Butler JR               
     3) Sarah Medland JR                4) Rachel Luehrs JR               
  2 Lincoln College                                     48.73      49.77   1   8   
     1) breana johnson FR               2) kaneedra lee FR                
     3) micaha moore SO                 4) samantha horton SO             
  3 Illinois College                                    52.42      49.86   2   6   
     1) Melissa Norville JR             2) Tiffany Mohr FR                
     3) Kayla Kolis FR                  4) Chimdiofuma Eze-Echesi SO      
  4 Monmouth (Ill.)                                     49.50      50.07   1   5   
     1) Kimarri Campbell SO             2) Bailey Jackson SO              
     3) Kenzie Payton SO                4) Kaci Lierman SR                
  5 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                                52.70      51.05   2   4   
     1) Stephanie O'Dell FR             2) Haley Jones JR                 
     3) MacKinsey Marquith JR           4) Alexa Allen SO                 
  6 St. Ambrose  'B'                                    50.50      51.25   2   3   
     1) Meg Skaggs JR                   2) Tori Ertmer SO                 
     3) Tara Goehrke FR                 4) Jackee Thompson JR             
  7 Western Illinois                                    48.08      51.66   1   2   
     1) Kirsten Bryant FR               2) Danielle Gunn SO               
     3) Breanna Moore SO                4) Jabree Mitchell FR             
  8 Ashford                                             48.22      51.71   1   1   
     1) Laura Minertz SR                2) Alexus Harrison FR             
     3) Myra Nichols FR                 4) Myelle Vann SO                 
  9 Hannibal-LaGrange                                   52.28      52.02   2 
     1) Tierra Longbey FR               2) Candice Lovings FR             
     3) Cailey Wilkinson SO             4) Sarah Wilson SO                
 10 Knox                                                53.00      52.65   2 
     1) Emma Swanson SR                 2) Rayann Parkinson SR            
     3) Danielle Erikson SO             4) Kristi Weller SR               
 -- Northern Illinois                                   45.51        DNF   1 
     1) Chanel Kellyman JR              2) Janay Mitchell JR              
     3) Roneisha Frye SR                4) Rasheta Butler SR              
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Illinois                                  1:44.00    1:43.63   10   
     1) Danielle Gunn SO                2) Amy Byers JR                   
     3) Kirsten Bryant FR               4) Jabree Mitchell FR             
  2 Ashford                                           1:43.94    1:47.20    8   
     1) Laura Minertz SR                2) Alexus Harrison FR             
     3) Katie Isenhour FR               4) Myelle Vann SO                 
  3 St. Ambrose                                       1:45.58    1:47.38    6   
     1) Ebonie Butler JR                2) Sarah Torres SO                
     3) Tori Ertmer SO                  4) Tara Goehrke FR                
  4 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   1:47.00    1:47.42    5   
     1) Bailey Jackson SO               2) Kenzie Payton SO               
     3) Haley Jones JR                  4) Kaci Lierman SR                
  5 Illinois College                                  1:46.35    1:48.98    4   
     1) Melissa Norville JR             2) Tiffany Mohr FR                
     3) Megan Stringer JR               4) Chimdiofuma Eze-Echesi SO      
  6 Western Illinois  'B'                             1:50.00    1:50.23    3   
     1) Megan McGlone FR                2) Tyler Sampson FR               
     3) Chanelle Williams SO            4) Eshe Mance-Porter FR           
  7 Lincoln College                                   1:45.50    1:51.61    2   
     1) angela pool FR                  2) kyle wright FR                 
     3) kayla carrell FR                4) detrius brown SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern Illinois                                 3:46.21    3:55.07   1  10   
     1) Erin Milner SO                  2) Jenelle McCalla JR             
     3) Erica Miller SO                 4) Rebecca Cronin JR              
  2 Western Illinois                                  3:55.00    4:01.16   1   8   
     1) Breanna Moore SO                2) Amy Byers JR                   
     3) Danyelle Ehredt SO              4) Jabree Mitchell FR             
  3 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   4:05.00    4:02.80   1   6   
     1) Kenzie Payton SO                2) Bailey Jackson SO              
     3) Haley Jones JR                  4) Kaci Lierman SR                
  4 Bradley                                           4:07.27    4:14.85   1   5   
     1) Taylor Johnson FR               2) Hannah Booker FR               
     3) Emily Wolbers SO                4) Kyela Specht FR                
  5 St. Ambrose                                       4:20.00    4:25.52   2   4   
     1) Tara Goehrke FR                 2) Marissa Dunkerley FR           
     3) Tori Ertmer SO                  4) Abby Parsons SR                
  6 Bradley  'B'                                                 4:31.60   2   3   
     1) Whitney Schumacher SO           2) Sarah Higgins SO               
     3) Emily Gustafson JR              4) Sarah Hallstein SR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         9:20.00    9:45.22   10   
     1) Krista McClure FR               2) Grace Magliola SO              
     3) Holly Robertson SO              4) Katie Tolan FR                 
  2 St. Ambrose                                       9:45.00   10:34.26    8   
     1) Abby Parsons SR                 2) Rachel Luehrs JR               
     3) Katie Beckett JR                4) Paige Wheeler FR               
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         4:04.00    4:10.93   10   
     1) Chanel Franklin JR              2) Katie Kemmerer SO              
     3) Gretchen Homan SO               4) Sarah Ball SO                  
  2 Western Illinois                                  4:08.00    4:12.53    8   
     1) Breanna Moore SO                2) Tyler Sampson FR               
     3) Mackenzie Gray SO               4) Chelsea Lynes SO               
  3 St. Ambrose                                       4:33.00    4:44.67    6   
     1) Jackee Thompson JR              2) Morgan Weaver FR               
     3) Marissa Dunkerley FR            4) Hannah Vance FR                
  4 Lincoln College                                   4:25.50    4:45.26    5   
     1) kyle wright FR                  2) kayla carrell FR               
     3) samantha schneider SO           4) hannah singleton FR            
 -- Ashford                                           4:08.00         DQ  
     1) Laura Minertz SR                2) Myelle Vann SO                 
     3) Katie Isenhour FR               4) Nkemdilim Okwumabua JR         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sarah MacCourtney         JR Marquette              1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amanda Albrecht              Unattached             1.79m    XJ1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Emily Tysma               SO Monmouth               1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kelly Moser               SR Northern Ill           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 tedgie hamilton           SO Lincoln Coll           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  5 Holland McCoy             SO Hannibal-LaG           1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  5 Megan McGlone             FR Western Illi           1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  5 Tiffany Mohr              FR Illinois Col           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9 Chhutani Berry            JR Ashford                1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Marla Willard             SO Monmouth               1.62m     J1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Talisa Watson             SO Western Illi           1.58m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abby Croft                FR Marquette              3.60m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nichole Manning           SR Western Illi           3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75   8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lauren Darnall            JR Marquette              3.88m     J3.55m   11-07.75   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Taelar Hillyer            SO Augustana              3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75   5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cailey Wilkinson          SO Hannibal-LaG           3.12m      3.25m   10-08.00   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  6 Tyra Woodruff             SR Western Illi           3.30m     J3.25m   10-08.00   3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jacyln Scavuzzo           FR St. Ambrose            3.13m      3.10m   10-02.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Haley Fischer             SO Ashford                3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00   0.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Holland McCoy             SO Hannibal-LaG           3.20m     J3.10m   10-02.00   0.50
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Rachel Lezotte            FR Ashford                2.85m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kelsey Berg               SR St. Ambrose            2.36m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Tjardes            JR Augustana              2.75m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Clendenin          FR Illinois Col           2.62m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Melissa Norville          JR Illinois Col           5.83m      5.84m   0.4  19-02.00  10   
     5.84m(0.4) 5.43m(1.1) 5.69m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL     
  2 kaneedra lee              FR Lincoln Coll           5.47m      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75   8   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.8) 5.05m(0.7) 5.25m(+0.0)
  3 MacKinsey Marquith        JR Monmouth               5.57m      5.18m  -1.7  17-00.00   6   
     5.13m(-1.7) 5.02m(-3.1) 4.95m(-0.3) 5.18m(-1.7) 5.17m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 angela pool               FR Lincoln Coll           5.01m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25   5   
     4.76m(-1.2) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.2) 4.80m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Megan Stringer            JR Illinois Col           5.15m      5.10m  -0.1  16-08.75   4   
     5.10m(-0.1) 5.05m(-0.1) FOUL(-3.0) 4.96m(0.6) 4.98m(0.4) 4.98m(0.6)
  6 Sarah Wenzel              JR Ashford                5.25m      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00   3   
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.94m(-0.3) 5.05m(+0.0) 4.86m(-0.5) 4.83m(-0.7) FOUL     
  7 Megan McGlone             FR Western Illi           5.29m      5.04m   0.1  16-06.50   2   
     5.04m(0.1) FOUL(-1.7) 4.99m(1.4) FOUL(-1.3) 4.89m(0.5) 4.94m(0.5)
  8 Alex Schad                FR Northern Ill           5.22m      4.90m  -2.1  16-01.00   1   
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.32m(1.7) 4.90m(-2.1) 4.71m(-0.6) 4.65m(-0.5) 4.17m(0.6)
  9 Chanelle Williams         SO Western Illi           4.93m      4.76m   0.6  15-07.50 
     4.36m(-0.3) 4.62m(-1.1) 4.76m(0.6) FOUL(-1.2) 4.55m(-1.8) 4.72m(-1.1)
 10 Michaela Dwyer            FR Northern Ill           4.88m      4.75m   0.1  15-07.00 
     4.71m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) 4.75m(0.1)           
 11 Danielle Gunn             SO Western Illi           5.03m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.68m(-0.5) 4.73m(+0.0)           
 12 Candice Lovings           FR Hannibal-LaG           4.76m      4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.21m(0.1) 4.16m(0.4)           
 13 Sarah Medland             JR St. Ambrose            5.13m     J4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8) 4.57m(+0.0)           
 14 Alexus Harrison           FR Ashford                4.97m      4.53m   0.8  14-10.50 
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.53m(0.8) FOUL                
 15 Myra Nichols              FR Ashford                4.62m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     4.52m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 4.36m(-1.4)           
 16 Tierra Longbey            FR Hannibal-LaG           4.52m     J4.52m  -1.0  14-10.00 
     4.35m(0.1) 4.52m(-1.0) 4.32m(-1.4)           
 17 Meg Skaggs                JR St. Ambrose            4.79m      4.51m   0.6  14-09.75 
     4.44m(0.1) 4.51m(0.6) 4.36m(-0.9)           
 18 Jocelyn Bright            SO Hannibal-LaG           4.60m      4.33m  -0.2  14-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.33m(-0.2) 4.22m(+0.0)           
 19 Danielle Erikson          SO Knox                   4.42m      4.14m   0.1  13-07.00 
     4.05m(+0.0) 4.14m(0.1) 4.05m(-1.1)           
 20 Abby West                 FR St. Ambrose            4.23m      3.95m  -0.6  12-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 3.78m(0.6) 3.95m(-0.6)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Melissa Norville          JR Illinois Col          12.18m     12.23m   0.2  40-01.50  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.94m(0.1) 12.11m(+0.0) 12.23m(0.2)
  2 Jenner Sio                SR Northern Ill          12.10m     11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.35m(+0.0) 11.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  3 kaneedra lee              FR Lincoln Coll          11.22m     11.41m  +0.0  37-05.25   6   
     11.33m(0.5) 11.41m(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0) 10.84m(0.2) 10.77m(0.3) 11.19m(0.5)
  4 Megan McGlone             FR Western Illi          11.64m     11.29m   0.2  37-00.50   5   
     10.82m(+0.0) 10.63m(+0.0) 11.27m(0.8) 10.83m(0.3) 11.29m(0.2) 11.24m(0.4)
  5 MacKinsey Marquith        JR Monmouth              11.10m     10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50   4   
     10.52m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.79m(0.1) 10.83m(+0.0) 10.75m(0.1)
  6 Sarah Wenzel              JR Ashford               11.15m     10.64m  +0.0  34-11.00   3   
     10.39m(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.15m(+0.0) 10.55m(0.2) 10.46m(0.1)
  7 kyle wright               FR Lincoln Coll          10.44m     10.30m   0.2  33-09.50   2   
     10.00m(0.1) 10.08m(+0.0) 10.03m(+0.0) 9.94m(0.1) 10.30m(0.2) 10.12m(0.3)
  8 Sarah Torres              SO St. Ambrose           10.70m     10.24m   0.5  33-07.25   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.24m(0.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 9.75m(0.5)
  9 Meg Skaggs                JR St. Ambrose            9.53m     10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75 
     10.18m(+0.0) 9.32m(0.8) 9.36m(+0.0)           
 10 Candice Lovings           FR Hannibal-LaG           9.23m      9.98m   0.5  32-09.00 
     9.62m(0.3) 9.73m(+0.0) 9.98m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 9.56m(0.3) 9.82m(0.2)
 11 Alex Schad                FR Northern Ill          10.35m      9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.74m(+0.0) 9.92m(+0.0)         
 12 Naomi Patrnchak           SO St. Ambrose           10.49m      9.79m  +0.0  32-01.50 
     9.37m(0.1) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.61m(+0.0)           
 13 Jocelyn Bright            SO Hannibal-LaG          10.08m      9.74m   0.5  31-11.50 
     9.72m(1.0) 9.74m(0.5) 9.60m(+0.0)           
 14 Sarah Medland             JR St. Ambrose           10.14m      9.72m   0.1  31-10.75 
     9.55m(+0.0) 9.58m(+0.0) 9.72m(0.1)           
 15 tedgie hamilton           SO Lincoln Coll          10.10m      9.69m  +0.0  31-09.50 
     9.69m(+0.0) 9.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16 Rachel Lezotte            FR Ashford               10.03m      9.56m  +0.0  31-04.50 
     9.52m(+0.0) 9.56m(+0.0) 9.55m(+0.0)           
 17 Jacyln Scavuzzo           FR St. Ambrose           10.02m      9.50m   0.3  31-02.00 
     8.85m(+0.0) 9.50m(0.3) 8.99m(0.7)           
 18 kayla carrell             FR Lincoln Coll           9.33m      8.96m  +0.0  29-04.75 
     8.96m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Tierra Longbey            FR Hannibal-LaG           9.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dana LaRue                JR Western Illi          15.58m     13.69m   44-11.00  10   
      12.84m  13.04m  13.69m  12.34m  FOUL  13.12m
  2 Jessica Ortega            SR Western Illi          13.82m     13.64m   44-09.00   8   
      13.64m  13.42m  12.98m  12.34m  12.24m  12.40m
  3 Kristen Gaffey            SO Marquette             14.15m     13.32m   43-08.50   6   
      12.28m  13.32m  12.96m  12.78m  FOUL  13.24m
  4 Allison Devor             JR Monmouth              13.05m     13.15m   43-01.75   5   
      12.18m  13.15m  12.72m  12.41m  FOUL  12.51m
  5 Sidra Sherrill            FR Northern Ill          13.64m     12.99m   42-07.50   4   
      12.71m  12.53m  12.71m  12.99m  FOUL  12.44m
  6 Mandy Streu               JR St. Ambrose           14.65m     12.92m   42-04.75   3   
      12.17m  12.65m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m
  7 Raven Robinson            SO Monmouth              13.21m     12.78m   41-11.25   2   
      12.78m  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  11.21m  11.67m
  8 Kayla Corzine             SO Monmouth              12.49m     12.45m   40-10.25   1   
      FOUL  12.45m  11.83m  11.86m  11.86m  11.74m
  9 Amanda Streeter           SR Monmouth              12.28m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.12m  12.16m  12.36m  12.20m  12.04m  12.21m
 10 Jaya Emerson              JR Chicago Stat          13.49m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.90m  11.94m         
 11 Kirsten Walker            SO Marquette             12.64m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      10.95m  11.33m  11.86m         
 12 Samantha Gatewood         SO Ashford               11.73m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      10.63m  10.48m  11.83m            
 13 Jasmine Johnson           SO Monmouth              11.32m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  11.38m            
 14 Calsey Schwamman          FR St. Ambrose           12.80m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.35m  10.68m         
 15 Ashley Roller             SO Illinois Col          11.43m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.13m  10.58m  10.57m            
 16 Sarah Wenzel              JR Ashford               11.50m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m                  
 17 Sydney Van Munster        JR Chicago Stat          10.26m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  10.17m           
 18 Abbie Herrold             SO Hannibal-LaG          10.73m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  FOUL            
 19 Catie McLaughlin          SO Knox                  11.25m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Nicolette Bridgeforth     FR Knox                   9.90m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.47m            
 21 Megan Stringer            JR Illinois Col           9.13m      8.07m   26-05.75 
      8.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Dominique Martin          FR Chicago Stat          12.90m      7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Jashae Williams           SO Chicago Stat          11.43m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gia Lewis-Smallwood          Unattached            62.26m    X56.46m     185-03 
      54.38m  56.46m  52.92m           
  2 Sidra Sherrill            FR Northern Ill          43.38m     41.02m     134-07  10   
      FOUL  38.90m  36.12m  FOUL  41.02m  39.66m
  3 Kathryn Koeck             SO Marquette             42.78m     40.40m     132-06   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.00m  37.56m  40.40m  FOUL
  4 Lizzy Jones               JR Western Illi          44.95m     40.20m     131-11   6   
      39.58m  FOUL  40.20m  38.90m  38.96m  39.40m
  5 Calsey Schwamman          FR St. Ambrose           43.48m     38.40m     126-00   5   
      FOUL  36.24m  FOUL  36.24m  38.40m  36.88m
  6 Kristen Gaffey            SO Marquette             39.76m     38.08m     124-11   4   
      38.08m  FOUL  FOUL  37.94m  37.92m  FOUL
  7 Jaya Emerson              JR Chicago Stat          43.71m     36.72m     120-06   3   
      36.72m  FOUL  FOUL  35.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ashley Roller             SO Illinois Col          35.75m     35.66m     117-00   2   
      34.24m  35.44m  35.66m  35.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mandy Streu               JR St. Ambrose           42.37m     35.64m     116-11   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.64m  FOUL  FOUL  33.80m
 10 Raven Robinson            SO Monmouth              38.75m     35.16m     115-04 
      32.92m  FOUL  35.16m           
 11 Jasmine Johnson           SO Monmouth              37.36m     34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.60m  FOUL           
 12 kristi naylon             SO Lincoln Coll          37.29m     34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.30m           
 13 Amanda Streeter           SR Monmouth              41.90m     34.20m     112-02 
      34.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Allison Devor             JR Monmouth              36.55m     34.18m     112-02 
      33.84m  34.18m  FOUL           
 15 Samantha Gatewood         SO Ashford               37.04m     31.96m     104-10 
      FOUL  31.96m  FOUL           
 16 Jenna Verity              SR Western Illi          40.97m     31.70m     104-00 
      FOUL  31.70m  FOUL           
 17 Erin Maul                 FR Monmouth              35.84m     31.04m     101-10 
      FOUL  31.04m  FOUL           
 18 Abbie Herrold             SO Hannibal-LaG          30.83m     30.70m     100-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.70m           
 18 Catie McLaughlin          SO Knox                  34.68m     30.70m     100-09 
      FOUL  30.70m  FOUL           
 20 Jessica Przyby            FR Western Illi          40.00m     27.92m      91-07 
      FOUL  27.92m  FOUL           
 21 Sydney Van Munster        JR Chicago Stat          31.73m     26.22m      86-00 
      26.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Dominique Martin          FR Chicago Stat          36.65m     25.36m      83-02 
      FOUL  25.36m  FOUL           
 23 Natalie Marlowe           JR Chicago Stat          29.94m     19.22m      63-01 
      19.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kathryn Koeck             SO Marquette             55.88m     52.68m     172-10  10   
      FOUL  49.08m  52.68m  49.68m  47.74m  FOUL
  2 Lizzy Jones               JR Western Illi          50.06m     51.58m     169-03   8   
      47.86m  48.95m  FOUL  49.53m  51.58m  FOUL
  3 Samantha Kennedy          FR Marquette             54.00m     50.41m     165-05   6   
      FOUL  49.21m  FOUL  44.49m  FOUL  50.41m
  4 Dana LaRue                JR Western Illi          49.04m     50.24m     164-10   5   
      48.68m  49.63m  49.35m  48.03m  FOUL  50.24m
  5 Jessica Ortega            SR Western Illi          52.42m     48.91m     160-05   4   
      48.72m  47.48m  48.33m  48.91m  48.81m  48.91m
  6 Raven Robinson            SO Monmouth              45.10m     47.23m     154-11   3   
      36.54m  44.02m  43.89m  47.23m  42.07m  42.48m
  7 Amanda Streeter           SR Monmouth              46.26m     43.35m     142-03   2   
      41.24m  42.48m  42.80m  43.35m  FOUL  43.29m
  8 Mandy Streu               JR St. Ambrose           43.14m     42.20m     138-05   1   
      41.63m  FOUL  42.20m  40.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Allison Devor             JR Monmouth              48.79m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.93m  41.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ashley Roller             SO Illinois Col          41.37m     39.76m     130-05 
      37.32m  37.70m  39.76m           
 11 Kristen Gaffey            SO Marquette             44.00m     39.42m     129-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.42m            
 12 Jenna Verity              SR Western Illi          47.78m     38.85m     127-05 
      36.53m  FOUL  38.85m           
 13 Erin Maul                 FR Monmouth              42.24m     37.27m     122-03 
      37.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Jessica Przyby            FR Western Illi          45.00m     36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL           
 15 Abbie Herrold             SO Hannibal-LaG          36.27m     34.70m     113-10 
      FOUL  34.70m  FOUL           
 16 Calsey Schwamman          FR St. Ambrose           35.44m     34.04m     111-08 
      34.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Catie McLaughlin          SO Knox                  32.65m     33.27m     109-02 
      FOUL  33.27m  FOUL           
 18 Glyniss Boney             JR Knox                  34.25m     30.02m      98-06 
      FOUL  30.02m  FOUL           
 19 Angelic Carr              FR Monmouth              30.01m     29.85m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.85m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lauren Benjamin           SR Marquette             41.00m     36.66m     120-03  10   
      35.08m  36.45m  35.28m  33.96m  36.66m  FOUL
  2 Amy Bevins                FR Western Illi          34.58m     35.77m     117-04   8   
      32.59m  32.91m  FOUL  30.45m  35.77m  FOUL
  3 Marla Willard             SO Monmouth              32.45m     34.31m     112-07   6   
      30.86m  34.31m  30.38m  29.76m     34.28m
  4 Katelyn Massey               Unattached            37.67m    X33.49m     109-10 
      33.49m  29.68m  FOUL  32.97m  32.40m  FOUL
  5 Brittney Burgess          FR Illinois Col          36.46m     32.78m     107-06   5   
      31.70m  32.38m     30.75m  32.78m   
  6 Amanda Schwab             SR Northern Ill          34.74m     32.28m     105-11   4   
      32.28m  30.26m  32.23m  30.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Emilie Minteer            JR St. Ambrose           34.97m     31.86m     104-06   3   
      31.55m  31.86m  FOUL  30.91m  30.58m   
  8 Megan Wyffels             SO Western Illi          32.01m     31.65m     103-10   2   
      27.75m  FOUL  31.65m  FOUL  28.95m  29.76m
  9 Kendra King               JR Ashford               33.49m     30.69m     100-08   1   
      FOUL  28.72m  30.69m  27.35m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Calsey Schwamman          FR St. Ambrose           27.13m     29.99m      98-05 
      29.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Erin Maul                 FR Monmouth              25.00m     28.91m      94-10 
      26.08m  28.31m  28.91m           
 12 Catie McLaughlin          SO Knox                  29.75m     27.90m      91-06 
      26.94m  26.14m  27.90m           
 13 Emily Tysma               SO Monmouth              29.01m     27.24m      89-04 
      27.24m                  
 14 Jocelyn Bright            SO Hannibal-LaG          32.86m     26.10m      85-07 
         26.10m  FOUL           
 15 kristi naylon             SO Lincoln Coll          31.09m     24.84m      81-06 
      24.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Lydia Mitchell            FR Northern Ill                     23.85m      78-03 
      23.24m  FOUL  23.85m            
 17 Myra Nichols              FR Ashford               20.26m     17.49m      57-04 
      17.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Angelic Carr              FR Monmouth              20.00m     17.10m      56-01 
      17.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tayari Glover             FR Chicago Stat          30.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Abbie Herrold             SO Hannibal-LaG          25.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Shields                 Unattached             10.27     X10.56   1.8  1 
  2 norvel mohammed           FR Lincoln Coll           10.62      10.88   1.8  1  10   
  3 Tyler O'Brien             SR Marquette              10.58      10.93   1.8  1   8   
  4 Raymond Richardson           Unattached             10.79     X10.97   1.8  1 
  5 jiarre jackson            FR Lincoln Coll           10.98      11.00   1.3  2   6   
  6 justin smith              SO Lincoln Coll           10.61      11.06   1.8  1   5   
  7 Justin Kilpatrick         FR Ashford                10.95      11.07   1.3  2   4   
  8 steven hartzell           FR Lincoln Coll           10.85      11.10   1.8  1   3   
  9 David Devore              FR Augustana              11.22      11.11   0.3  3   2   
 10 Alec Dorathy              SO Western Illi           11.16      11.16   1.3  2   1   
 11 Glenn Lawrence            FR Marquette              11.05      11.17   1.3  2 
 12 Rapher Ryan                  Leatherneck            12.00      11.27   1.9  6 
 13 Keith Cline               FR Augustana              11.25      11.27   0.3  3 
 14 Josiah Norville           SR Illinois Col           11.25      11.33   0.3  3 
 15 Evan Frazier              FR St. Ambrose            11.32      11.37   1.0  4 
 16 Floyd Mays                JR Augustana              11.16      11.37   1.3  2 
 17 Mike Malone               FR Ashford                11.60      11.43   1.5  5 
 18 Andre Taylor              FR Monmouth               11.30      11.45   1.0  4 
 19 Jay Graffagna             SO Augustana              11.23      11.50   0.3  3 
 20 Zach McCullough           FR Augustana              11.30      11.55   1.0  4 
 21 John Gerding              SO Illinois Col           11.20      11.56   0.3  3 
 22 Jelani Hays               FR Illinois Col           11.30      11.56   0.3  3 
 23 Cedric Cheeks             FR Western Illi           11.10      11.57   1.3  2 
 24 Demetryione Singleton     SO Ashford                11.16      11.58   1.3  2 
 25 Aramis McGinty            SO Knox                   11.50      11.60   1.0  4 
 26 Karston Anderson          JR Monmouth               11.62      11.60   1.5  5 
 27 Timmy Arvesen             FR St. Ambrose            11.45      11.64   1.0  4 
 28 Jonathon Majors           JR Chicago Stat           10.92      11.68   1.8  1 
 29 Joseph Torres             FR St. Ambrose            11.40      11.68   1.0  4 
 30 Denzel Tucker             FR Chicago Stat           11.66      11.68   1.5  5 
 31 Tony Morrison             SR St. Ambrose            11.24      11.69   0.3  3 
 32 Christian Johnson         SR Leatherneck            12.00      12.03   1.9  6 
 33 Jonas Mack                JR Knox                   11.90      12.04   1.9  6 
 34 Willie Barefield          FR Illinois Col                      12.08   1.9  6 
 35 Kendall Deer              SO Ashford                11.80      12.11   1.5  5 
 36 Zack Belk                 SO Knox                   11.85      12.12   1.9  6 
 37 larry smith               FR Lincoln Coll           11.12      12.19   1.3  2 
 38 Zach Kupfer               JR Monmouth               11.70      12.35   1.5  5 
 39 Lenny Diggs               SR Quincy                 12.00      14.01   1.9  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 norvel mohammed           FR Lincoln Coll           21.55      21.40  -1.5  1  10   
  2 Ryan Shields                 Unattached             20.70     X21.50  -1.5  1 
  3 justin smith              SO Lincoln Coll           21.60      21.92  -1.5  1   8   
  4 Kiante Green              SO Monmouth               21.70      22.05  -1.5  1   6   
  5 Keith Cline               FR Augustana              22.15      22.06  -0.3  2   5   
  6 jiarre jackson            FR Lincoln Coll           22.32      22.21  -0.3  2   4   
  7 Raymond Richardson           Unattached             22.10     X22.30  -0.3  2 
  8 David Devore              FR Augustana              22.48      22.39  -1.4  3   3   
  9 James Wilson              FR Monmouth               22.20      22.54  -0.3  2   2   
 10 Jamal Ephraim             SR Chicago Stat           21.88      22.57  -1.5  1   1   
 11 Glenn Lawrence            FR Marquette              22.66      22.62  -1.4  3 
 12 Michael Kemmerer          FR Marquette              22.80      22.69  -1.4  3 
 13 steven hartzell           FR Lincoln Coll           22.15      22.75  -0.3  2 
 14 Evan Frazier              FR St. Ambrose            22.40      22.83  -0.3  2 
 15 Rapher Ryan                  Leatherneck            24.00      22.95  -1.1  6 
 16 Floyd Mays                JR Augustana              22.97      22.98  -1.5  4 
 17 Nowlan Savage             FR Augustana              22.90      23.00  -1.5  4 
 18 Myles Hendricks           FR Monmouth               22.80      23.17  -1.4  3 
 19 Jershawn Dubose           JR Chicago Stat           23.25      23.20  -1.2  5 
 20 Jay Graffagna             SO Augustana              22.67      23.33  -1.4  3 
 21 Brian Sullivan            SO Monmouth               23.02      23.35  -1.5  4 
 22 Cole Peck                 SO Hannibal-LaG           23.10      23.71  -1.5  4 
 23 Josiah Norville           SR Illinois Col           22.95      23.72  -1.5  4 
 24 Jelani Hays               FR Illinois Col           23.56      23.99  -1.2  5 
 25 Denzel Tucker             FR Chicago Stat           23.95      24.10  -1.1  6 
 26 Kendall Deer              SO Ashford                24.05      24.18  -1.3  7 
 27 Marcus McGee              JR Western Illi           23.60      24.19  -1.2  5 
 28 Ethan Huff                SO Hannibal-LaG           23.50      24.30  -1.2  5 
 29 Austin Johnson            SR Chicago Stat           23.72      24.34  -1.1  6 
 30 Jonas Mack                JR Knox                   23.70      24.61  -1.1  6 
 31 Zack Belk                 SO Knox                   24.10      24.73  -1.3  7 
 32 Zach Kupfer               JR Monmouth               24.52      24.97  -1.3  7 
 33 Darien Williams           JR Unattached             23.80      25.42  -1.1  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greg Patton               JR Augustana              48.51      48.79   1  10   
  2 Michael Kemmerer          FR Marquette              50.50      49.52   2   8   
  3 Dan Doubet                JR Augustana              51.12      49.60   3   6   
  4 Eric Brown                SO Monmouth               48.85      49.84   1   5   
  5 Steve Zahrobsky           SO Augustana              50.04      50.45   1   4   
  6 Matthew Dickey            SO Augustana              50.88      50.46   3   3   
  7 Michel Massamba           FR Monmouth               51.50      50.78   4   2   
  8 Joe Puntoriero            JR Knox                   51.50      50.82   4   1   
  9 Raimius Foulkes           FR Monmouth               50.10      51.05   2 
 10 Ryan Brummet              JR Augustana              50.93      51.39   3 
 11 Jeremy Anderson           JR Chicago Stat           50.95      51.45   3 
 12 Matt Mayer                FR St. Ambrose            51.00      51.56   3 
 13 Dustin Lemley             JR Monmouth               52.66      51.86   4 
 14 Ryan Giesemann            FR St. Ambrose            52.40      52.02   4 
 15 Ryan Jefferson            SO Illinois Col           50.75      52.03   2 
 16 Ethan Huff                SO Hannibal-LaG           51.34      52.37   3 
 17 Jamal Ephraim             SR Chicago Stat           50.75      52.39   3 
 18 Jordan Kremer             FR St. Ambrose            52.43      52.54   4 
 19 Marcus McGee              JR Western Illi           53.20      52.81   5 
 20 Earnest Jones             SR Chicago Stat           53.95      53.02   5 
 21 deangelo dixon            FR Lincoln Coll           54.82      53.14   6 
 22 Malcolm Phillip           SO Chicago Stat           50.69      53.22   2 
 23 Cole Peck                 SO Hannibal-LaG           52.00      53.72   4 
 24 Colton Anderson           FR St. Ambrose            54.39      54.32   5 
 25 Josh Moore                FR Quincy                 56.00      54.38   6 
 26 troy lloyd                SO Lincoln Coll           55.62      54.47   6 
 27 elante williams           FR Lincoln Coll           52.89      55.14   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Winter               JR Marquette            1:49.84    1:52.99   10   
  2 Evan Ross                 SO Marquette            1:52.40    1:53.53    8   
  3 Vincenzo Dal Pazzo        FR Augustana            1:55.01    1:55.62    6   
  4 John Darmody              SR Unattached           1:53.29   X1:56.41  
  5 Justin Smith              JR Augustana            1:54.80    1:56.50    5   
  6 Jordan Johanson           JR St. Ambrose          1:57.43    1:56.72    4   
  7 David Glenn               JR Western Illi         1:58.57    1:57.09    3   
  8 Eric Delvo                FR Bradley              1:57.19    1:57.21    2   
  9 Edgar Valle               SO Augustana            1:55.33    1:57.73    1   
 10 Jared Summers             SO Western Illi         2:00.00    2:00.24  
 11 John Bedsworth            FR Hannibal-LaG         2:01.00    2:01.00  
 12 Samuel McKinney           JR Chicago Stat                    2:01.16  
 13 Eli Hibbert               SO Quincy               2:00.00    2:01.49  
 14 Matt Brongo               SO Knox                 1:59.98    2:02.15  
 15 Garrett Daniel            SO Monmouth             1:55.40    2:02.41  
 16 Sean Peters               SR Illinois Col         2:00.11    2:04.31  
 17 Tariq Ahmad               FR Western Illi         2:08.14    2:04.41  
 18 Daniel Fleming            SR Chicago Stat         2:04.55    2:05.57  
 19 Brian Daly                JR Monmouth             2:03.00    2:05.71  
 20 josh owens                SO Lincoln Coll         2:13.11    2:05.82  
 21 Patrick McClain           JR Ashford              2:08.00    2:06.98  
 22 Nate Henry                JR Chicago Stat         2:03.95    2:07.06  
 23 Nate McNamara             SO St. Ambrose          2:07.69    2:07.40  
 24 Bobby Mueller             SO Knox                 2:03.20    2:08.82  
 25 Dave Brankin              SR Knox                 2:11.25    2:09.23  
 26 Torrin Pope               SR Leatherneck          2:05.00    2:10.38  
 27 Ryan Arndt                FR Monmouth             2:02.55    2:12.13  
 28 Branden Smith             FR St. Ambrose          2:10.00    2:12.58  
 29 Max Potthoff              SO Knox                 2:10.41    2:14.00  
 30 Rafael Cristoso           JR Ashford              2:07.00    2:17.37  
 31 Patrick Milder            JR St. Ambrose          2:16.52    2:20.01  
 32 Ian Malone                SR Knox                 2:29.81    2:35.46  
 -- Chris Douglas             SO Bradley              2:03.45        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Bolgert             SR Marquette            3:53.50    3:57.60   10   
  2 Patrick Maag              JR Marquette            3:55.00    3:58.76    8   
  3 John Darmody              SR Unattached           3:50.16   X3:59.33  
  4 albert murrey             SO Lincoln Coll         3:56.20    4:01.07    6   
  5 Blake Johnson             SR Marquette            3:53.50    4:02.39    5   
  6 Shane Garland             SO Bradley              3:59.01    4:03.53    4   
  7 Nick Gornick              FR Augustana            3:59.82    4:03.64    3   
  8 David Rumsey                 Unattached           4:03.05   X4:04.76  
  9 Keegan Buttimer           FR Augustana            4:02.22    4:06.73    2   
 10 Nathan Davis              SO Bradley              4:01.35    4:08.43    1   
 11 Marc DiVerde              FR Marquette            4:07.00    4:09.30  
 12 Benjamin Schmitz          JR Marquette            4:01.00    4:09.82  
 13 Jonathan Welty            SR Monmouth             4:12.65    4:10.19  
 14 syruss martin             SO Lincoln Coll         4:09.50    4:10.72  
 15 Aaron Peck                FR Bradley                         4:14.51  
 16 Jic O'Neill               FR Unattached           4:15.00    4:14.88  
 17 Alex Odenkirk             FR Augustana            4:02.85    4:16.27  
 18 Paul Davies               JR Monmouth             4:09.00    4:16.89  
 19 Dean Knieps               FR St. Ambrose          4:15.87    4:18.26  
 20 Andrew Allabastro         JR Augustana            4:07.15    4:19.36  
 21 Jon Richards              JR Bradley              4:01.38    4:21.05  
 22 Joe Puetz                 FR Augustana            4:16.40    4:21.09  
 23 Derek Foley               FR Monmouth             4:18.76    4:21.09  
 24 Tim Southerland           FR Illinois Col         4:23.50    4:24.71  
 25 Patrick McClain           JR Ashford              4:25.00    4:25.47  
 26 taylor singleton          FR Lincoln Coll         4:16.73    4:25.79  
 27 Troy Pace                 FR Hannibal-LaG         4:30.98    4:27.86  
 28 Brian Daly                JR Monmouth             4:21.94    4:29.19  
 29 Sean Choate               JR Knox                 4:17.04    4:30.07  
 30 alex lucas                FR Lincoln Coll         4:27.17    4:32.94  
 31 Josh Williams             JR Illinois Col         4:29.73    4:34.58  
 32 Nate Jones                JR Monmouth             4:21.56    4:37.54  
 33 Tony Burton               FR Quincy               4:00.00    4:40.38  
 34 Drew Gama                 FR St. Ambrose          4:46.72    4:48.47  
 35 Ethan Graham              FR Quincy               4:00.00    4:49.11  
 36 Reagan Mason              FR Quincy               4:00.00    5:06.63  
 37 Ian Malone                SR Knox                 5:07.89    5:08.51  
 38 Marc Spehlmann            FR Knox                 4:40.00    5:13.75  
 -- Chris Frank               SR Bradley              4:12.50        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Castel            SO Western Illi         8:47.36    8:34.13   10   
  2 Philiph Tonui             JR Hannibal-LaG         8:42.89    8:45.21    8   
  3 Zach Wiedeman             SO Western Illi         8:54.24    8:53.05    6   
  4 Mark Holt                 FR Western Illi         9:05.91    9:01.25    5   
  5 Kevin Randle              JR St. Ambrose          9:00.00    9:02.56    4   
  6 Paul Davies               JR Monmouth             9:06.93    9:02.83    3   
  7 Jonathan Welty            SR Monmouth             8:47.71    9:03.49    2   
  8 John Slater                  Unattached           8:59.00   X9:04.59  
  9 albert murrey             SO Lincoln Coll         8:53.94    9:05.53    1   
 10 Marc DiVerde              FR Marquette            8:57.77    9:09.01  
 11 Taylor Whitmore           FR Hannibal-LaG         9:20.90    9:15.26  
 12 Alex Stockwell            JR Augustana            8:59.04    9:16.46  
 13 Marshall Moyer            FR Bradley              8:41.65    9:17.23  
 14 jordan staley                Unat-Lincoln         9:17.50    9:23.87  
 15 Andrew Brimeyer           FR Augustana            9:07.49    9:24.22  
 16 Derek Foley               FR Monmouth             9:17.16    9:25.58  
 17 Tommy Harris              JR Augustana            8:59.91    9:26.71  
 18 Grant Bell                FR Augustana            9:12.22    9:32.12  
 19 Isaac Trostle             SO Augustana            9:08.40    9:36.76  
 20 Kekoura Sakouvogui        SO Quincy              10:00.00    9:40.53  
 21 Dan Allen                 SO Bradley                         9:41.12  
 22 Tanner Artnzen            FR St. Ambrose          9:42.00    9:45.94  
 23 Ryan Magnoni              FR Bradley              9:37.65    9:46.21  
 24 David Bowles              JR St. Ambrose          9:30.00    9:52.96  
 25 Thomas Harayda            SO Bradley                         9:54.70  
 26 Nate Jones                JR Monmouth             9:23.17   10:08.14  
 27 Jeff Patterson            FR Quincy              10:00.00   10:41.19  
 28 James Sobucki             SR St. Ambrose         10:50.51   10:46.77  
 29 Jake Barker               SR St. Ambrose         11:09.02   11:03.61  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bob Guthrie               SO Marquette           31:45.00   32:03.41   10   
  2 Jacob Barr                JR Monmouth            32:20.00   32:13.98    8   
  3 Keith Schueller           JR Marquette           31:53.88   32:40.81    6   
  4 Matt Gatlin               JR Monmouth            33:19.88   32:42.28    5   
  5 Ryan Van Fossen              Unattached          32:00.00  X32:45.42  
  6 Sean Choate               JR Knox                33:54.44   32:50.36    4   
  7 Doug Powers               SR Ashford             32:00.00   33:06.88    3   
  8 Gabe Moreno               SO Knox                33:08.54   34:17.08    2   
  9 Jacob Buddell             SR Knox                35:30.00   34:18.48    1   
 10 jose padilla              SO Lincoln Coll        36:15.50   35:32.94  
 11 alex lucas                FR Lincoln Coll        36:15.00   37:02.51  
 -- Brian Meyer               SO Ashford             32:00.00        DNF  
 -- luke padesky              FR Lincoln Coll        34:35.50        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kelvin White              SO Chicago Stat           14.46      14.67   2.0  1  10   
  2 Jershawn Dubose           JR Chicago Stat           14.90      14.74   2.0  1   8   
  3 Greg Davis                SR Augustana              14.85      14.79   2.0  1   6   
  4 Tony Morrison             SR St. Ambrose            14.77      15.04   2.0  1   5   
  5 Christian Awah            JR Ashford                14.83      15.15   2.0  1   4   
  6 Josiah Norville           SR Illinois Col           15.05      15.18   2.0  1   3   
  7 derrick guest             FR Lincoln Coll           15.25      15.50   1.5  2   2   
  8 David Voland              FR Augustana              15.52      15.52   1.5  2   1   
  9 Demetryione Singleton     SO Ashford                15.15      15.59   2.0  1 
 10 Justin Ludwikowski        SR Ashford                15.02      15.60   2.0  1 
 11 Marcell KirkmanBey        SO Marquette              15.24      15.68   1.5  2 
 12 Tanner Ewing              FR St. Ambrose            16.15      15.90   0.9  3 
 13 Zach Glasebrook           SO Western Illi           15.99      15.91   0.9  3 
 14 austin johnson            FR Lincoln Coll           15.26      16.26   1.5  2 
 15 Kyle Bennett              FR Augustana              15.78      16.31   1.5  2 
 16 Marty King                SR Augustana              15.77      16.56   1.5  2 
 17 Matt Hassler              SR Monmouth               16.82      16.75   0.9  3 
 18 Kendall Deer              SO Ashford                15.93      16.95   0.9  3 
 19 Jonathan Williams         FR Western Illi           17.27      17.18   0.9  3 
 20 Joshua Eisenberg          SO Augustana              17.08      17.34   0.9  3 
 21 Garet Huston              FR St. Ambrose            17.48      17.89   0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Logan Hohl                SR Monmouth               52.66      52.41   1  10   
  2 David Voland              FR Augustana              52.68      52.86   1   8   
  3 Jeff Liles                JR Western Illi           54.15      53.66   1   6   
  4 Jeremy Miller             FR Ashford                54.60      54.94   2   5   
  5 Jordan Liles              JR Western Illi           55.55      55.04   2   4   
  6 Greg Davis                SR Augustana              53.55      55.42   1   3   
  7 Kyle Bennett              FR Augustana              56.55      55.46   3   2   
  8 austin johnson            FR Lincoln Coll           55.18      56.04   2   1   
  9 Christian Awah            JR Ashford                54.23      56.32   2 
 10 Brian Pinta               SR Leatherneck            54.50      56.70   2 
 11 derrick guest             FR Lincoln Coll           56.42      56.82   3 
 12 Marty King                SR Augustana              55.82      56.89   3 
 13 John O'Connor             FR Monmouth               59.00      58.15   4 
 14 Jonathan Williams         FR Western Illi         1:00.01      58.21   4 
 15 John Anderson             SO Hannibal-LaG           56.54      59.12   3 
 16 Garet Huston              FR St. Ambrose            58.91      59.51   3 
 17 Matt Kole                 SR Illinois Col           59.90    1:01.93   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chase Coffey              FR Bradley                         9:42.23   10   
  2 Kevin Box                 SR Knox                10:00.00    9:46.42    8   
  3 Anthony Gedwill           JR Marquette            9:50.00    9:49.60    6   
  4 Nick Skromme              JR Bradley                         9:51.09    5   
  5 Evan Tuisl                FR Bradley                        10:10.45    4   
  6 Brendan Franz             FR Marquette            9:50.00   10:14.70    3   
  7 alek stojanovic           FR Lincoln Coll        10:04.00   10:29.87    2   
  8 Brett Jones               JR Hannibal-LaG        10:35.86   10:37.32    1   
  9 taylor singleton          FR Lincoln Coll        10:04.00   10:56.86  
 10 John Burch                SR Augustana                      11:25.96  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln College                                     40.95      41.42   1  10   
     1) jiarre jackson FR               2) steven hartzell FR             
     3) justin smith SO                 4) norvel mohammed FR             
  2 Chicago State                                       41.75      42.21   1   8   
     1) Jamal Ephraim SR                2) Jershawn Dubose JR             
     3) Kelvin White SO                 4) Uri Kuyoro SR                  
  3 Monmouth (Ill.)                                     41.70      42.29   1   6   
     1) Andre Taylor FR                 2) Eric Brown SO                  
     3) Kiante Green SO                 4) James Wilson FR                
  4 Augustana (Ill.)                                    41.66      42.59   1   5   
     1) David Devore FR                 2) Greg Patton JR                 
     3) Keith Cline FR                  4) Floyd Mays JR                  
  5 Ashford                                             41.79      42.75   1   4   
     1) DeMykhal Teague SO              2) Demetryione Singleton SO       
     3) Mike Malone FR                  4) Justin Kilpatrick FR           
  6 Western Illinois                                    42.20      42.86   1   3   
     1) Cedric Cheeks FR                2) Davin Dollison SO              
     3) Jordan Liles JR                 4) Alec Dorathy SO                
  7 St. Ambrose                                         42.50      43.33   1   2   
     1) Timmy Arvesen FR                2) Evan Frazier FR                
     3) Joseph Torres FR                4) Tony Morrison SR               
  8 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                                43.30      43.77   2   1   
     1) Logan Hohl SR                   2) Karston Anderson JR            
     3) Brian Sullivan SO               4) Myles Hendricks FR             
  9 Illinois College                                    42.95      44.00   2 
     1) Jelani Hays FR                  2) Ryan Jefferson SO              
     3) Josiah Norville SR              4) John Gerding SO                
 10 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                               42.90      44.03   1 
     1) Nowlan Savage FR                2) Jesse Alexander SO             
     3) Rob McNeil FR                   4) Zach McCullough FR             
 11 Knox                                                44.00      44.31   2 
     1) Aramis McGinty SO               2) Jonas Mack JR                  
     3) Zack Belk SO                    4) Joe Puntoriero JR              
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Ambrose                                       1:28.00    1:30.63   1  10   
     1) Timmy Arvesen FR                2) Evan Frazier FR                
     3) Tony Morrison SR                4) Tanner Ewing FR                
  2 Ashford                                           1:29.06    1:30.83   1   8   
     1) DeMykhal Teague SO              2) Demetryione Singleton SO       
     3) Mike Malone FR                  4) Justin Kilpatrick FR           
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             1:31.40    1:31.49   2   6   
     1) Nowlan Savage FR                2) Matthew Dickey SO              
     3) Rob McNeil FR                   4) Antonio Owens FR               
  4 Illinois College                                  1:29.50    1:31.70   1   5   
     1) Jelani Hays FR                  2) Ryan Jefferson SO              
     3) Josiah Norville SR              4) John Gerding SO                
  5 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   1:31.00    1:31.71   1   4   
     1) Myles Hendricks FR              2) Brian Sullivan SO              
     3) Garrett Daniel SO               4) Raimius Foulkes FR             
  6 Western Illinois                                  1:30.00    1:32.59   1   3   
     1) Cedric Cheeks FR                2) Davin Dollison SO              
     3) Alec Dorathy SO                 4) Mike Hemming SR                
  7 Lincoln College                                   1:31.20    1:33.04   1   2   
     1) slayd schimmel FR               2) shain ford FR                  
     3) larry smith FR                  4) jordan algee FR                
  8 Leatherneck Alumni                                1:32.00    1:33.30   2   1   
     1) Brian Pinta SR                  2) Garrett DeGross SR             
     3) Matt Leal SR                    4) Christian Johnson SR           
  9 Augustana (Ill.)                                  1:28.40    1:33.34   1 
     1) David Devore FR                 2) Jay Graffagna SO               
     3) Floyd Mays JR                   4) Keith Cline FR                 
 10 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             1:35.00    1:33.56   2 
     1) Kyle Williams JR                2) Ethan Gale JR                  
     3) Joshua Eisenberg SO             4) Andrew Lulis FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)                                  3:14.46    3:15.56   1  10   
     1) Greg Davis SR                   2) David Voland FR                
     3) Jared Spivey JR                 4) Greg Patton JR                 
  2 Monmouth (Ill.)                                   3:16.00    3:16.53   1   8   
     1) James Wilson FR                 2) Eric Brown SO                  
     3) Garrett Daniel SO               4) Logan Hohl SR                  
  3 Western Illinois                                  3:18.50    3:18.36   1   6   
     1) Jeff Liles JR                   2) Davin Dollison SO              
     3) Mike Hemming SR                 4) Jordan Liles JR                
  4 Lincoln College                                   3:17.53    3:21.16   1   5   
     1) derrick guest FR                2) justin smith SO                
     3) steven hartzell FR              4) norvel mohammed FR             
  5 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:19.00    3:21.62   1   4   
     1) Matthew Dickey SO               2) Ryan Brummet JR                
     3) Dan Doubet JR                   4) Steve Zahrobsky SO             
  6 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              3:28.00    3:23.87   2   3   
     1) Kiante Green SO                 2) Raimius Foulkes FR             
     3) Michel Massamba FR              4) Myles Hendricks FR             
  7 St. Ambrose                                       3:22.00    3:25.84   1   2   
     1) Joseph Torres FR                2) Matt Mayer FR                  
     3) Ryan Giesemann FR               4) Jordan Kremer FR               
  8 Leatherneck Alumni                                3:30.00    3:26.35   2   1   
     1) Brian Pinta SR                  2) Matt Leal SR                   
     3) Garrett DeGross SR              4) Torrin Pope SR                 
  9 Western Illinois  'B'                             3:30.00    3:30.01   2 
     1) Jared Summers SO                2) David Glenn JR                 
     3) Jonathan Williams FR            4) Marcus McGee JR                
 10 Chicago State                                     3:25.85    3:30.65   1 
     1) Jamal Ephraim SR                2) Uri Kuyoro SR                  
     3) Jeremy Anderson JR              4) Kelvin White SO                
 11 Bradley                                           3:31.74    3:32.02   2 
     1) Eric Delvo FR                   2) Shane Garland SO               
     3) Nick Skromme JR                 4) Chase Coffey FR                
 12 Chicago State  'B'                                3:29.95    3:33.90   2 
     1) Daniel Fleming SR               2) Samuel McKinney JR             
     3) Malcolm Phillip SO              4) Nate Henry JR                  
 13 Illinois College                                  3:28.85    3:34.21   2 
     1) Sean Peters SR                  2) Joe Gaines JR                  
     3) Brendan Kimble SO               4) Ryan Jefferson SO              
 14 Knox                                              3:30.00    3:35.21   2 
     1) Joe Puntoriero JR               2) Max Potthoff SO                
     3) Bobby Mueller SO                4) Matt Brongo SO                 
 15 Knox  'B'                                         3:50.00    3:59.71   2 
     1) Kevin Box SR                    2) Sean Choate JR                 
     3) Gabe Moreno SO                  4) Dave Brankin SR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         7:38.00    7:51.08   10   
     1) Peter Bolgert SR                2) Benjamin Schmitz JR            
     3) Evan Ross SO                    4) Blake Johnson SR               
  2 Western Illinois                                  7:57.25    7:53.19    8   
     1) Jeff Liles JR                   2) Zach Wiedeman SO               
     3) Jared Summers SO                4) Michael Castel SO              
  3 Augustana (Ill.)                                  7:40.00    7:54.09    6   
     1) Dennis O'Flaherty JR            2) Vincenzo Dal Pazzo FR          
     3) Edgar Valle SO                  4) Justin Smith JR                
  4 Lincoln College                                   7:56.50    8:06.68    5   
     1) albert murrey SO                2) austin johnson FR              
     3) syruss martin SO                4) alek stojanovic FR             
  5 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             7:51.00    8:07.72    4   
     1) Nick Gornick FR                 2) Keegan Buttimer FR             
     3) Steve Zahrobsky SO              4) Chris Adams FR                 
  6 Hannibal-LaGrange                                 8:10.29    8:26.35    3   
     1) Zach Lewis JR                   2) Philiph Tonui JR               
     3) John Bedsworth FR               4) Taylor Whitmore FR             
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             8:12.00    8:37.09    2   
     1) Szyman Ligas SO                 2) Joe Puetz FR                   
     3) Cody Sharko JR                  4) Jake Adams JR                  
  8 St. Ambrose                                       8:00.00    8:46.15    1   
     1) Dean Knieps FR                  2) Nate McNamara SO               
     3) Colton Anderson FR              4) Branden Smith FR               
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette                                         3:26.00    3:30.30   10   
     1) Glenn Lawrence FR               2) Tyler O'Brien SR               
     3) Michael Kemmerer FR             4) Kyle Winter JR                 
  2 Augustana (Ill.)                                  3:30.00    3:36.85    8   
     1) Jared Spivey JR                 2) Ryan Brummet JR                
     3) Dan Doubet JR                   4) Matt Simo FR                   
  3 St. Ambrose                                       3:36.00    3:37.22    6   
     1) Ryan Giesemann FR               2) Matt Mayer FR                  
     3) Jordan Kremer FR                4) Jordan Johanson JR             
  4 Western Illinois                                  3:33.00    3:41.75    5   
     1) Cedric Cheeks FR                2) Jonathan Williams FR           
     3) Mike Hemming SR                 4) David Glenn JR                 
  5 Leatherneck Alumni                                3:40.00    3:43.80    4   
     1) Brian Pinta SR                  2) Garrett DeGross SR             
     3) Matt Leal SR                    4) Ahmad Tariq SR                 
  6 Lincoln College                                   3:47.50    3:44.54    3   
     1) elante williams FR              2) troy lloyd SO                  
     3) deangelo dixon FR               4) taylor singleton FR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jamario Taylor            SO Western Illi           2.14m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cheldon Brown             JR Marquette              2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Michael Saindon           SO Marquette              2.04m     J2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tynan Murray              JR Western Illi           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Austin Smith              JR Ashford                2.04m      1.90m    6-02.75   4   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Joseph Torres             FR St. Ambrose            2.04m      1.85m    6-00.75   2.50
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Fuad Agoro                JR Ashford                1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75   2.50
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  8 Josh Prosser              FR Augustana              1.98m     J1.85m    6-00.75   0.50
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Scott Duncan              FR Monmouth               1.91m     J1.85m    6-00.75   0.50
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- deangelo dixon            FR Lincoln Coll           1.82m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Matt Hassler              SR Monmouth               1.95m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Emmanuel Panchol          SO Ashford                2.04m         NH            
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Matt Friddle              FR Hannibal-LaG           1.75m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Smith               JR Hannibal-LaG           1.95m         NH            
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jason Scott                  Unattached                       X5.05m   16-06.75 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Brock McAnally            SR Monmouth               4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00  10   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zach Pawlowski               Leatherneck            4.50m      4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jeff Padesky              FR Augustana              4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25   6   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Steven Andris             FR Monmouth               4.42m     J4.45m   14-07.25   5   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mike Malone               FR Ashford                4.70m      4.30m   14-01.25   3.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Jeff Veal                 SO Western Illi           4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25   3.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Jerrick Backous           SO Marquette              4.65m     J4.30m   14-01.25   2   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Jared Rohn                FR Western Illi           4.20m      4.15m   13-07.25   1   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Tim Teslicka              SO Illinois Col           4.43m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Chandler Polyte           SO Illinois Col           4.10m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Will Lardner              JR Augustana              4.15m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 A.J. Nice                 SR Augustana              4.00m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Brett Bernatowicz         JR Augustana              4.15m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Tyler Hintz               FR Western Illi           4.00m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Glasebrook           SO Western Illi           4.42m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Nick Benn                 SO Marquette              4.27m         NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ethan Gale                JR Augustana              4.15m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 burnell gordon            FR Lincoln Coll           7.29m      7.29m  +0.0  23-11.00  10   
     7.21m(1.9) 7.29m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.73m(-0.2)
  2 justin smith              SO Lincoln Coll           7.17m      6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00   8   
     6.93m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.3) 6.73m(-0.4) 6.54m(-0.3) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0)
  3 Zach Glasebrook           SO Western Illi           6.85m      6.78m  -0.2  22-03.00   6   
     6.78m(-0.2) 6.75m(0.3) 6.67m(+0.0) 5.06m(-0.1) 4.81m(-1.0) 6.47m(0.1)
  4 James Wilson              FR Monmouth               6.90m      6.52m   0.1  21-04.75   5   
     6.52m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Mike Malone               FR Ashford                6.87m      6.50m   2.5  21-04.00   4   
     FOUL(1.8) 6.50m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.8) PASS     
  6 Davin Dollison            SO Western Illi           6.71m      6.36m   1.3  20-10.50   3   
     6.36m(1.3) 6.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 James Muehleman           SR Marquette              6.63m     J6.36m  -1.3  20-10.50   2   
     6.36m(-1.3) 6.20m(-0.9) 6.15m(-1.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 6.07m(0.4) FOUL     
  8 steven hartzell           FR Lincoln Coll           6.79m      6.27m   0.4  20-07.00   1   
     6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(2.5) 6.26m(-0.4) 6.26m(2.6) 5.58m(-0.3) 6.27m(0.4)
  9 Karston Anderson          JR Monmouth               6.76m      6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.23m(2.5) 6.19m(-0.3) 5.94m(2.2) FOUL(-0.3) 5.98m(1.2)
 10 Joe Puntoriero            JR Knox                   6.40m      6.20m   1.9  20-04.25 
     6.20m(1.9) 6.19m(0.2) 6.08m(0.7)           
 11 Jacob O'Rourke            JR Augustana              6.57m      6.10m   1.1  20-00.25 
     5.81m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.10m(1.1)           
 12 Chris Smith               JR Hannibal-LaG           6.21m      6.09m   2.0  19-11.75 
     6.03m(0.1) 6.09m(2.0) 6.06m(1.5)           
 13 shain ford                FR Lincoln Coll           6.28m     J6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14 John Ellis                   Leatherneck            5.00m      6.04m  -0.3  19-09.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.04m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Kyle Mengarelli           JR Monmouth               6.54m      6.01m  -1.0  19-08.75 
     6.01m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8)           
 16 Marcell KirkmanBey        SO Marquette              6.55m      5.98m  -0.1  19-07.50 
     5.98m(-0.1) 5.11m(-0.9) FOUL(1.3)           
 17 Branden Lambiase          SO Ashford                6.38m      5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.78m(+0.0)           
 18 hamza malik               SO Lincoln Coll           5.89m      5.89m   1.1  19-04.00 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.89m(1.1) 5.88m(1.5)           
 19 Fuad Agoro                JR Ashford                6.29m      5.84m   0.8  19-02.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(0.8)           
 20 Kevin Gordy               FR Augustana              6.39m      5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.79m(+0.0) 5.72m(-0.4) 5.73m(-0.3)           
 21 Ethan Gale                JR Augustana              6.07m      5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
     5.22m(1.5) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0)           
 22 Joshua Eisenberg          SO Augustana              6.02m      5.57m   1.5  18-03.25 
     5.57m(1.5) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0)           
 23 Kyle Williams             JR Augustana              6.20m      5.44m  -0.1  17-10.25 
     5.23m(+0.0) 5.44m(-0.1) 5.01m(-0.5)           
 24 Willie Barefield          FR Illinois Col           5.91m      5.23m  -1.3  17-02.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.23m(-1.3) 4.89m(-1.4)           
 25 Michael Clemons           JR Hannibal-LaG           6.19m      5.21m  -1.2  17-01.25 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-1.5) 5.21m(-1.2)           
 26 Peter Michener            SR Knox                   5.50m      5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0)           
 -- Emmanuel Panchol          SO Ashford                6.19m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 James Muehleman           SR Marquette             14.53m     14.04m   0.1  46-00.75  10   
     FOUL(0.4) 14.02m(0.5) 14.04m(0.1) 13.78m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Emmanuel Panchol          SO Ashford               14.07m     13.96m   0.2  45-09.75   8   
     13.96m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 12.89m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Brian Pinta               SR Leatherneck           14.30m     13.83m   NWI  45-04.50   6   
     13.44m(-0.2) FOUL(0.2) 13.69m(-0.3) 13.54m(NWI) 13.83m(NWI) 13.78m(NWI)
  4 Matthew Funches           FR Western Illi          14.01m     13.75m   0.1  45-01.50   5   
     FOUL(0.7) 13.75m(0.1) 13.73m(1.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Robert Cole                  Unattached            13.81m    X13.62m   0.8  44-08.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 13.32m(-0.1) 13.62m(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 13.52m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 demetrius carr            FR Lincoln Coll          14.38m     13.28m  -0.8  43-07.00   4   
     13.10m(0.1) 13.26m(0.1) 13.28m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 shain ford                FR Lincoln Coll          13.96m     13.23m  -0.3  43-05.00   3   
     13.23m(-0.3) 13.14m(0.2) 13.21m(1.1) 12.89m(+0.0) 13.07m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Karston Anderson          JR Monmouth              13.67m     13.18m  -0.2  43-03.00   2   
     13.18m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Cheldon Brown             JR Marquette             13.00m     12.77m   0.2  41-10.75   1   
     12.77m(0.2) 12.41m(1.6) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.71m(-0.2) 12.56m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Fuad Agoro                JR Ashford               13.71m     12.53m   2.2  41-01.50 
     12.53m(2.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 11 Alex Rhea                 SR Unattached             9.15m     12.16m   0.1  39-10.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 12.16m(0.1)           
 12 hamza malik               SO Lincoln Coll          12.65m     12.06m  -0.5  39-07.00 
     11.93m(-0.3) 12.06m(-0.5) 11.85m(-0.9)           
 13 Kevin Gordy               FR Augustana             11.91m     11.31m   0.5  37-01.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 11.31m(0.5)           
 14 Demetrious Baylis         FR Illinois Col                     11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
     10.85m(1.5) 10.42m(-0.2) 11.05m(+0.0)           
 -- Kyle Mengarelli           JR Monmouth              13.79m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Scott Pospisil            SO Augustana             12.33m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 -- Peter Michener            SR Knox                  11.69m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Michael Clemons           JR Hannibal-LaG          13.01m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1)          
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paul Hames                SR Western Illi          15.85m     15.49m   50-10.00  10   
      15.14m  14.74m  14.33m  14.87m  15.49m  15.44m
  2 David Carbajal            SR Marquette             15.67m     15.32m   50-03.25   8   
      15.14m  FOUL  15.32m  14.97m  15.17m  15.27m
  3 Brayden Sherrick          JR Western Illi          15.38m     14.99m   49-02.25   6   
      13.25m  14.02m  14.99m  13.88m  FOUL  13.98m
  4 Nathaniel Marshall        SO Western Illi          15.85m     14.66m   48-01.25   5   
      14.40m  14.66m  FOUL  14.56m  FOUL  14.28m
  5 DeAndre Smith             JR Monmouth              15.86m     14.22m   46-08.00   4   
      14.15m  13.57m  14.11m  13.79m  14.07m  14.22m
  6 Kevin Macek               JR Augustana             14.16m     14.11m   46-03.50   3   
      14.01m  13.54m  13.99m  14.07m  14.11m  FOUL
  7 Patrick Stuart            SO Marquette             15.18m     14.08m   46-02.50   2   
      13.61m  13.86m  13.88m  13.94m  14.08m  13.95m
  8 Tyler Lippert             JR Western Illi          14.66m     13.94m   45-09.00   1   
      13.38m  13.71m  13.74m  13.75m  13.06m  13.94m
  9 Robert Holmes             SR Chicago Stat          13.91m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.62m  13.80m  13.75m  13.25m  12.77m  12.97m
 10 Phil Christensen          SR Augustana             15.35m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  13.44m  13.51m           
 11 Danny Rufus               SR St. Ambrose           14.58m     13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  13.48m  13.59m           
 12 Jaryd Prince              SO Ashford               14.27m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.99m  13.33m  FOUL          
 13 Weston Chenoweth          SO Knox                  13.70m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.67m  FOUL  13.24m           
 14 Peter Turcato             JR St. Ambrose           13.44m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Josh Olson                SO St. Ambrose           12.40m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  11.33m  FOUL           
 16 Devin Compton             SO Knox                  13.24m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.19m  FOUL           
 17 Kyle Orwig                FR Monmouth              13.15m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Tony Sickley              SR Knox                  13.50m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Cory Tripp                JR Illinois Col          13.44m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Zach Turner               FR Illinois Col          11.77m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.79m            
 21 Alex Earls                SO Hannibal-LaG          11.81m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL           
 22 Jake Nysather             SR Monmouth              13.10m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL           
 23 Justin Choate             SO Augustana             11.00m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.09m           
 24 Matt Deets                SR Augustana                         9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Kevin Hodge               SO Augustana             10.89m      8.34m   27-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.34m           
 -- Jacob Feinman             SO Ashford               12.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brian McLindon            JR St. Ambrose           11.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Will Summers              SR Unattached            52.00m    X50.08m     164-04 
      47.26m  47.58m  49.88m  FOUL  49.64m  50.08m
  2 Paul Hames                SR Western Illi          46.48m     48.34m     158-07  10   
      FOUL  45.30m  48.34m  FOUL  45.14m  45.00m
  3 Phil Christensen          SR Augustana             50.34m     48.04m     157-07   8   
      46.92m  47.02m  48.04m  FOUL  FOUL  46.40m
  4 DeAndre Smith             JR Monmouth              47.84m     47.52m     155-11   6   
      42.00m  43.44m  FOUL  FOUL  47.52m  FOUL
  5 Jason Crisman                Leatherneck           53.00m     46.22m     151-08   5   
      43.60m  45.40m  46.22m  45.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nathaniel Marshall        SO Western Illi          45.54m     44.86m     147-02   4   
      FOUL  43.20m  44.86m  FOUL  43.66m  42.92m
  7 William Koeck             FR Marquette             41.95m     44.46m     145-10   3   
      43.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.46m  FOUL
  8 Danny Rufus               SR St. Ambrose           44.77m     44.26m     145-02   2   
      44.26m  FOUL  41.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brayden Sherrick          JR Western Illi          45.28m     44.10m     144-08   1   
      43.38m  42.26m  FOUL  44.10m  42.80m  FOUL
 10 Breyonte Brewer           FR Ashford               44.55m     42.44m     139-03 
      42.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 David Carbajal            SR Marquette             45.55m     42.28m     138-08 
      42.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Jacob Benner              FR Augustana             46.01m     41.86m     137-04 
      39.90m  41.86m  FOUL           
 13 Tyler Lippert             JR Western Illi          43.12m     41.32m     135-07 
      37.80m  41.02m  41.32m           
 14 Robert Holmes             SR Chicago Stat          45.24m     41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  40.36m  FOUL           
 15 Kevin Macek               JR Augustana             42.67m     39.52m     129-08 
      39.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Tyler Elston              FR Western Illi          41.39m     39.00m     127-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.00m           
 17 Cory Tripp                JR Illinois Col          41.29m     36.30m     119-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.30m           
 18 Joe Hogan                 JR Illinois Col          37.35m     35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.78m           
 19 Austin Robbins            FR St. Ambrose           36.68m     35.76m     117-04 
      35.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Weston Chenoweth          SO Knox                  39.80m     34.68m     113-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.68m           
 21 Devin Compton             SO Knox                  38.60m     34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Jake Nysather             SR Monmouth              37.30m     32.16m     105-06 
      FOUL  32.16m  FOUL           
 23 Jacob Feinman             SO Ashford               37.79m     31.76m     104-02 
      31.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Kyle Orwig                FR Monmouth              38.81m     31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Justin Choate             SO Augustana             39.65m     31.26m     102-07 
      FOUL  31.26m  FOUL           
 26 Kevin Hodge               SO Augustana             32.35m     30.16m      98-11 
      30.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Josh Olson                SO St. Ambrose           31.25m     29.50m      96-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.50m           
 28 Alex Earls                SO Hannibal-LaG          35.50m     29.16m      95-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.16m            
 29 Dan Johnson               JR Knox                  30.00m     28.28m      92-09 
      28.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Justin Obrien             JR Illinois Col          35.01m     27.82m      91-03 
      FOUL  27.82m  FOUL           
 31 Evan Breyley              FR Illinois Col          26.42m     27.60m      90-07 
      27.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Brandon McCray            SR Chicago Stat          27.78m     27.22m      89-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.22m           
 33 Justin Ludwikowski        SR Ashford               31.00m     25.82m      84-08 
      25.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Zach Turner               FR Illinois Col          34.60m     24.50m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.50m  FOUL           
 -- Paul Lebryk               JR Knox                  37.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robert Bleem              SR Marquette             49.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Daniel Fleming            SR Chicago Stat          30.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- riley dobson              FR Lincoln Coll          30.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brian McLindon            JR St. Ambrose           36.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Marshall        SO Western Illi          56.49m     57.47m     188-06  10   
      52.81m  54.49m  57.47m  54.54m  55.73m  55.95m
  2 Jonathan Kusowski         SR Marquette             56.69m     56.43m     185-02   8   
      55.01m  FOUL  53.11m  54.49m  56.43m  FOUL
  3 William Koeck             FR Marquette             52.57m     54.73m     179-07   6   
      53.63m  52.64m  53.61m  FOUL  54.73m  52.56m
  4 Adam Myers                SR Augustana             56.51m     54.62m     179-02   5   
      50.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.62m  FOUL
  5 Paul Hames                SR Western Illi          54.37m     51.92m     170-04   4   
      51.92m  50.62m  51.20m  50.04m  47.96m  51.86m
  6 Brian Benning             SR Augustana                        51.28m     168-03   3   
      50.80m  48.98m  50.43m  48.93m  51.28m  FOUL
  7 Robert Bleem              SR Marquette             52.00m     50.49m     165-08   2   
      48.75m  50.19m  FOUL  47.90m  50.49m  FOUL
  8 Kevin Macek               JR Augustana             47.58m     50.01m     164-01   1   
      50.01m  FOUL  47.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tyler Lippert             JR Western Illi          49.24m     49.10m     161-01 
      47.78m  48.44m  47.43m  49.10m  49.06m  48.67m
 10 David Carbajal            SR Marquette             51.31m     48.30m     158-05 
      48.30m  45.48m  44.63m           
 11 Bret Hardin               SO Marquette             57.03m     48.11m     157-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.11m           
 12 Jake Nysather             SR Monmouth              48.06m     45.21m     148-04 
      FOUL  45.21m  42.43m           
 13 Patrick Stuart            SO Marquette             47.67m     44.22m     145-01 
      42.28m  FOUL  44.22m           
 14 Tyler Elston              FR Western Illi          43.06m     43.55m     142-10 
      42.55m  42.09m  43.55m           
 15 DeAndre Smith             JR Monmouth              45.96m     42.35m     138-11 
      FOUL  42.35m  FOUL           
 16 Peter Turcato             JR St. Ambrose           46.51m     42.29m     138-09 
      42.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Breyonte Brewer           FR Ashford               39.59m     40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Kyle Orwig                FR Monmouth              39.96m     40.38m     132-06 
      40.38m  40.26m  FOUL           
 19 Jerry Sikkema             FR Ashford               38.89m     38.40m     126-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.40m           
 20 Joe Hogan                 JR Illinois Col          40.93m     38.01m     124-08 
      38.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Dan Johnson               JR Knox                  39.05m     37.31m     122-05 
      37.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Paul Lebryk               JR Knox                  36.24m     36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Brian McLindon            JR St. Ambrose           38.23m     36.44m     119-07 
      FOUL  36.44m  FOUL            
 24 Cory Tripp                JR Illinois Col          41.42m     35.89m     117-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.89m           
 25 Justin Obrien             JR Illinois Col          38.10m     35.47m     116-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.47m           
 26 Justin Choate             SO Augustana             34.74m     35.39m     116-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.39m           
 27 Jacob Benner              FR Augustana             44.42m     35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.13m  FOUL           
 28 Tim Worrell               SO Knox                  33.97m     34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Austin Robbins            FR St. Ambrose           34.66m     33.20m     108-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.20m           
 -- Josh Cox                  FR Illinois Col          27.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Evan Breyley              FR Illinois Col          30.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alex Earls                SO Hannibal-LaG          36.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Danny Rufus               SR St. Ambrose           55.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tony Sickley              SR Knox                  37.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luke Anderson             JR Augustana             50.79m     51.04m     167-05  10   
      41.39m  45.74m  42.22m  51.04m  42.23m  46.55m
  2 Tim Williams                 Leatherneck           50.00m     48.58m     159-04   8   
      44.80m  48.58m  48.32m  46.45m     46.76m
  3 Weston Chenoweth          SO Knox                  43.52m     46.96m     154-01   6   
      43.02m  44.70m  45.68m  46.96m     FOUL
  4 Jesse Bernhardt              Leatherneck           51.00m     46.68m     153-02   5   
      FOUL  46.00m  46.68m  44.48m  FOUL  44.41m
  5 Alec Seymour              FR Augustana             47.25m     45.24m     148-05   4   
      45.24m  44.07m  FOUL  40.03m  42.39m  FOUL
  6 Justin Ludwikowski        SR Ashford               49.91m     44.49m     145-11   3   
      43.22m  44.49m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Mike Anderson             JR Augustana             48.61m     43.77m     143-07   2   
      43.77m  43.29m  43.46m  43.00m  42.94m  41.88m
  8 Danny Rufus               SR St. Ambrose           50.27m     42.13m     138-03   1   
      40.45m  42.13m            
  9 Tony Sickley              SR Knox                  45.65m     41.51m     136-02 
      40.34m  41.51m  FOUL  39.57m  38.90m  41.30m
 10 Dylan King                FR Western Illi          35.81m     38.38m     125-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.38m           
 11 Andrew Lulis              FR Augustana             38.90m     37.23m     122-02 
      37.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Zach Pavalich             FR Ashford               33.71m     37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Jeff Veal                 SO Western Illi          37.74m     37.12m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.12m  FOUL           
 14 Austin Robbins            FR St. Ambrose           34.69m     34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Tyler Breedlove           JR St. Ambrose           36.74m     34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 blake clowers             SO Lincoln Coll          38.80m     34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Jacob Feinman             SO Ashford               36.49m     32.16m     105-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.16m           
 18 Daniel Buck               FR Illinois Col          36.39m     31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  31.47m  FOUL           
 18 Branden Lambiase          SO Ashford               31.12m     31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m x  x             
 20 Josh Olson                SO St. Ambrose                      29.95m      98-03 
      29.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Steve Hapanovich          FR Augustana             45.00m     26.27m      86-02 
      26.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 riley dobson              FR Lincoln Coll          32.20m     22.34m      73-03 
      FOUL  22.34m  FOUL           
 -- Adam Worden               SO Knox                  28.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marquette                  202        2) Western Illinois          165.50
    3) Northern Illinois          126        4) St. Ambrose                87   
    5) Monmouth (Ill.)             85.50     6) Illinois College           62.50
    7) Lincoln College             45.50     8) Bradley                    39   
    9) Ashford                     23       10) Hannibal-LaGrange          12   
   11) Augustana (Ill.)             5       12) Chicago State               3   
   13) Knox                         2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marquette                  160        2) Augustana (Ill.)          157.50
    3) Western Illinois           144.50     4) Lincoln College           109   
    5) Monmouth (Ill.)             97.50     6) Ashford                    53   
    7) St. Ambrose                 39.50     8) Leatherneck Alumni         38   
    9) Chicago State               27       10) Bradley                    26   
   11) Knox                        22       12) Hannibal-LaGrange          12   
   13) Illinois College             8