Recap

Licensed to Lewis University            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 10:33 PM
                   2013 Chicagoland Championhsips - 4/4/2013                   
                                Romeoville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                 11.99      11.88q  2 
  2 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                 11.90      11.90q  6 
  3 Robertson, Sharifah          Chicago Stat           12.05      11.91q  2 
  4 Schwarz, Kayla               DePaul                 12.35      12.04q  1 
  5 Smith, Brittany              Northern Ill           12.44      12.12q  6 
  6 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis                  12.23      12.18q  4 
  7 King, Kayla                  Lewis                  12.44      12.34q  5 
  8 Wilhelm, Kelsey              Carthage               12.67      12.39q  1 
  9 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra           12.67      12.40q  2 
 10 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola Unive           12.69      12.42   3 
 10 Crump, Andrea                UIC                    12.64      12.42   4 
 12 Holt, Cleo                   Valpo                  12.50      12.44   5 
 13 Wren, Alisha                 Chicago Stat           12.35      12.44   5 
 14 Olson, Brittny               North Centra           12.86      12.50   7 
 15 Hopkins, Breanna             UW Parkside            12.80      12.56   7 
 16 Farley, Taylor               DePaul                 12.63      12.57   3 
 17 Williams, Dominickque        North Park U           13.84      12.71   1 
 18 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                  12.67      12.71   7 
 19 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           12.43      12.75   5 
 20 Baker, Alexa                 North Park U           13.12      12.78   4 
 21 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra           12.65      12.79   6 
 22 Osley, Alicia                Northern Ill           12.55      12.79   3 
 23 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar           12.53      12.80   2 
 24 Gant, Sade                   North Centra           13.30      12.94   4 
 25 Hammel, Mikaela              University o                      13.01   3 
 26 Chalery, Crystal             UW Parkside            13.12      13.01   4 
 27 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton Coll           13.60      13.04   1 
 28 Jackson, Rachael             University o                      13.12   4 
 29 Pildner, Alison              University o                      13.14   4 
 30 Rowe, Alexandra              Northern Ill           12.50      13.16   5 
 31 Buck, Malea                  Valpo                  13.00      13.20   1 
 32 Regas, Aly                   Carthage                          13.23   7 
 33 Breite, Leah                 Carthage                          13.23   3 
 33 Allen, Summer                Chicago Stat           13.35      13.23   6 
 35 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra           13.29      13.24   1 
 36 Barnden, Jade                UW Parkside            13.30      13.30   3 
 37 Mentzer, Lucy                Wheaton Coll           13.75      13.34   6 
 38 Bargo, Nicole                Concordia Un           13.91      13.36   7 
 39 Arbitter, Annie              Wheaton Coll                      13.36   5 
 40 Mwale, Sharon                UIC                               13.46   6 
 41 Mende, Heather               Valpo                  12.95      13.54   4 
 42 Kerin, Kelsey                University o                      13.66   2 
 43 Hedlova, Sabina              Oakton                 14.00      13.72   3 
 44 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Harper                            13.77   2 
 45 Schaefer, Rachel             Concordia Un           13.83      13.84   6 
 46 Tuddy, Dasha                 Robert Morri           13.80      14.03   3 
 47 Brosnan, Gabrielle           Harper                            14.17   5 
 48 Johnson, Aiya                Concordia Un           14.45      14.18   3 
 49 Wood, Charissa               North Park U                      14.49   4 
 50 Berntsen, Liz                North Park U                      15.21   6 
 51 Qualter, Gina                Illinois tec                      16.69   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                 11.88      11.71   10   
  2 Robertson, Sharifah          Chicago Stat           11.91      11.94    8   
  3 Ewing, Ayesha                DePaul                 11.90      11.96    6   
  4 Smith, Brittany              Northern Ill           12.12      11.99    5   
  5 Schwarz, Kayla               DePaul                 12.04      12.02    4   
  6 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis                  12.18      12.09    3   
  7 King, Kayla                  Lewis                  12.34      12.24    2   
  8 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra           12.40      12.33    1   
  9 Wilhelm, Kelsey              Carthage               12.39      12.51  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                 24.51      25.67   9  10   
  2 Robertson, Sharifah          Chicago Stat           25.15      26.40   9   8   
  3 Schwarz, Kayla               DePaul                 25.23      26.62   9   6   
  4 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                 25.25      26.63   9   5   
  5 Curtis, Loreal               DePaul                 25.28      26.90   8   4   
  6 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar           25.13      27.27   9   3   
  7 Holt, Cleo                   Valpo                  26.00      27.52   8   2   
  8 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           25.27      27.54   9   1   
  9 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                  25.43      27.84   8 
 10 Chitava, Pearl               Chicago Stat           26.35      27.89   7 
 11 Olson, Brittny               North Centra           26.39      28.02   7 
 12 Clark, Shakena               Calumet Coll           26.83      28.10   7 
 13 Wren, Alisha                 Chicago Stat           25.45      28.34   8 
 14 Hopkins, Breanna             UW Parkside            26.66      28.34   7 
 15 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar           26.95      28.49   6 
 16 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra           27.69      28.56   5 
 17 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar           26.27      28.58   7 
 18 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage               27.78      28.66   4 
 19 Ferguson, Kamille            Lewis                  24.25      28.66   9 
 20 Bartlett, Morgan             Benedictine            29.10      28.69   3 
 21 Murray, Brigid               Loyola Unive           26.08      28.73   8 
 22 Millard, Nicole              Benedictine            27.40      28.76   5 
 23 Smith, Charlotte             UW Parkside            28.10      28.77   4 
 24 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                  25.61      28.78   8 
 25 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar           27.66      28.96   5 
 26 Langlie, Mali                Wheaton Coll           26.84      28.97   6 
 27 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar           26.92      29.30   6 
 28 Kirk, Kelsey                 North Centra           27.25      29.39   6 
 29 Buck, Malea                  Valpo                  27.50      29.39   5 
 30 Wosick, Kelli                Valpo                  27.25      29.55   5 
 31 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola Unive           26.58      29.56   7 
 32 Brown, Jasmine               Benedictine            28.60      29.72   4 
 33 Sellers, Leah                Concordia Un           27.88      30.04   4 
 34 Barnden, Jade                UW Parkside            26.90      30.30   6 
 35 Schaefer, Rachel             Concordia Un           29.39      30.43   2 
 36 Hurwitz, Stephanie           Harper                 29.71      30.57   2 
 37 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton Coll           28.85      30.75   3 
 38 Farrell, Rebecca             Carthage               28.87      30.84   3 
 39 Campbell, Olivia             Carthage                          30.98   1 
 40 Schwuchow, Kelsey            UW Parkside            29.97      31.02   2 
 41 Warners, Amber               North Park U           30.00      31.03   2 
 42 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia Un           29.85      31.39   2 
 43 Jones, Johari                College of D           30.56      31.41   1 
 44 Schneider, Taylor            Carthage               30.87      32.06   1 
 45 Brosnan, Gabrielle           Harper                            32.32   1 
 46 Dugain, Danielle             Chicago Stat           27.53      32.66   5 
 47 Cepla, Grace                 North Park U                      32.91   1 
 48 Qualter, Gina                Illinois tec                      38.50   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butzine, Ariel               UIC                    56.46      56.06   6  10   
  2 Wosick, Kelli                Valpo                  59.50      56.07   5   8   
  3 Curtis, Loreal               DePaul                 55.85      57.29   6   6   
  4 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra           59.05      57.30   5   5   
  5 McDonald, Kayla              University o           59.87      58.22   5   4   
  6 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                 56.94      58.22   6   3   
  7 Cronin, Julie                Northern Ill           57.88      59.11   6   2   
  8 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar           59.93      59.12   5   1   
  9 Scott, Joshlynn              Chicago Stat           59.78    1:00.05   5 
 10 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage               56.74    1:00.05   6 
 11 Johnson, Curshonne           UW Parkside          1:02.50    1:00.50   4 
 12 Morris, Makenzi              Carthage             1:00.60    1:00.65   5 
 13 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar           58.65    1:00.65   6 
 14 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar         1:00.29    1:00.84   5 
 15 Dambra, Julie                DePaul                 58.25    1:00.84   6 
 16 Clark, Shakena               Calumet Coll         1:01.80    1:01.37   4 
 17 Chitava, Pearl               Chicago Stat         1:00.51    1:01.42   5 
 18 Ortiz, Alexandra             Olivet Nazar           58.54    1:01.42   6 
 19 Schwaller, Emily             Wheaton Coll         1:01.66    1:02.45   4 
 20 Marnati, Ayumi               St. Francis          1:02.80    1:02.51   4 
 21 Gold, Kalla                  Olivet Nazar           58.97    1:02.78   6 
 22 Barfield, Megan              North Centra         1:01.46    1:02.79   5 
 23 Driscoll, Bridget            Carthage             1:03.00    1:02.99   4 
 24 Mock, Erin                   Wheaton Coll         1:02.62    1:03.19   4 
 25 Voltaire, Kim                Lewis                1:03.48    1:04.38   3 
 26 Carbajal, Karina             Lewis                1:01.62    1:04.41   4 
 27 Witcik, Kayla                Wheaton Coll         1:03.58    1:05.10   3 
 28 Gulvas, Meghan               Loyola Unive         1:03.90    1:05.28   3 
 29 Kirk, Kelsey                 North Centra         1:03.00    1:05.63   4 
 30 McDermid, Lexi               Saint Xavier         1:05.58    1:06.34   3 
 31 Martinez, Daisy              Lewis                1:03.69    1:06.72   3 
 32 Nuetzmann, Mary              St. Francis          1:03.80    1:07.05   3 
 33 Northuis, Carin              Wheaton Coll         1:06.03    1:07.13   3 
 34 Derken, Meghan               University o         1:04.03    1:07.35   3 
 35 Paton, Heather               North Park U         1:06.07    1:07.49   2 
 36 McGee, Tiarra                Lewis                1:03.29    1:07.69   3 
 37 Knapczyk, Michelle           UIC                  1:06.33    1:08.44   2 
 38 Andreuccetti, Marisa         Harper               1:07.74    1:08.69   2 
 39 Lagger, Erica                College of D         1:06.79    1:09.14   2 
 40 Hawley, Shelby               Carthage                        1:11.09   1 
 41 Zasadzinski, Amy             Illinois tec                    1:13.22   1 
 42 Arnolts, Sheena              Robert Morri         1:10.00    1:13.47   2 
 43 Wanagas, April               Illinois tec                    1:14.19   1 
 44 Alicea, Ashley               Harper                          1:14.58   1 
 45 Brown, Samantha              Concordia Un         1:14.90    1:16.91   2 
 46 Joseph, Jaya                 Concordia Un         1:18.94    1:19.80   2 
 47 Calhoun, Anna                Concordia Un         1:18.95    1:19.92   2 
 48 LaManna, Becca               Concordia Un         1:21.86    1:24.35   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zaiter, Rebecca              UIC                  2:11.94    2:19.20   4  10   
  2 Heuer, Meghan                Northern Ill         2:12.40    2:21.83   4   8   
  3 Morman, Rachel               St. Francis          2:18.50    2:22.14   4   6   
  4 Sebby, Krysten               Lewis                2:13.58    2:22.85   4   5   
  5 Smith, Nora                  DePaul               2:17.00    2:23.80   4   4   
  6 Sharkey, Alexa               Wheaton Coll         2:19.50    2:24.20   4   3   
  7 Cota, Krista                 North Centra         2:19.00    2:25.18   4   2   
  8 Wagner, Jordan               Harper               2:25.33    2:25.95   3   1   
  9 Ott, Jackie                  Saint Xavier         2:20.18    2:26.22   4 
 10 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola Unive         2:16.80    2:26.98   4 
 11 Myss, Sarah                  Carthage             2:24.52    2:27.40   3 
 12 Steenstrup, Kelsey           UW Parkside          2:22.00    2:27.92   4 
 13 Jansma, Tyler                Carthage             2:29.44    2:28.42   2 
 14 Topp, Jamie                  St. Francis          2:21.00    2:28.56   4 
 15 Holzrichter, Rachel          Wheaton Coll         2:23.03    2:28.61   3 
 16 Rhode, Holly                 Loyola Unive         2:21.90    2:29.06   4 
 17 Pitts, Kristal               Northern Ill         2:18.00    2:29.24   4 
 18 Grant, Elsbeth               University o         2:17.96    2:30.90   4 
 19 Polhemus, Amy                Lewis                2:23.49    2:30.99   3 
 20 Earl, Colleen                DePaul               2:24.00    2:31.52   3 
 21 Fitzgerald, Erin             North Centra         2:21.16    2:31.59   4 
 22 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         University o         2:26.74    2:32.47   3 
 23 Capuano, Lauren              Illinois tec         2:37.05    2:32.87   2 
 24 Nepote, Nicole               Carthage             2:28.38    2:33.66   3 
 25 Konow, Kayla                 Concordia Un         2:29.90    2:33.98   2 
 26 Hawthorne, Jessica           Wheaton Coll         2:30.46    2:34.06   2 
 27 Mallonee, Torin              St. Francis          2:35.00    2:34.20   2 
 28 Rowe, Andreanna              Northern Ill         2:25.00    2:34.40   3 
 29 Pitts, Christa               Saint Xavier         2:25.58    2:34.55   3 
 30 Gallup, Emily                Lewis                2:30.04    2:34.61   2 
 31 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar         2:30.05    2:34.65   2 
 32 Mrozek, Hanna                Carthage             2:29.21    2:34.68   2 
 33 Freeman, Kelah               College of D         2:34.41    2:34.78   2 
 34 Gonzalez, Tara               Olivet Nazar         2:25.16    2:36.05   3 
 35 Wilhite, Claire              College of D         2:38.55    2:37.89   2 
 36 Jefferson, Elizabeth         DePaul               2:25.00    2:38.66   3 
 37 O'Brien, Desiree             Olivet Nazar         2:30.55    2:38.85   2 
 38 Krumrey, Daria               College of D         2:33.53    2:39.48   2 
 39 O'Malley, Megan              College of D         2:39.10    2:39.78   2 
 40 Kearney, Sarah               Lewis                2:36.73    2:40.35   2 
 41 Miller, Erica                Northern Ill         2:25.00    2:41.62   3 
 42 Ostrowski, Elizabeth         Olivet Nazar         2:49.66    2:45.49   1 
 43 Norgard, Kiersten            Robert Morri         2:42.00    2:46.35   1 
 44 Harvey, Helen                Wheaton Coll         2:47.00    2:46.76   1 
 45 Barrett, Kristen             Illinois tec         2:37.05    2:46.99   2 
 46 Samano, Edith                Roosevelt Un         2:42.00    2:47.40   1 
 47 Walko, Kristin               University o         2:40.23    2:48.48   1 
 48 Manning, Emma                North Park U         2:56.00    2:51.58   1 
 49 Daly, Mary                   UIC                  2:27.00    2:55.12   3 
 50 Gurrero, Miriam              Calumet Coll         2:58.51    2:59.51   1 
 51 Guastella, Kelley            Concordia Un         2:54.20    3:01.53   1 
 52 Solano, Melissa              North Park U         2:55.00    3:02.02   1 
 53 Digiacomo, Lyndsey           Calumet Coll         2:59.48    3:11.98   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kasal, Jacqueline            DePaul               4:33.00    4:59.10   4  10   
  2 Hickey, Brianna              University o         4:47.43    5:01.64   4   8   
  3 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra         5:00.66    5:01.80   3   6   
  4 Totzke, Juliane              Northern Ill         4:37.08    5:02.06   4   5   
  5 Dean, Rachael                Saint Xavier         4:41.12    5:02.29   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Brooke              St. Francis          4:54.00    5:02.30   4   3   
  7 Wirth, Karin                 Carthage             4:49.30    5:02.59   4   2   
  8 Johnson, Jaime               UIC                  4:36.41    5:02.70   4   1   
  9 Whitelaw, Michaela           University o         4:45.04    5:02.93   4 
 10 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar         4:55.37    5:02.94   3 
 11 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst Col         4:43.67    5:03.05   4 
 12 Sanders, Stephanie           UIC                  4:56.12    5:03.91   3 
 13 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton Coll         5:00.00    5:04.52   3 
 14 Lindholm, Lauren             UIC                  5:02.75    5:04.71   3 
 15 Curato, Anna                 Wheaton Coll         4:57.87    5:04.95   3 
 16 Steenstrup, Kelsey           UW Parkside          4:52.00    5:04.95   4 
 17 Borel-Donohue, Julia         St. Francis          4:54.00    5:05.00   4 
 18 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazar         4:57.08    5:05.59   3 
 19 Poremba, Alyssa              Elmhurst Col         4:49.23    5:05.61   4 
 20 Wile, Ashley                 Loyola Unive         5:03.00    5:07.87   3 
 21 Ehrhardt, Tess               UIC                  4:36.00    5:07.90   4 
 22 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra         5:09.04    5:08.53   2 
 23 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar         4:56.45    5:10.77   3 
 24 Kerschieter, Bailey          UW Parkside          5:07.00    5:11.81   2 
 25 McKown, Jacki                North Centra         4:55.31    5:13.43   3 
 26 Fiarito, Danielle            Carthage             5:08.67    5:13.90   2 
 27 Uehling, Jennifer            University o         5:10.65    5:14.31   2 
 28 Kolker, Ann                  Saint Xavier         5:02.50    5:14.94   3 
 29 Hernando, Danielle           DePaul               5:05.60    5:15.26   2 
 30 Eicholtz, Elizabeth          St. Francis          5:10.00    5:16.11   2 
 31 Kassuba, Anna                St. Francis          5:10.00    5:16.74   2 
 32 Proffitt, Ali                College of D         5:02.04    5:17.02   3 
 33 Chaires, Stephanie           Harper               5:13.45    5:17.04   2 
 34 Williams, Hannah             Elmhurst Col         5:12.93    5:17.41   2 
 35 Rosario, Leslie              Saint Xavier         4:47.57    5:18.27   4 
 36 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra         5:03.21    5:18.73   3 
 37 Gatter, Paige                Lewis                5:09.33    5:19.22   2 
 38 Drolshagen, Niki             Loyola Unive         5:08.00    5:19.27   2 
 39 Forte, Lindsey               University o         5:06.15    5:22.80   2 
 40 Lippeth, Bailey              Carthage             5:14.27    5:23.09   2 
 41 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton Coll         5:13.04    5:27.04   2 
 42 Martin, Dana                 Saint Xavier         5:25.00    5:29.54   1 
 43 Privatsky, Kaila             Harper               5:23.54    5:30.74   1 
 44 Sheckles, Kayla              UW Parkside          5:18.00    5:30.76   2 
 45 Wanagas, April               Illinois tec         5:51.00    5:31.11   1 
 46 Sedall, Lauren               Loyola Unive         5:12.00    5:33.23   2 
 47 Miller, Claire               Loyola Unive         5:18.00    5:38.09   2 
 48 Busse, Michelle              Benedictine                     5:44.04   1 
 49 Shiroishi, Molly             DePaul               5:00.00    5:44.20   3 
 50 Amstutz, Abby                Wheaton Coll         5:41.00    5:49.58   1 
 51 Herrera, Annette             Lewis                5:20.90    5:53.06   1 
 52 Scianna, Rachel              Benedictine                     5:53.10   1 
 53 Samano, Edith                Roosevelt Un         5:55.00    5:54.58   1 
 54 Zasadzinski, Amy             Illinois tec         5:59.00    6:01.42   1 
 55 Kocks, Natalie               Benedictine                     6:03.13   1 
 56 Gurrero, Miriam              Calumet Coll                    6:12.50   1 
 57 Pniewski, Amber              Carthage                        6:34.04   1 
 58 Digiacomo, Lyndsey           Calumet Coll                    6:51.32   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huth, Audrey                 Northwestern        16:32.00   16:43.13   3  10   
  2 Young, Catherine             University o        18:11.11   17:35.90   3   8   
  3 Gilbertson, Emma             Wheaton Coll        17:57.05   17:39.85   3   6   
  4 Blackman, Camille            Northwestern        17:45.00   17:42.07   3   5   
  5 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar        17:28.20   17:44.12   3   4   
  6 Ehrhardt, Tess               UIC                 17:40.00   17:44.30   3   3   
  7 Buford, Julia                Northwestern        17:30.45   17:44.39   3   2   
  8 Pulliam, Hannah              DePaul              17:53.60   17:49.79   3   1   
  9 Baloga, Jessie               Northwestern        17:30.00   17:51.17   3 
 10 Peluse, Sarah                University o        18:10.26   17:51.52   3 
 11 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar        18:08.89   17:59.49   3 
 12 Patterson, Kayla             Lewis               18:02.02   18:00.23   3 
 13 Barham, Elena                Northwestern        17:30.00   18:00.82   3 
 14 Jacobsen, Allison            Northwestern        18:15.00   18:02.82   3 
 15 Powers, Ann                  Northwestern        17:45.00   18:07.20   3 
 16 Preston, Emma                UIC                 18:28.29   18:09.00   2 
 17 O'Brien, Megan               Northwestern        17:45.00   18:09.43   3 
 18 Deardorf, Ciersten           Lewis               18:05.48   18:12.49   3 
 19 Weathered, Rachel            Northwestern        18:15.00   18:14.09   3 
 20 Millhorn, Grace              UIC                 18:46.47   18:18.34   2 
 21 Hynes, Taylor                DePaul              18:23.10   18:25.77   2 
 22 Miller, Taylor               UW Parkside         17:52.00   18:29.54   3 
 23 Costanzo, Megan              North Centra        18:51.40   18:36.74   2 
 24 Garst, Becca                 Olivet Nazar        18:57.15   18:37.39   2 
 25 Clawson, Amy                 Lewis               19:00.00   18:38.67   2 
 26 Johnson, Jaime               UIC                 18:15.00   18:42.11   3 
 27 Livingston, Leah             Olivet Nazar        18:05.00   18:42.53   3 
 28 Fierro, Elizabeth            Northwestern        18:32.00   18:50.49   2 
 29 Dipert, Anne                 North Centra        18:52.79   18:52.70   2 
 30 Proffitt, Ali                College of D        19:00.00   18:57.27   2 
 31 Roush, Elizabeth             Lewis               19:10.30   19:00.17   2 
 32 Arce, Dezzarae               Valpo               19:20.00   19:02.59   2 
 33 Rhyan, Niki                  Northwestern        19:00.00   19:05.49   2 
 34 Frederick, Courtney          UW Parkside         19:00.00   19:08.13   2 
 35 Capps, Alexis                Northern Ill        19:27.88   19:08.51   2 
 36 Vincent, Kira                Illinois tec        19:40.00   19:10.20   2 
 37 Schmidt, Alex                Concordia Un        19:04.22   19:14.21   2 
 38 Pilat, Bethany               Olivet Nazar        18:59.07   19:15.64   2 
 39 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar        19:35.16   19:26.15   2 
 40 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton Coll                   19:31.18   1 
 41 Castillo, Arely              Lewis               20:04.55   19:33.14   1 
 42 Lewinsohn, Maya              University o                   19:36.54   2 
 43 Dean, Kathryn                Olivet Nazar        18:17.39   19:36.83   3 
 44 Elkins, Madeleine            Northwestern        19:45.00   19:40.33   2 
 45 Faulks, Alyssa               Olivet Nazar        18:51.43   19:44.63   2 
 46 Zang, Meaghan                Wheaton Coll                   19:50.72   1 
 47 Gorski, Karin                University o        19:11.00   19:56.98   2 
 48 Grubbs, Erica                Northwestern        19:45.00   20:09.56   2 
 49 Sondgeroth, Tiara            North Centra        20:08.95   20:19.05   1 
 50 Glade, Sara                  Illinois tec        20:35.00   20:19.89   1 
 51 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra        20:15.41   20:22.48   1 
 52 Sorenson, Elisabeth          Wheaton Coll                   20:36.70   1 
 53 Naval, Allison               Northwestern        19:45.00   20:50.22   2 
 54 Gatto, Althea                St. Francis         19:50.00   20:51.85   1 
 55 Degard, Andrea               Calumet Coll        20:34.60   20:56.23   1 
 56 Martinez, Ana                Carthage                       21:00.67   1 
 57 Garcia, Claudia              Illinois tec        21:30.00   21:07.69   1 
 58 Howard, Hannah               North Centra                   21:14.85   1 
 59 Winters, Lauren              Olivet Nazar        20:49.05   21:14.91   1 
 60 Karas, Sabrina               North Centra                   21:19.30   1 
 61 Bevis, Hannah                North Centra                   21:20.58   1 
 62 North, Rachel                Carthage            22:09.56   21:38.53   1 
 63 DeLisle, Katie               Carthage                       21:56.33   1 
 64 Glynn, Kaileen               Carthage            22:04.47   21:57.52   1 
 65 Ongman, Hailey               Carthage                       22:06.59   1 
 66 Hundt, Kailey                Carthage                       23:20.94   1 
 67 Scholz, Felisha              Olivet Nazar        23:29.74   23:55.16   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sizek, Julia                 University o        36:04.08   35:54.93   10   
  2 Shares, Ashley               Saint Xavier        37:46.76   37:41.77    8   
  3 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage                       37:44.82    6   
  4 Oliver, Nicole               Northwestern        37:00.00   38:54.46    5   
  5 Hussey, Sarah                Benedictine                    39:39.65    4   
  6 Greenwood, Kristin           University o                   39:53.04    3   
  7 Kerlin, Haley                Valpo               40:20.00   40:14.60    2   
  8 Schilling, Hannah            Valpo               42:30.00   41:41.87    1   
  9 Patel, Krishna               Benedictine         44:06.60   42:49.76  
 10 Robinson, Sophia             Valpo               42:40.00   43:33.07  
 11 Stanley, Samantha            Carthage                       43:42.94  
 12 Caravello, Andrea            Carthage                       44:05.42  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill           13.70      14.18q  4 
  2 Gordon, Sarah                DePaul                 15.34      14.94q  2 
  3 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage               15.43      15.18q  4 
  4 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra           15.51      15.27q  4 
  5 McCoy, Erin                  DePaul                 15.52      15.49q  3 
  6 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                  14.99      15.55q  2 
  7 Renfro, Madison              North Centra           15.21      15.59q  1 
  8 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           15.37      15.62q  2 
  9 Schmidt, Gabrielle           UIC                               16.60q  2 
 10 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis            15.92      16.65   1 
 11 Moore, Raven                 College of D                      16.95   2 
 12 Kassebaum, Theo              University o                      17.09   3 
 13 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar           16.34      17.37   4 
 14 Warners, Amber               North Park U           17.93      17.51   1 
 15 Ritchie, Faith               Wheaton Coll           17.60      17.52   1 
 16 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                  14.43      17.73   3 
 17 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                          17.85   3 
 18 Worsham, Danyale             Concordia Un           17.78      17.95   3 
 19 Manning, Emma                North Park U                      18.11   4 
 20 Keating, Taylor              Carthage               18.55      18.17   4 
 21 Schmidt, Katy                Calumet Coll           18.18      18.39   2 
 22 Donaldson, Aeriana           Concordia Un           22.14      21.78   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory, Megan               Northern Ill           14.18      13.92   10   
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           15.62      14.71    8   
  3 Gordon, Sarah                DePaul                 14.94      14.76    6   
  4 McCoy, Erin                  DePaul                 15.49      14.93    5   
  5 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                  15.55      15.18    4   
  6 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra           15.27      15.20    3   
  7 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage               15.18      15.27    2   
  8 Renfro, Madison              North Centra           15.59      15.38    1   
  9 Schmidt, Gabrielle           UIC                    16.60      16.06  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Erin                  DePaul               1:04.04    1:04.45   4  10   
  2 Gordon, Sarah                DePaul               1:04.51    1:04.53   4   8   
  3 McCalla, Jenelle             Northern Ill         1:02.00    1:05.30   4   6   
  4 Jackson, Amina               North Centra         1:06.86    1:05.86   3   5   
  5 Holden, Ashley               DePaul               1:05.05    1:06.81   4   4   
  6 Adamcheck, Rebecca           DePaul               1:04.95    1:07.64   4   3   
  7 Szilard, Molly               Lewis                1:06.27    1:07.70   3   2   
  8 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar         1:06.23    1:08.91   3   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Daryll            St. Francis          1:07.20    1:09.96   3 
 10 Evers, Marisa                Loyola Unive         1:04.80    1:10.09   4 
 11 Divine, Ninah                Loyola Unive         1:05.90    1:10.30   4 
 12 Porter, Jennifer             University o         1:07.81    1:10.77   3 
 13 Mitchell, Lydia              Northern Ill         1:04.50    1:10.92   4 
 14 Lucas, Janelle               Olivet Nazar         1:08.12    1:11.11   3 
 15 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar         1:07.57    1:11.16   3 
 16 Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar         1:06.78    1:11.29   3 
 17 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar         1:11.08    1:11.74   2 
 18 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage             1:11.21    1:12.84   2 
 19 Risley, Jessica              St. Francis          1:12.82    1:13.50   1 
 20 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage             1:10.20    1:14.36   2 
 21 Seeland, Michal              Wheaton Coll                    1:14.98   1 
 22 Nichol, Meghan               Lewis                1:09.82    1:15.16   2 
 23 Wood, Charissa               North Park U         1:13.00    1:16.37   1 
 24 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra                    1:17.16   1 
 25 Ritchie, Faith               Wheaton Coll         1:17.04    1:18.40   1 
 26 Schmidt, Katy                Calumet Coll                    1:21.51   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shults, Annie                Wheaton Coll        11:30.00   11:44.70   10   
  2 Espinoza, Vicky              University o        11:50.70   12:10.30    8   
  3 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar        12:16.18   12:12.60    6   
  4 Tracy, Ella                  Loyola Unive        11:15.00   12:13.20    5   
  5 Spiroff, Ally                Loyola Unive        11:15.00   12:13.40    4   
  6 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton Coll        12:00.00   12:19.70    3   
  7 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar        12:09.29   12:41.10    2   
  8 Shemwell, Grace              Valpo               12:20.00   13:02.40    1   
  9 Brynn, Sydney                Wheaton Coll                   13:22.10  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                         47.08      46.75   2  10   
     1) Whittler, Tayler                2) Curtis, Loreal                 
     3) Schwarz, Kayla                  4) Ewing, Ayesha                  
  2 Northern Illinois  'A'                              46.44      48.43   2   8   
     1) Osley, Alicia                   2) Rowe, Alexandra                
     3) Smith, Brittany                 4) Gregory, Megan                 
  3 Lewis  'A'                                          47.65      48.45   2   6   
     1) King, Kayla                     2) Ferguson, Kamille              
     3) Wentzloff, Amber                4) Marchildon, Megan              
  4 Chicago State Univ.  'A'                            48.45      49.12   2   5   
     1) Goodman, Cierra                 2) Robertson, Sharifah            
     3) Chitava, Pearl                  4) Wren, Alisha                   
  5 Carthage  'A'                                       49.90      50.35   2   4   
     1) Kirwan, Katie                   2) Laufenberg, Patti              
     3) LeClair, Kristin                4) Wilhelm, Kelsey                
  6 UW Parkside  'A'                                    41.50      50.48   2   3   
     1) Bullis, Rachel                  2) Smith, Charlotte               
     3) Hopkins, Breanna                4) Chalery, Crystal               
  7 Loyola University  'A'                              49.90      50.87   2   2   
     1) Alvarez, Andrea                 2) Evers, Marisa                  
     3) Murray, Brigid                  4) Pace-Patterson, Alyssa         
  8 Concordia University  'A'                           51.40      51.37   1   1   
     1) Zimmer, Lauren                  2) Caldwell, Andrea               
     3) Worsham, Danyale                4) Irwin, Cassie                  
  9 Uic  'A'                                            49.93      51.38   2 
     1) Schuh, Aimee                    2) Wallace, Katie                 
     3) Schmidt, Gabrielle              4) Crump, Andrea                  
 10 St. Francis  'A'                                    50.80      52.17   1 
     1) Marnati, Ayumi                  2) Sager, Vanessa                 
     3) Nuetzmann, Mary                 4) Rodriguez, Daryll              
 11 Wheaton College  'A'                                53.44      52.50   1 
     1) Henson, Samantha                2) Mentzer, Lucy                  
     3) Arbitter, Annie                 4) Caporaso, Lauren               
 12 Harper  'A'                                         53.82      53.73   1 
     1) Hurwitz, Stephanie              2) Sladek, Lara                   
     3) Kiene, Beatriz                  4) Wagner, Jordan                 
 -- North Central  'A'                                  48.87        DNF   2 
 -- University of Chicago  'A'                          51.13         DQ   1 
     1) Smith, Mackenzie                2) Pildner, Alison                
     3) Hammel, Mikaela                 4) Jackson, Rachael               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:56.38    4:02.19   10   
     1) Holzrichter, Rachel             2) Sharkey, Alexa                 
     3) Langlie, Mali                   4) Knubley, Debbie                
  2 Carthage  'A'                                     3:57.78    4:05.85    8   
     1) Laufenberg, Patti               2) Morris, Makenzi                
     3) Wilhelm, Kelsey                 4) Weiler, Marissa                
  3 University of Chicago  'A'                        4:05.72    4:11.78    6   
     1) Hammel, Mikaela                 2) Pildner, Alison                
     3) Porter, Jennifer                4) McDonald, Kayla                
  4 North Central  'A'                                3:59.20    4:12.70    5   
 -- Chicago State Univ.  'A'                          4:00.52        DNF  
     1) Allen, Summer                   2) Dugain, Danielle               
     3) Riley, Britney                  4) Goodman, Cierra                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                       9:08.00    9:29.56   10   
     1) Smith, Nora                     2) Earl, Colleen                  
     3) Shiroishi, Molly                4) Kasal, Jacqueline              
  2 Saint Xavier Uni  'A'                             9:30.00    9:32.21    8   
     1) Ott, Jackie                     2) Rosario, Leslie                
     3) Pitts, Christa                  4) Dean, Rachael                  
  3 St. Francis  'A'                                  9:26.00    9:34.41    6   
     1) Morman, Rachel                  2) Johnson, Brooke                
     3) Suttman, Erin                   4) Topp, Jamie                    
  4 University of Chicago  'A'                        9:25.00    9:40.60    5   
     1) Grant, Elsbeth                  2) Whitelaw, Michaela             
     3) Uehling, Jennifer               4) Hickey, Brianna                
  5 North Central  'B'                                           9:41.94    4   
     1) Ferguson, Nora                  2) Colon, Priscilla               
     3) McKown, Jacki                   4) Zumpf, Katelyn                 
  6 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         9:25.59    9:53.11    3   
     1) Endrizzi, Hannah                2) Lippencott, Kylie              
     3) Trank, Christy                  4) Versweyveld, Jillian           
  7 Carthage  'A'                                     9:50.00    9:55.70    2   
     1) Wirth, Karin                    2) Driscoll, Bridget              
     3) Nepote, Nicole                  4) Jansma, Tyler                  
  8 Lewis  'A'                                       10:20.00   10:23.92    1   
     1) Gatter, Paige                   2) Hahn, Monica                   
     3) Kearney, Sarah                  4) Gallup, Emily                  
  9 Saint Xavier Uni  'B'                            10:08.00   10:26.67  
     1) Galvez, Anna                    2) Kolker, Ann                    
     3) Martin, Dana                    4) McDermid, Lexi                 
 10 Harper  'A'                                                 10:27.87  
     1) Chaires, Stephanie              2) Privatsky, Kaila               
     3) Andreuccetti, Marisa            4) Wagner, Jordan                 
 11 College of DuPage  'A'                                      10:30.18  
     1) Wilhite, Claire                 2) Freeman, Kelah                 
     3) O'Malley, Megan                 4) Krumrey, Daria                 
 12 Wheaton College  'A'                                        10:32.24  
     1) Flores, Ytai                    2) Oslund, Bridget                
     3) Robinson, Alyssa                4) Hanson, Lauren                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                  1.64m      1.68m   10   
  2 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra           1.59m      1.58m    8   
  3 Burbulla, Ida                Northern Ill           1.63m      1.53m    5   
  3 Waltemath, Casey             College of D           1.57m      1.53m    5   
  3 Taylor, Jazmin               Valpo                  1.60m      1.53m    5   
  6 George, Lillian              Carthage               1.58m     J1.53m    2.50
  6 Kirk, Kelsey                 North Centra           1.62m     J1.53m    2.50
  8 Madjer, Nikolina             Loyola Unive           1.62m     J1.53m    0.50
  8 Mwale, Sharon                UIC                    1.62m     J1.53m    0.50
 10 English, Whitney             North Centra           1.56m      1.48m  
 10 Schendel, Tana               Wheaton Coll           1.53m      1.48m  
 10 Capuano, Lauren              Illinois tec           1.52m      1.48m  
 13 Hoffman, Eve                 Loyola Unive           1.52m      1.43m  
 13 Trotter, Nelly               University o           1.49m      1.43m  
 15 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia Un           1.41m      1.38m  
 15 Bower, Daisy                 Carthage               1.45m      1.38m  
 15 Ring, Sarah                  North Park U           1.44m      1.38m  
 15 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                  1.47m      1.38m  
 15 Combs, Kathryn               Wheaton Coll           1.45m      1.38m  
 -- Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia Un           1.41m         NH  
 -- Duman, Taylor                Illinois tec                         NH  
 -- Hren, Emily                  University o           1.56m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra           3.85m      3.65m   10   
  2 Peters, Sarah                Valpo                  3.25m      3.20m    8   
  3 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra           3.66m     J3.20m    6   
  4 Stiker, Anna                 Olivet Nazar           3.05m     J3.20m    5   
  5 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage               3.26m      2.90m    4   
  6 Truedson, Kelsey             North Centra           3.21m     J2.90m    3   
  7 Barthelme, Jamie             North Centra           3.26m     J2.90m    2   
  8 Oprondek, Sarah              Benedictine            2.75m      2.75m    1   
  9 Baglia, Kelly                Wheaton Coll           2.92m     J2.75m  
  9 Reader, Emily                Olivet Nazar           3.19m     J2.75m  
 11 Smith, Mackenzie             University o           2.75m      2.60m  
 11 Sharp, Lisa                  North Centra           3.10m      2.60m  
 11 Washington, Latreesha        UIC                    3.05m      2.60m  
 14 Koch, Mary                   Olivet Nazar           2.60m      2.45m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Kayla                  Lewis                  5.62m      5.70m   10   
  2 Crump, Andrea                UIC                    5.69m      5.58m    8   
  3 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                  5.55m      5.53m    6   
  4 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar           5.79m      5.41m    5   
  5 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage               5.31m      5.37m    4   
  6 Watson, Shanikca             North Park U           5.22m      5.36m    3   
  7 Schuh, Aimee                 UIC                    5.51m      5.32m    2   
  8 Ellis, Lexi                  Loyola Unive           5.28m      5.24m    1   
  9 Schad, Alex                  Northern Ill           5.20m      5.17m  
 10 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar           5.28m      5.13m  
 11 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra           5.10m      5.12m  
 12 Crafton, Marissa             Valpo                  5.05m      5.08m  
 13 Olson, Brittny               North Centra           5.15m      5.00m  
 14 Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia Un           5.20m      4.97m  
 15 Chapman, Ann                 Valpo                  4.85m      4.93m  
 16 Yu, Pam                      University o           5.15m      4.92m  
 17 Jackson, Rachael             University o           5.08m      4.86m  
 18 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra           5.09m      4.76m  
 19 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar           5.29m      4.72m  
 20 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia Un           5.03m      4.68m  
 21 Sager, Vanessa               St. Francis            4.62m      4.63m  
 22 Weinzierl, Elise             Carthage               4.82m      4.59m  
 23 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra           5.00m      4.56m  
 24 Regas, Aly                   Carthage                          4.52m  
 25 Gregory, Melissa             Benedictine            4.44m      4.51m  
 25 Combs, Kathryn               Wheaton Coll           4.78m      4.51m  
 27 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia Un           4.05m      4.08m  
 28 Fuster, Hannah               Wheaton Coll           4.16m      3.93m  
 29 Graf, Shatiquia              College of D           3.94m      3.87m  
 30 Canup, Margaux               Carthage               5.19m      3.68m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crump, Andrea                UIC                   12.06m     11.99m   10   
  2 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                 11.18m     11.34m    8   
  3 Dierking, Emily              North Centra          10.73m     11.02m    6   
  4 Yu, Pam                      University o          10.65m     11.00m    5   
  5 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                 11.02m     10.96m    4   
  6 Ellis, Lexi                  Loyola Unive          11.30m     10.95m    3   
  7 Bullis, Rachel               UW Parkside           10.89m     10.83m    2   
  8 Crafton, Marissa             Valpo                 10.05m     10.82m    1   
  9 Hoffman, Eve                 Loyola Unive          10.40m     10.72m  
 10 Trotter, Nelly               University o          10.45m     10.62m  
 11 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar          11.10m     10.49m  
 12 Regas, Aly                   Carthage              10.72m     10.47m  
 13 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton Coll          10.40m     10.44m  
 14 Chapman, Ann                 Valpo                  9.60m     10.25m  
 15 Gomez, Maria                 Olivet Nazar          10.15m     10.20m  
 15 Combs, Kathryn               Wheaton Coll           9.91m     10.20m  
 17 Baglia, Kelly                Wheaton Coll           9.80m      9.83m  
 18 Sager, Vanessa               St. Francis            9.73m      9.78m  
 19 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar          10.21m      9.76m  
 20 Graf, Shatiquia              College of D           9.93m      9.75m  
 21 Siwicki, Morgan              Carthage              10.16m      9.54m  
 22 Hedlova, Sabina              Oakton                 9.56m      9.44m  
 23 Fuster, Hannah               Wheaton Coll           9.35m      9.13m  
 -- Schad, Alex                  Northern Ill          10.70m       FOUL  
 -- Divine, Ninah                Loyola Unive          10.36m       FOUL  
 -- Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia Un           9.34m       FOUL  
 -- Conway, Maureen              North Centra           9.22m       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Sidra              Northern Ill          14.25m     13.91m   10   
  2 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola Unive          13.95m     12.72m    8   
  3 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                12.51m     12.66m    6   
  4 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage              12.96m     12.62m    5   
  5 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat                     12.47m    4   
  6 Herzog, Olivia               Northern Ill          13.00m     12.42m    3   
  7 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra          13.80m     12.26m    2   
  8 Safforld, LaCrissa           St. Francis           11.56m     12.10m    1   
  9 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                12.02m     11.57m  
 10 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                 11.66m     11.31m  
 11 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia Un          12.23m     11.28m  
 12 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          University o          12.15m     11.14m  
 13 McMullin, Becca              Carthage              12.15m     11.06m  
 14 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          11.99m     11.03m  
 15 Wilkinson, Tynisha           Robert Morri          11.08m     10.82m  
 15 Martin, Brooke               St. Francis           11.25m     10.82m  
 17 Swanson, Natalie             North Park U          11.02m     10.69m  
 18 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           11.04m     10.59m  
 19 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar          11.95m     10.34m  
 20 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage              11.58m     10.32m  
 21 Dern, Reecie                 University o          11.49m     10.22m  
 22 Burish, Lauren               Benedictine            9.68m     10.07m  
 23 Ware, Brieanna               Lewis                 11.32m      9.97m  
 23 Games, Amelia                Loyola Unive          10.21m      9.97m  
 25 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine           10.44m      9.77m  
 26 Lauesen, Katie               St. Francis            9.49m      9.76m  
 27 Howdeshell, Megan            Valpo                 10.60m      9.59m  
 28 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar           8.78m      9.35m  
 29 Strle, Anna                  Benedictine           10.40m      9.29m  
 30 Mitrovic, Natalie            Illinois tec          10.88m      9.25m  
 31 Steger, Sarah                North Centra          10.60m      9.18m  
 32 Sladek, Lara                 Harper                 9.43m      9.12m  
 33 Wood, Kelly                  University o           9.60m      8.98m  
 34 Freeman, Myea                Robert Morri          10.41m      8.91m  
 35 Pedone, Nicole               St. Francis            9.40m      8.64m  
 36 Aquino, Melita               University o           9.20m      8.58m  
 37 Williams, Mya                Chicago Stat                      8.48m  
 38 Williams, JaShae             Chicago Stat                      7.77m  
 39 Glover, Tayari               Chicago Stat                      7.67m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola Unive          45.00m     44.38m   10   
  2 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                40.79m     43.10m    8   
  3 Herzog, Olivia               Northern Ill          40.56m     41.47m    6   
  4 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                42.16m     40.90m    5   
  5 Sherrill, Sidra              Northern Ill          44.00m     40.87m    4   
  6 Funk, Erica                  Valpo                 41.00m     39.88m    3   
  7 Safforld, LaCrissa           St. Francis           38.85m     38.78m    2   
  8 Piche, Amanda                DePaul                41.90m     37.59m    1   
  9 Howdeshell, Megan            Valpo                 36.00m     36.47m  
 10 McMullin, Becca              Carthage              35.87m     36.22m  
 11 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage              38.26m     35.98m  
 12 Ranberg, Desirae             UIC                   36.84m     35.87m  
 13 Swanson, Natalie             North Park U          33.85m     35.71m  
 14 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat                     35.38m  
 15 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          University o                     34.88m  
 16 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage              37.05m     34.29m  
 17 Dern, Reecie                 University o          39.11m     33.79m  
 18 Bingham, Robin               Loyola Unive          41.39m     33.71m  
 19 Ware, Brieanna               Lewis                 30.80m     33.61m  
 20 Burish, Lauren               Benedictine           33.99m     33.41m  
 21 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra          36.31m     32.93m  
 22 Steger, Sarah                North Centra          36.66m     32.77m  
 23 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine           33.28m     32.18m  
 24 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                 32.40m     31.44m  
 25 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar                     30.81m  
 26 Malone, Megan                Benedictine           31.55m     30.74m  
 26 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton Coll          32.20m     30.74m  
 28 Lauesen, Katie               St. Francis           31.85m     30.22m  
 29 Wood, Kelly                  University o          32.35m     30.03m  
 30 Sachinski, Alisha            Concordia Un          28.03m     29.77m  
 31 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar          35.05m     29.21m  
 32 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine           28.22m     29.04m  
 33 Pedone, Nicole               St. Francis           32.14m     29.01m  
 34 Baker, Lina                  North Centra          27.36m     28.93m  
 35 Wilkinson, Tynisha           Robert Morri          26.35m     28.69m  
 36 Freeman, Myea                Robert Morri          27.46m     28.48m  
 37 Smith, Monica                College of D          30.28m     27.31m  
 38 Mitrovic, Natalie            Illinois tec          28.48m     26.77m  
 39 Hovee, Maris                 Wheaton Coll          31.27m     26.31m  
 40 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia Un          28.66m     25.86m  
 41 Waltemath, Casey             College of D          26.48m     25.44m  
 42 Sladek, Lara                 Harper                20.12m     24.54m  
 43 Martin, Sam                  Wheaton Coll          25.63m     24.36m  
 44 Collins, Samantha            University o                     23.28m  
 45 Van Munster, Sydney          Chicago Stat                     23.14m  
 46 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat                     21.41m  
 -- Davis, Jasmine               Carthage              31.95m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola Unive          50.45m     47.67m   10   
  2 Baker, Lina                  North Centra          40.65m     46.04m    8   
  3 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                45.37m     45.66m    6   
  4 McMullin, Becca              Carthage              42.25m     44.94m    5   
  5 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                44.57m    J44.94m    4   
  6 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage              42.50m     43.82m    3   
  7 Williams, Noelle             UIC                   39.26m     41.76m    2   
  8 Vekich, Alex                 DePaul                39.48m     41.04m    1   
  9 Keene, Emily                 Lewis                 49.80m     40.83m  
 10 Bingham, Robin               Loyola Unive          41.94m     39.89m  
 11 Wood, Kelly                  University o          35.47m     39.67m  
 12 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar          40.78m     39.29m  
 13 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia Un          38.93m     39.25m  
 14 Velling, Hannah              Wheaton Coll          36.38m     39.23m  
 15 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage              37.26m     38.94m  
 16 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra          37.98m     38.82m  
 17 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine           39.70m     38.78m  
 18 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          University o                     38.35m  
 19 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar                     38.16m  
 20 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage              40.69m     37.92m  
 21 Games, Amelia                Loyola Unive          44.49m     37.78m  
 22 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine           38.75m     36.77m  
 23 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                 42.80m     36.75m  
 24 Dern, Reecie                 University o          37.82m     36.06m  
 25 Howdeshell, Megan            Valpo                 36.57m     36.05m  
 26 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar          36.59m     35.56m  
 27 Emerson, Jaya                Chicago Stat                     34.36m  
 28 Piche, Amanda                DePaul                40.60m     34.35m  
 29 Collins, Samantha            University o                     33.77m  
 30 Lauesen, Katie               St. Francis           29.50m     33.06m  
 31 Dwight, Olivia               North Park U          36.00m     32.57m  
 32 Ranberg, Desirae             UIC                   33.01m     32.48m  
 33 Pedone, Nicole               St. Francis           32.05m     32.02m  
 34 Strle, Anna                  Benedictine           30.95m     31.48m  
 35 Smith, Monica                College of D                     31.42m  
 36 Swanson, Natalie             North Park U          29.00m     30.86m  
 37 Martin, Brooke               St. Francis           23.72m     29.45m  
 38 Martin, Dominique            Chicago Stat                     28.08m  
 39 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia Un          23.48m     27.20m  
 40 Sachinski, Alisha            Concordia Un          20.88m     26.69m  
 41 Sladek, Lara                 Harper                16.82m     16.69m  
 -- Malone, Megan                Benedictine           36.48m       FOUL  
 -- McGinley, Delaney            Lewis                 44.50m       FOUL  
 -- Ware, Brieanna               Lewis                 43.20m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hovee, Maris                 Wheaton Coll          32.45m     39.65m    6   
  2 Anderson, Becca              College of D          35.00m     39.49m   10   
  3 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine           38.96m     37.35m    8   
  4 Steger, Sarah                North Centra          34.10m     36.53m    5   
  5 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola Unive          38.68m     35.76m    4   
  6 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola Unive          27.93m     34.05m    3   
  7 Taylor, Claire               North Centra          29.24m     32.35m    2   
  8 Velling, Hannah              Wheaton Coll          32.46m     30.87m    1   
  9 Dierking, Emily              North Centra          28.64m     29.50m  
 10 Bingham, Robin               Loyola Unive          30.02m     29.38m  
 11 Guertin, Valere              UIC                   19.22m     28.91m  
 12 Williams, Noelle             UIC                   29.40m     28.73m  
 13 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage              28.12m     27.56m  
 14 Hinstorff, Brooke            Valpo                            27.31m  
 14 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                           27.31m  
 16 Mitrovic, Natalie            Illinois tec          26.04m     27.07m  
 17 Collins, Samantha            University o                     26.93m  
 18 Dwight, Olivia               North Park U          30.00m     26.28m  
 19 George, Lillian              Carthage                         25.75m  
 20 Graham, Hannah               North Centra          26.46m     25.56m  
 21 Tenglin, Sarah               North Park U          26.50m     25.47m  
 22 Miller, Michelle             St. Francis                      24.92m  
 23 Considine, Hannah            Wheaton Coll                     24.00m  
 24 Paton, Heather               North Park U          22.00m     23.37m  
 25 Malone, Megan                Benedictine                      23.09m  
 26 Sharkey, Alexa               Wheaton Coll                     22.94m  
 27 Siwicki, Morgan              Carthage                         22.73m  
 28 Walko, Kristin               University o          22.28m     22.43m  
 29 Smith, Monica                College of D                     21.36m  
 30 Moore, Grace                 Loyola Unive          20.00m     21.13m  
 31 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                         20.17m  
 32 Ranberg, Desirae             UIC                   20.92m     19.66m  
 33 Hynes, Taylor                DePaul                           17.39m  
 34 Pedziwiatr, Kari             St. Francis                      15.69m  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill             26.03   1    795
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             26.45   1    758
  3 Johnson, Jennifer            UIC                      26.96   1    715
  4 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton Coll             27.09   2    704
  5 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat             27.41   1    678
  6 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   27.45   2    675
  7 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 27.72   1    653
  8 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill             27.95   2    635
  9 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                    27.95   2    635
 10 Graham, Hannah               North Centra             28.24   2    612
 11 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   28.37   1    602
 12 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                   28.60   1    584
 13 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 29.13   1    545
 14 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             29.87   2    491
 15 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             30.01   2    481
 16 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll             30.95   2    418
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill           2:36.19     617
  2 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat           2:37.68     600
  3 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill           2:38.45     591
  4 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton Coll           2:39.89     574
  5 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage               2:41.58     555
  6 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                  2:43.14     537
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           2:44.64     521
  8 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           2:45.30     514
  9 Johnson, Jennifer            UIC                    2:48.13     483
 10 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                 2:48.65     478
 11 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage               2:54.79     415
 12 Graham, Hannah               North Centra           2:56.94     394
 13 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra           3:03.29     335
 14 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll           3:05.54     315
 15 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                 3:10.65     273
 16 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                 3:12.88     255
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             15.70   2    751
  2 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                    15.92   3    724
  3 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill             15.94   1    722
  4 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             16.07   4    706
  5 Johnson, Jennifer            UIC                      16.24   4    685
  6 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton Coll             16.70   1    631
  7 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   16.87   2    611
  8 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                   17.07   3    589
  9 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             17.74   2    516
 10 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             17.75   2    515
 11 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   18.32   3    456
 12 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 18.69   3    420
 13 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 19.54   2    341
 14 Graham, Hannah               North Centra             19.71   4    327
 15 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll             21.14   1    215
 16 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat             22.25   1    142
 -- Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill                DQ   4 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             1.58m     712
  2 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                    1.55m     678
  2 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             1.55m     678
  2 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill             1.55m     678
  5 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill             1.49m     610
  6 Graham, Hannah               North Centra             1.46m     577
  7 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             1.43m     544
  7 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             1.43m     544
  7 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 1.43m     544
  7 Johnson, Jennifer            UIC                      1.43m     544
 11 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                   1.40m     512
 11 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton Coll             1.40m     512
 11 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 1.40m     512
 14 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   1.34m     449
 15 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat             1.31m     419
 15 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   1.31m     419
 17 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll             1.22m     331
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill             5.29m     640
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             5.19m     612
  3 Johnson, Jennifer            UIC                      5.07m     578
  3 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill             5.07m     578
  5 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton Coll             4.78m     500
  6 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   4.64m     464
  7 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                    4.59m     451
  8 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                   4.53m     436
  9 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 4.50m     428
  9 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             4.50m     428
 11 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   4.39m     401
 12 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             4.36m     393
 13 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat             4.33m     386
 14 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 4.26m     369
 15 Graham, Hannah               North Centra             4.04m     317
 16 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll             3.82m     267
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jennifer            UIC                     10.29m     548
  2 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                   9.15m     474
  3 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             9.00m     464
  4 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             8.95m     461
  4 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill             8.95m     461
  6 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                    8.63m     440
  7 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton Coll             8.56m     436
  8 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill             8.28m     417
  9 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   8.07m     404
 10 Graham, Hannah               North Centra             7.87m     391
 11 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   7.76m     384
 12 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             7.71m     381
 13 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             7.55m     370
 14 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll             7.39m     360
 15 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 7.15m     345
 16 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 6.79m     322
 17 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat             6.62m     311
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            32.87m     531
  2 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                  29.88m     474
  3 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll            26.79m     416
  4 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                  26.17m     404
  5 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                25.75m     396
  6 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra            24.96m     382
  7 Johnson, Jennifer            UIC                     24.61m     375
  8 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra            24.13m     366
  9 Graham, Hannah               North Centra            24.12m     366
 10 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill            23.09m     347
 11 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill            22.58m     337
 12 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton Coll            20.92m     306
 13 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                20.22m     293
 14 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                   19.25m     275
 15 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                  16.68m     227
 16 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat            15.87m     213
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tarter, Natalie              Northern Ill            4000       4206   10   
  2 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra                       4193    8   
  3 Johnson, Jennifer            UIC                     3695       3928    6   
  4 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                   3800       3740    5   
  5 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton Coll                       3663    4   
  6 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            3887       3590    3   
  7 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                             3254    2   
  8 Dwyer, Michaela              Northern Ill            4250       3222    1   
  9 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                             3184  
 10 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                           3178  
 11 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                             3133  
 12 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra            3433       3051  
 13 Graham, Hannah               North Centra                       2984  
 14 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                           2960  
 15 Scott, Jusilya               Chicago Stat                       2749  
 16 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton Coll                       2322  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollingsworth, Anthony       UIC                    10.84      10.56q  4 
  2 Vaughn, Jordon               DePaul                 10.62      10.58q  5 
  3 Turner, Joe                  DePaul                 11.05      10.60q  4 
  4 Provitt, Isaac               Chicago Stat           10.85      10.74q  3 
  5 Harris, Lonzo                Lewis                  10.86      10.77q  4 
  6 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra           11.09      10.79q  3 
  7 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar           10.92      10.81q  9 
  8 Bonds, Mark                  Lewis                  11.02      10.84q  8 
  9 Stancato, John               Saint Xavier           11.07      10.84q  2 
 10 Hubert, Anthony              St. Francis            11.30      10.88   3 
 11 Hunter, Martin               UIC                    11.06      10.90   5 
 12 Griffin, Jalen               Harper                 11.11      10.92   6 
 13 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar           10.82      10.93   2 
 14 Armstrong, Justin            UW Parkside            11.20      10.96   6 
 15 James, Antwon                Concordia Un           11.15      10.98   5 
 16 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton Coll           11.57      11.03   7 
 17 Brown, Mike                  Carthage               11.16      11.04   8 
 18 Troupe, Jeremy               UW Parkside            11.94      11.08   1 
 19 Ellison, Randal              North Centra           11.30      11.11   8 
 20 Bailey, Brendan              UW Parkside            11.40      11.12   3 
 21 Spaccapaniccia, Adam         North Centra           11.34      11.20   8 
 22 Lau, Brandon                 UIC                    11.28      11.22   5 
 22 Onyeaghala, Obinna           UIC                    11.31      11.22   7 
 24 Solorio, Eddie               St. Francis            11.30      11.23   2 
 25 Potts, Keagan                Loyola Unive           11.49      11.23   7 
 26 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia Un           11.68      11.25   1 
 27 Romeo, Jake                  University o                      11.27   2 
 28 Liss, Robert                 Carthage               11.69      11.31   2 
 29 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar           11.11      11.31   1 
 30 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage               11.34      11.32   3 
 31 Xu, Zihan                    University o                      11.34   6 
 32 Pesek, Nick                  Saint Xavier           11.15      11.36   1 
 33 Benware, Tyler               Wheaton Coll           11.73      11.36   7 
 34 Meersman, Nick               DePaul                 11.35      11.37   5 
 35 Moore, Tom                   Calumet Coll           11.79      11.37   9 
 36 Hoeg, Tyler                  Saint Xavier           11.28      11.41   4 
 37 Zidek, Thomas                Olivet Nazar           11.08      11.43   6 
 38 Jenkins, Zachary             University o                      11.46   8 
 39 Tracy, Ben                   Saint Xavier           11.37      11.51   8 
 40 Commisso, Bryan              Lewis                  11.65      11.53   1 
 41 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar           11.32      11.54   2 
 42 Farhan, Mohammed             Benedictine                       11.70   9 
 43 Tucker, Denzel               Chicago Stat           11.85      11.71   3 
 44 Baker, Drew                  Valpo                  11.50      11.78   9 
 45 Krogstad, Jacob              Oakton                 12.00      11.84   5 
 46 Gapski, Matt                 Concordia Un           12.18      11.88   5 
 47 Navarro, Cristopher          College of D           12.19      11.97   3 
 48 Beyer, Kevin                 Oakton                 12.17      12.07   9 
 49 Carepneter, DJ               Calumet Coll           12.65      12.16   1 
 50 Kellerhals, Nick             Harper                            12.23   3 
 51 Weiss, Jacob                 North Park U                      12.38   4 
 52 Conley, Kevin                Oakton                 12.80      12.42   4 
 53 Awick, Conor                 North Park U           12.20      12.67   7 
 54 Kowaleski, Nick              Valpo                  10.80      15.30   4 
 55 Garcia, Henry                Concordia Un           16.78      16.76   9 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Provitt, Isaac               Chicago Stat           10.74      10.58   10   
  2 Vaughn, Jordon               DePaul                 10.58      10.62    8   
  3 Turner, Joe                  DePaul                 10.60      10.66    6   
  4 Hollingsworth, Anthony       UIC                    10.56      10.67    5   
  5 Harris, Lonzo                Lewis                  10.77      10.73    4   
  6 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar           10.81      10.80    3   
  7 Bonds, Mark                  Lewis                  10.84      10.87    2   
  8 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra           10.79      10.93    1   
  9 Stancato, John               Saint Xavier           10.84      11.02  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Threats, Brandon             DePaul                 21.91      22.80   9  10   
  2 Provitt, Isaac               Chicago Stat           21.65      22.81   9   8   
  3 Henriksen, Dayton            North Centra           22.27      22.96   9   6   
  4 Allen, Cameron               College of D           21.90      23.18   9   5   
  5 Melto, Mac                   DePaul                 22.35      23.20   8   4   
  6 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           21.94      23.21   9   3   
  7 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar           21.97      23.32   9   2   
  8 Stancato, John               Saint Xavier           22.41      23.48   8   1   
  9 Ryan, Rapher                 College of D           22.56      23.90   8 
 10 Spaccapaniccia, Adam         North Centra           23.51      24.13   4 
 11 Moore, Tom                   Calumet Coll           23.70      24.23   4 
 12 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola Unive           22.56      24.25   8 
 13 Voss, Parish                 College of D           22.66      24.26   7 
 14 Adamik, Kevin                Valpo                  22.50      24.31   8 
 15 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra           23.41      24.32   5 
 16 Halloran, Terry              Harper                 23.46      24.35   5 
 17 Krogstad, Jacob              Oakton                 24.90      24.44   4 
 18 Ringier, Kevin               Carthage                          24.45   1 
 19 Jones, Nick                  Calumet Coll           24.36      24.82   3 
 20 Jegede, Emmanuel             Chicago Stat           22.80      24.89   7 
 21 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar           22.78      24.90   7 
 22 Greco, Michael               Lewis                  23.59      24.99   4 
 23 Harris, Nehiamah             Lewis                  23.91      25.01   4 
 24 Troupe, Jeremy               UW Parkside            23.10      25.15   6 
 25 Beyer, Kevin                 Oakton                 25.00      25.45   1 
 26 Carow, Josh                  Valpo                  24.00      25.47   3 
 27 Delcambre, Mickey            Valpo                  24.00      25.53   3 
 28 Patton, Leonard              Benedictine            24.90      25.68   2 
 29 Hoeg, Tyler                  Saint Xavier           23.18      25.88   6 
 30 Larson, Bjorn                North Park U           26.71      26.02   2 
 31 Miller, Reggie               Carthage                          26.13   1 
 32 Baker, Drew                  Valpo                  23.50      26.19   5 
 33 Tracy, Ben                   Saint Xavier           23.25      26.20   6 
 34 Jenkins, Zachary             University o                      26.51   1 
 35 Cuevas, Jorge                Oakton                 26.00      27.28   3 
 36 Conley, Kevin                Oakton                 26.80      27.34   2 
 37 Carepneter, DJ               Calumet Coll           26.28      27.46   2 
 38 Fischer, Ted                 Concordia Un           27.17      27.94   2 
 39 Akarmann, Sebastian          University o                      28.94   1 
 40 Garcia, Henry                Concordia Un           35.42      37.60   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melto, Mac                   DePaul                 47.82      48.51   7  10   
  2 Threats, Brandon             DePaul                 48.75      48.65   7   8   
  3 Barnes, Andre                Harper                 49.39      48.81   7   6   
  4 Mwale, Roy                   UIC                    48.78      49.11   7   5   
  5 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage               48.39      49.53   7   4   
  6 Vance, Luke                  Wheaton Coll           49.30      49.56   7   3   
  7 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage               50.36      49.65   6   2   
  8 Blackmon, Ryan               UIC                    48.94      49.94   7   1   
  9 Armstrong, Justin            UW Parkside            49.44      49.98   6 
 10 Oshipitan, Abraham           North Centra           50.21      50.02   6 
 11 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra           48.61      50.16   7 
 12 Williams, Kyle               Wheaton Coll           49.97      50.18   6 
 13 Hopkins, Tevin               St. Francis            49.90      50.21   6 
 14 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola Unive           49.85      51.03   6 
 15 Gallahger, Mike              Lewis                  50.23      51.48   6 
 16 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra           51.40      51.76   5 
 17 Kolanko, John                Lewis                  50.34      51.76   6 
 18 Krakowski, Matt              Saint Xavier           51.14      51.98   5 
 19 Eastburg, Nils               Wheaton Coll           50.90      52.67   5 
 20 Crum, Tyler                  Valpo                  51.75      52.71   4 
 21 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton Coll           51.67      52.88   4 
 22 Rohn, Tom                    Harper                            52.91   1 
 23 Petty, Seth                  Carthage               51.54      53.01   5 
 24 Clark, Phabian               College of D           52.98      53.06   4 
 25 Davis, Robert                DePaul                 50.52      53.09   5 
 26 Anderson, Max                Harper                 53.83      53.18   3 
 27 Leone, Vincenzo              St. Francis            52.73      53.69   4 
 28 Wiafe, Rex                   Calumet Coll           54.31      53.74   3 
 29 Edwards, Drew                DePaul                 52.35      53.92   4 
 30 Ghayur, Minhaj               Benedictine            53.62      54.28   3 
 31 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           50.73      54.32   5 
 32 Carow, Josh                  Valpo                  52.25      54.78   4 
 33 Graham, Michael              UIC                               55.35   1 
 34 Delcambre, Mickey            Valpo                  52.55      55.42   4 
 35 Ahlgrim, Alex                Valpo                  52.00      55.82   4 
 36 Vowels, Landon               Illinois tec                      55.89   1 
 37 Cano, Phillip                Illinois tec           53.25      56.27   3 
 38 Smith, Isaac                 Carthage               53.07      56.35   3 
 39 Patterson, Justin            Lewis                  55.65      57.16   3 
 40 Porter, Erik                 Harper                            57.37   1 
 41 Fox, Taylor                  Calumet Coll           58.11      58.08   2 
 42 Woods, Thomas                Roosevelt Un           57.00      58.19   2 
 43 Larson, Bjorn                North Park U           58.30      59.73   2 
 44 Cuevas, Jorge                Oakton                 56.00      59.75   2 
 45 Dickerson, Joe               Calumet Coll           57.34    1:03.00   2 
 46 Akarmann, Sebastian          University o                    1:05.23   1 
 47 Manyek, Tom                  Calumet Coll         1:03.11    1:05.57   2 
 48 Randolph, Travis             North Park U         1:06.00    1:06.69   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Sergio              College of D         1:51.64    1:53.79   5  10   
  2 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra         1:53.15    1:56.13   5   8   
  3 Miedema, Chris               DePaul               1:50.70    1:57.11   5   6   
  4 Clink, Maxwell               DePaul               1:53.20    1:57.32   5   5   
  5 Sanchez, Ian                 DePaul               1:54.80    1:58.18   5   4   
  6 Cheng, Chris                 University o         1:56.32    1:58.24   4   2.50
  6 Roualet, Michael             University o         1:58.66    1:58.24   4   2.50
  8 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton Coll         1:59.00    1:58.25   4   1   
  9 Ruske, Richie                North Centra         1:54.34    1:58.25   5 
 10 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton Coll         1:55.50    1:58.32   5 
 11 Rivard, Dylan                UW Parkside          1:55.37    1:58.44   5 
 12 Kenney, Shane                Saint Xavier         1:56.00    1:58.70   5 
 13 Mainardi, Avery              University o         1:57.06    1:58.81   4 
 14 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton Coll         1:59.00    1:59.22   4 
 15 Beltran, Lucas               UIC                  1:55.50    1:59.44   5 
 16 Junk, Luke                   DePaul               1:53.50    1:59.70   5 
 17 Gulik, Mike                  Carthage             1:56.76    1:59.96   4 
 18 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola Unive         1:57.20    2:00.35   4 
 19 Tanis, Scott                 Lewis                1:58.42    2:00.41   4 
 20 Klinefelter, Justin          North Park U         1:58.35    2:00.61   4 
 21 Muth, Matt                   North Centra         1:58.38    2:00.70   4 
 22 Hiromura, Ben                DePaul               1:57.00    2:00.98   4 
 23 Perez, Kevin                 Loyola Unive         1:57.88    2:01.55   4 
 24 Amaya, Alex                  DePaul               1:59.03    2:03.69   3 
 25 Fink, Isaiah                 Olivet Nazar         2:00.61    2:03.83   3 
 26 Hedman, Tom                  UW Parkside          2:02.00    2:04.90   3 
 27 Sheikh, Haider               Oakton               1:59.00    2:06.07   3 
 28 Somerfield, Brad             UIC                  2:02.41    2:06.21   3 
 29 Brady, Todd                  Oakton               2:00.00    2:06.77   3 
 30 Murphy, Kenny                Illinois tec         1:58.41    2:06.90   4 
 31 Beller, Nick                 Loyola Unive         2:01.50    2:06.94   3 
 32 Woods, Thomas                Roosevelt Un         2:05.00    2:07.04   2 
 33 Toohey, Billy                Benedictine          2:05.92    2:07.08   2 
 34 Powers, David                Olivet Nazar         1:59.35    2:07.23   3 
 35 Ivins, Brandon               St. Francis          2:08.23    2:08.97   1 
 36 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt Un         2:00.00    2:08.98   3 
 37 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                          2:09.65   1 
 38 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben       University o         2:03.77    2:09.87   2 
 39 Plazak, Kevin                Carthage             2:04.25    2:10.30   2 
 40 Strader, Phil                Calumet Coll         2:05.34    2:10.75   2 
 41 Stringham II, Arthur         St. Francis          2:08.13    2:11.13   1 
 42 Lockhart, Eddie              UW Parkside          2:01.80    2:11.16   3 
 43 Morello, Adam                College of D         2:09.24    2:11.52   1 
 44 Jones, Dreylon               College of D         2:04.65    2:13.19   2 
 45 Goralski, Ryne               UW Parkside                     2:13.68   1 
 46 Piecky, Andrew               Oakton               2:03.00    2:13.94   2 
 47 Klebenow, Billy              St. Francis          2:08.34    2:14.26   1 
 48 Bauer, Isaac                 North Park U         2:04.68    2:14.80   2 
 49 Catania, Mark                Saint Xavier         2:04.50    2:15.18   2 
 50 Elias, Brayan                Calumet Coll         2:03.11    2:15.33   2 
 51 Simac, Phil                  UW Parkside                     2:17.60   1 
 52 Hootman, Jon                 College of D         2:06.50    2:18.23   2 
 53 Hoffman II, John             Concordia Un         2:13.77    2:18.53   1 
 54 Somerfield, Jefferey         Illinois tec         2:13.94    2:21.80   1 
 55 Huffman, Zach                Concordia Un         2:19.77    2:26.07   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra         4:03.01    4:06.20   3  10   
  2 Sebhat, Aron                 North Centra         4:03.85    4:09.40   3   8   
  3 Sterne, Gunnar               UIC                  4:05.48    4:10.24   3   6   
  4 Povitsky, Daniel             University o         4:06.80    4:10.80   3   5   
  5 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra         4:03.68    4:10.84   3   4   
  6 McDaniel, Eddie              DePaul               3:52.90    4:10.94   4   3   
  7 Grimson, Peter               UIC                  4:07.00    4:11.54   3   2   
  8 Muth, Matt                   North Centra         3:56.38    4:12.21   4   1   
  9 Sanchez, Ian                 DePaul               3:56.00    4:12.52   4 
 10 Waterman, Jake               Wheaton Coll         4:05.00    4:12.62   3 
 11 Clink, Maxwell               DePaul               3:58.00    4:12.63   4 
 12 Mazza, Alessandro            Lewis                4:02.57    4:12.80   3 
 13 Karkalis, Angelos            UIC                  3:52.82    4:13.31   4 
 14 Karkalis, Photis             UIC                  3:57.23    4:13.45   4 
 15 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra         3:58.44    4:13.46   4 
 16 Whitmore, Billy              University o         4:02.57    4:13.52   3 
 17 Hedman, Tom                  UW Parkside          4:06.00    4:14.29   3 
 18 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar         3:58.44    4:14.49   4 
 19 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola Unive         3:57.30    4:14.62   4 
 20 Zalov, Renat                 University o         4:02.86    4:15.31   3 
 21 Reilly, Shane                Carthage             4:06.68    4:15.92   3 
 22 Frasco, Michael              University o         4:02.86    4:16.38   3 
 23 Diehn, Andrew                DePaul               4:03.70    4:17.06   3 
 24 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra         3:59.81    4:17.33   4 
 25 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar         4:12.64    4:19.35   2 
 26 Cunningham, Troy             Harper               4:09.49    4:19.47   2 
 27 Vowels, Landon               Illinois tec         4:18.63    4:19.93   2 
 28 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt Un         4:12.00    4:21.07   2 
 29 Cano, Phillip                Illinois tec         4:12.17    4:21.69   2 
 30 Ivins, Brandon               St. Francis          4:18.00    4:22.96   2 
 31 Ditsch, Jacob                Carthage             4:16.69    4:25.72   2 
 32 Lino, Jhoan                  Harper               4:14.77    4:25.72   2 
 33 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton Coll         4:13.77    4:25.90   2 
 34 Weissensel, James            Lewis                4:05.28    4:26.46   3 
 35 Strader, Phil                Calumet Coll         4:19.00    4:28.24   1 
 36 Palombizio, Austin           Valpo                4:15.00    4:29.45   2 
 37 Martin, David                Benedictine          4:20.11    4:31.02   1 
 38 McKinney, Samuel             Chicago Stat         4:08.41    4:33.62   2 
 39 Murphy, Kenny                Illinois tec         4:10.71    4:34.33   2 
 40 Klebenow, Billy              St. Francis          4:20.00    4:34.96   1 
 41 Larsen, Sean                 Wheaton Coll         4:19.67    4:38.09   1 
 42 Dziagwa, Chris               Benedictine          4:17.33    4:38.37   2 
 43 DeGeyndt, Wouter             Oakton               4:40.00    4:42.55   1 
 44 Hanlon, Kevin                St. Francis          4:26.00    4:43.01   1 
 45 Parker, Dustin               Carthage                        4:43.15   1 
 46 Somerfield, Jefferey         Illinois tec         4:37.55    4:43.18   1 
 47 Hantak, Jason                Benedictine                     4:49.37   1 
 48 Jenks, Caleb                 Carthage             4:35.00    4:50.56   1 
 49 Patel, Kenny                 Harper               4:58.34    5:09.59   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Dylan                 St. Francis         14:40.00   14:52.85   3  10   
  2 Dalke, Isaac                 University o        15:03.82   14:56.25   3   8   
  3 Siegmund, Gregor             University o        15:11.78   14:57.84   3   6   
  4 Alvarez, Herald              DePaul              14:46.70   15:01.97   3   5   
  5 Thornburg, Alex              Loyola Unive        14:42.00   15:05.86   3   4   
  6 Koronkiewicz, Zak            DePaul              15:29.50   15:08.61   3   3   
  7 Dickshinski, Ben             North Centra        14:53.33   15:09.77   3   2   
  8 Hird, Timothy                North Centra        14:58.52   15:20.36   3   1   
  9 Staven, Kyle                 UW Parkside         15:15.00   15:20.43   3 
 10 Corcoran, Brian              Saint Xavier        15:15.00   15:20.76   3 
 11 Lindelsee, Eric              UW Parkside         15:15.00   15:21.13   3 
 12 Milbocker, Ronald            Olivet Nazar        15:31.18   15:22.34   3 
 13 Aguinaga, Oscar              Loyola Unive        14:39.00   15:29.08   3 
 14 Mahaffey, Jake               Carthage            15:11.31   15:29.10   3 
 15 Flieger, Sebastian           North Centra        15:28.27   15:36.61   3 
 16 Sangha, Khushpal             Loyola Unive        15:10.00   15:38.46   3 
 17 Nally, Luke                  North Centra        15:44.32   15:40.51   2 
 18 Marlow, Gatlin               Wheaton Coll        16:26.69   15:53.62   2 
 19 Rodrigues, Max               DePaul              15:25.80   15:53.90   3 
 20 Hatton, Nate                 Wheaton Coll        16:00.00   15:57.48   2 
 21 Hedman, Ron                  UW Parkside         15:15.00   15:59.33   3 
 22 Lannen, Patrick              Wheaton Coll        16:31.04   16:00.24   2 
 23 Mikkelson, Jimmy             UW Parkside         15:37.00   16:00.33   2 
 24 Garcia, Marcus               UIC                 15:51.24   16:01.71   2 
 25 Bernal, Rigoberto            Lewis               15:33.45   16:08.27   3 
 26 Vahle, Jacob                 Wheaton Coll                   16:09.21   1 
 27 Von Borstel, Mike            Carthage            15:40.00   16:10.76   2 
 28 Modlin, Nick                 Harper              16:29.27   16:14.88   2 
 29 Reiling, Kyle                North Centra        16:22.96   16:17.41   2 
 30 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton Coll        16:08.48   16:22.37   2 
 31 Parlette, Alex               North Centra        16:05.17   16:23.37   2 
 32 Mette, Robert                North Centra        17:35.00   16:23.72   1 
 33 Novorolsky, Will             Carthage            16:33.01   16:24.53   2 
 34 Matuszak, KJ                 UW Parkside         15:37.00   16:29.62   2 
 35 Weber, Colin                 Harper              15:58.06   16:31.41   2 
 36 Wheeler, Erlan               Carthage            16:28.16   16:33.53   2 
 37 Majumdar, Shaun              University o                   16:39.74   1 
 38 Rizzo, Mike                  Carthage            16:22.54   16:43.48   2 
 39 Geiger, Andreas              Wheaton Coll                   16:46.91   1 
 40 Connely, James               Wheaton Coll                   16:50.45   1 
 41 Spiegel, Sam                 University o                   16:52.96   1 
 42 Ferguson, Andrew             North Centra        16:58.70   16:53.95   2 
 43 Meyer, Philip                Wheaton Coll                   16:54.23   1 
 44 Lau, Peter                   Illinois tec        18:31.00   16:54.29   1 
 45 Isabell, Jalen               Benedictine                    16:55.35   1 
 46 Hootman, Jon                 College of D        16:50.96   17:01.64   2 
 47 Worth, Allen                 University o                   17:02.57   1 
 48 Wainwright, Dave             Wheaton Coll                   17:09.56   1 
 49 McDowell, Ryan               University o                   17:17.64   1 
 50 Stanford, Jesse              Olivet Nazar        17:08.55   17:18.28   2 
 51 Kachlik, Matthew             North Centra        17:38.26   17:25.34   1 
 52 Mullen, Jake                 University o        16:35.92   17:26.32   2 
 53 Gafkjen, Nathan              Valpo               17:15.00   17:28.53   1 
 54 Wen, Frank                   University o        17:44.50   17:37.86   1 
 55 Doss, Mark                   University o        17:00.98   17:38.18   2 
 56 Pitts, Daniel                Olivet Nazar        17:14.38   17:42.69   1 
 57 Hernandez, Peter             St. Francis                    17:43.74   1 
 58 Rivera, Felipe               Calumet Coll        17:51.99   17:53.81   1 
 59 Lowe, Thayer                 St. Francis                    17:55.43   1 
 60 Cooper, Sam                  Olivet Nazar        18:08.85   18:29.43   1 
 61 Sniezek, Konrad              Illinois tec        19:08.00   18:59.96   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weatherwax, Jonathan         University o                   32:19.19   10   
  2 McAvoy, Joe                  North Centra        31:47.44   32:26.91    8   
  3 Darbandi, Arash              UIC                 33:00.00   32:31.58    6   
  4 On, Kevin                    University o        33:20.48   32:35.39    5   
  5 Shellenberger, Chris         Saint Xavier        32:30.00   32:41.20    4   
  6 Przybyla, Matthew            Valpo                          32:46.92    3   
  7 Sarna, Chris                 Saint Xavier        32:30.00   32:57.36    2   
  8 Hancock, Eric                Saint Xavier        32:20.00   32:58.85    1   
  9 Holle, Alex                  Wheaton Coll                   33:14.94  
 10 Kohs, Thomas                 UIC                 33:16.27   33:21.61  
 11 Blood, Henry                 University o                   33:33.70  
 12 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton Coll                   34:00.51  
 13 Sorenson, Christian          Concordia Un        34:01.48   34:00.86  
 14 Garcia, Jose                 College of D        34:11.79   34:18.14  
 15 Tarbath, Forest              University o                   34:30.40  
 16 Koutavas, Chris              Trinity Chri        35:15.40   34:36.12  
 17 Cunningham, Tom              Calumet Coll                   35:11.04  
 18 Boyer, Aaron                 Concordia Un        36:06.00   35:51.41  
 19 Dluzen, Brandon              College of D        36:54.80   37:16.69  
 20 Martinez, Mark               Benedictine                    38:35.90  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dubose, Jershawn             Chicago Stat           14.55      14.48q  3 
  2 Fisher, Alex                 DePaul                 14.85      14.77q  2 
  3 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine            16.56      15.42q  1 
  4 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra           15.76      15.42q  2 
  5 Michals, Joseph              North Centra           15.34      15.43q  1 
  6 Darmiento, Michael           University o                      15.48q  2 
  7 Lentz, Dan                   Lewis                  15.88      15.63q  1 
  8 Griffith, Marcus             North Park U           16.13      15.69q  3 
  9 Austin, Quenten              Carthage               16.59      15.80q  2 
 10 Lim, Dan                     Harper                 16.67      16.08   1 
 11 Rein, Scott                  Concordia Un           17.01      16.17   3 
 12 German, Greg                 Benedictine            16.44      16.19   2 
 13 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                  16.02      16.29   3 
 14 Medina, Dan                  Calumet Coll           17.69      16.30   2 
 15 Adamik, Kevin                Valpo                  16.00      16.37   2 
 16 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra           16.90      16.44   3 
 17 Kearney, Matthew             Olivet Nazar           16.58      16.62   1 
 18 Spencer, Dan                 Saint Xavier           15.45      17.89   2 
 19 Farhan, Mohammed             Benedictine                       19.34   1 
 20 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage               20.89      20.04   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Alex                 DePaul                 14.77      14.77   10   
  2 Michals, Joseph              North Centra           15.43      15.20    8   
  3 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra           15.42      15.51    6   
  4 Dubose, Jershawn             Chicago Stat           14.48      15.52    5   
  5 Lentz, Dan                   Lewis                  15.63      15.52    4   
  6 Griffith, Marcus             North Park U           15.69      15.54    3   
  7 Darmiento, Michael           University o           15.48      15.63    2   
  8 Austin, Quenten              Carthage               15.80      15.89    1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michals, Joseph              North Centra           54.93      55.38   3  10   
  2 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar           57.23      57.95   3   8   
  3 Dagg, Ben                    Wheaton Coll           57.08      58.21   3   6   
  4 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar           57.88      58.34   3   5   
  5 Rein, Scott                  Concordia Un           58.76      58.55   2   4   
  6 Spencer, Dan                 Saint Xavier           58.50      58.74   2   3   
  7 Manzuk, Ryan                 University o                      59.64   1   2   
  8 Medina, Dan                  Calumet Coll         1:01.56      59.85   2   1   
  9 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage             1:00.05    1:00.02   2 
 10 Hatchett, Antwon             Valpo                  59.00    1:00.54   2 
 11 Lengsfeld, Peter             Lewis                  57.81    1:00.98   3 
 12 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine                     1:01.76   1 
 13 Grajak, Steven               St. Francis          1:01.68    1:02.58   1 
 14 Darmiento, Michael           University o                    1:03.23   1 
 15 Lim, Dan                     Harper               1:03.00    1:04.15   1 
 16 Gentry, Brandon              Saint Xavier         1:01.00    1:07.21   2 
 17 Hill, Ethan                  Harper               1:06.00    1:07.89   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Escareno, Jesus              UW Parkside          9:10.00    9:26.70   10   
  2 Janet, David                 North Centra         9:14.17    9:28.60    8   
  3 Waterman, James              Wheaton Coll         9:20.00    9:34.10    6   
  4 Gaither, Brent               North Centra         9:48.83    9:48.10    5   
  5 Hoffman, Ken                 North Centra         9:56.84    9:58.90    4   
  6 Butler, Samuel               University o         9:58.99   10:00.20    3   
  7 Shunk, Alec                  Wheaton Coll         9:35.00   10:01.00    2   
  8 Brunk, Griffin               University o         9:54.77   10:01.30    1   
  9 Boggs, Garrett               Wheaton Coll        10:08.13   10:06.20  
 10 Weisgerber, Patrick          North Centra         9:54.30   10:11.80  
 11 Lofgren, Ian                 Olivet Nazar         9:55.34   10:22.80  
 12 Theisen, Phil                Illinois tec        10:00.61   10:30.50  
 13 Jin, Evan                    University o        10:12.21   10:31.70  
 14 McKinney, Samuel             Chicago Stat                   10:58.90  
 15 Solem, Ben                   Wheaton Coll                   11:38.30  
 16 McQuone, Colin               Illinois tec        11:40.50   12:04.90  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                         41.70      41.66   2  10   
     1) Vaughn, Jordon                  2) Turner, Joe                    
     3) Melto, Mac                      4) Threats, Brandon               
  2 Uic  'A'                                            42.42      41.89   2   8   
     1) Garth, Justen                   2) Hunter, Martin                 
     3) Mwale, Roy                      4) Hollingsworth, Anthony         
  3 North Central  'A'                                  42.51      42.49   2   6   
     1) Souvannsaing, Matt              2) Hackler, Dionte                
     3) Henriksen, Dayton               4) Oshipitan, Abraham             
  4 Lewis  'A'                                          41.78      42.52   2   5   
     1) Blandon, Lamarr                 2) Massie, Brock                  
     3) Bonds, Mark                     4) Harris, Lonzo                  
  5 College of DuPage  'A'                              43.43      43.30   2   4   
     1) Voss, Parish                    2) Ryan, Rapher                   
     3) Wooten, Richard                 4) Allen, Cameron                 
  6 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                           41.75      43.31   2   3   
     1) Yamane, Kent                    2) DeRamus, Elisha                
     3) Aldrin, Jonathan                4) Hutchison, Jonathan            
  7 Saint Xavier Uni  'A'                               43.20      44.28   2   2   
     1) Pesek, Nick                     2) Tracy, Ben                     
     3) Hoeg, Tyler                     4) Stancato, John                 
  8 St. Francis  'A'                                    43.80      44.34   1   1   
     1) Solorio, Eddie                  2) Grajak, Steven                 
     3) Webber, Trent                   4) Hopkins, Tevin                 
  9 Chicago State Univ.  'A'                            42.35      44.45   2 
     1) Provitt, Isaac                  2) Mercer, Tim                    
     3) Adesoye, Agbolade               4) Mitchell, Chris                
 10 University of Chicago  'A'                          43.51      44.50   1 
     1) Clark, Benjamin                 2) Xu, Zihan                      
     3) Romeo, Jake                     4) Jenkins, Zachary               
 11 Harper  'A'                                         44.14      44.56   1 
     1) Anderson, Max                   2) Griffin, Jalen                 
     3) Gonzalez, Jesus                 4) Halloran, Terry                
 12 Wheaton College  'A'                                44.69      44.86   1 
     1) Cole, Brendan                   2) Calacci, Taylor                
     3) Benware, Tyler                  4) Hulsey, Josiah                 
 13 Valpo  'A'                                          44.00      44.93   1 
     1) Kowaleski, Nick                 2) Hatchett, Antwon               
     3) Baker, Drew                     4) Adamik, Kevin                  
 14 Concordia University  'A'                           43.64      45.31   1 
     1) Bolo, Justin                    2) Gapski, Matt                   
     3) Poppe, Jon                      4) Rein, Scott                    
 15 Benedictine University (Illino  'A'                 45.42      45.61   1 
     1) Miller, Robert                  2) German, Greg                   
     3) Ghayur, Minhaj                  4) Patton, Leonard                
 16 Calumet College  'A'                                44.50      46.05   1 
     1) Moore, Tom                      2) Fox, Taylor                    
     3) Elias, Brayan                   4) Jones, Nick                    
 17 Oakton  'A'                                                    49.69   1 
 -- Carthage  'A'                                       42.49        DNF   2 
     1) Liss, Robert                    2) Brown, Mike                    
     3) Avant, Aryan                    4) Cornelius, Kendric             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                              3:20.75    3:23.45   10   
     1) Vance, Luke                     2) Minkus, Derek                  
     3) Eastburg, Nils                  4) Williams, Kyle                 
  2 North Central  'A'                                3:18.05    3:24.17    8   
     1) Hackler, Dionte                 2) Nelson, Derek                  
     3) Hamilton, Marlen                4) Henriksen, Dayton              
  3 University of Chicago  'A'                        3:27.76    3:28.14    5.50
     1) Clark, Benjamin                 2) Manzuk, Ryan                   
     3) Cheng, Chris                    4) Mainardi, Avery                
  3 Lewis  'A'                                        3:22.40    3:28.14    5.50
     1) Gallahger, Mike                 2) Blandon, Lamarr                
     3) Kolanko, John                   4) Bomer, Alex                    
  5 Oakton  'A'                                                  3:39.26    4   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePaul  'A'                                       7:40.00    7:50.95   10   
     1) Clink, Maxwell                  2) Sanchez, Ian                   
     3) Junk, Luke                      4) Miedema, Chris                 
  2 North Central  'A'                                7:50.00    7:51.79    8   
     1) Ruske, Richie                   2) Bartell, Ryan                  
     3) Lodi, Juliano                   4) Sebhat, Aron                   
  3 Uic  'A'                                          7:54.43    7:52.18    6   
     1) Sterne, Gunnar                  2) Beltran, Lucas                 
     3) Karkalis, Photis                4) Karkalis, Angelos              
  4 Wheaton College  'A'                              8:10.00    8:07.16    5   
     1) Veldt, Nate                     2) Mulhern, Riley                 
     3) Knautz, Nathan                  4) Stocking, Teddy                
  5 University of Chicago  'A'                        8:04.22    8:08.71    4   
     1) Cheng, Chris                    2) Roualet, Michael               
     3) Frasco, Michael                 4) Zalov, Renat                   
  6 Harper  'A'                                                  8:11.30    3   
     1) Cunningham, Troy                2) Lino, Jhoan                    
     3) Anderson, Max                   4) Barnes, Andre                  
  7 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         7:43.74    8:15.83    2   
     1) Powers, David                   2) Fink, Isaiah                   
     3) Willoughby, Brian               4) Hawn, Marshall                 
  8 Benedictine University (Illino  'A'               8:15.00    8:23.83    1   
     1) Dziagwa, Chris                  2) Toohey, Billy                  
     3) Miller, Robert                  4) Bugajsky, Timmy                
  9 North Central  'B'                                8:00.00    8:26.09  
     1) Harvey, Cameron                 2) Vazquez, Tim                   
     3) Headley, Danny                  4) Rangel, Luis                   
 10 Calumet College  'A'                              8:19.23    8:29.61  
     1) Wiafe, Rex                      2) Strader, Phil                  
     3) Cunningham, Tom                 4) Elias, Brayan                  
 11 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'B'                         8:21.00    8:30.37  
     1) Bozman, Zach                    2) Boone, Kyle                    
     3) Harper, Cody                    4) Dixon, Matthew                 
 12 Roosevelt University  'A'                         8:15.00    8:36.44  
     1) Vassallo, GianCarlo             2) Herrejon, Pablo                
     3) King, Aaron                     4) Woods, Thomas                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra           2.06m      2.00m   10   
  2 McDonald, Durrell            DePaul                 1.98m     J2.00m    8   
  3 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra           1.95m      1.95m    5.50
  3 Oyewole, Femi                North Centra           1.95m      1.95m    5.50
  5 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar           2.01m     J1.95m    4   
  6 Allen, Cameron               College of D           1.91m     J1.95m    3   
  7 Porter, Erik                 Harper                            1.90m    1   
  7 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine            2.01m      1.90m    1   
  7 Harris, Lonzo                Lewis                  1.95m      1.90m    1   
  8 Baker, Trinity               College of D           1.91m     J1.90m  
 11 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                    2.01m      1.85m  
 11 Owen, Elijah                 Valpo                  1.90m      1.85m  
 11 Stroud, Connor               Olivet Nazar           2.00m      1.85m  
 11 Ajibola, Semi                University o           1.94m      1.85m  
 11 Massie, Brock                Lewis                  1.93m      1.85m  
 16 Grajak, Steven               St. Francis            1.80m      1.80m  
 16 Ringler, Brandon             Benedictine            1.95m      1.80m  
 16 Lentz, Dan                   Lewis                  1.83m      1.80m  
 16 Cross, Kendrick              College of D           1.90m      1.80m  
 20 Watkins, Alex                College of D           1.70m      1.75m  
 20 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                  1.83m      1.75m  
 20 Rufo, Peter                  Valpo                  1.85m      1.75m  
 20 Jackson, Troy                Benedictine            1.80m      1.75m  
 -- Franklin, Kevin              Olivet Nazar           1.81m         NH  
 -- Carlson, Andrew              North Centra           1.95m         NH  
 -- Donahoe, Kyle                Concordia Un           1.62m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra           4.55m      4.65m   10   
  2 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar           4.90m      4.50m    8   
  3 Bennett, Michael             University o           4.70m      4.35m    6   
  4 Rehm, Barrett                Valpo                  4.16m      4.05m    5   
  5 Ley, Manuel                  North Park U                      3.75m    4   
  6 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                  4.20m     J3.75m    3   
  7 Potts, Keagan                Loyola Unive           4.31m     J3.75m    2   
  8 Wilson, Chase                University o           4.03m     J3.75m    1   
  9 Lyon, Nicholas               University o           4.33m      3.60m  
  9 Lentz, Dan                   Lewis                  4.20m      3.60m  
 11 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage               3.75m      3.45m  
 -- Austin, Quenten              Carthage               3.65m         NH  
 -- Addison, Michael             Benedictine            4.40m         NH  
 -- Rosete, Andrew               UIC                    4.25m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra           6.99m      7.23m   10   
  2 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar           7.42m      7.17m    8   
  3 Jackson, Kory                Chicago Stat           6.70m      7.05m    6   
  4 James, Antwon                Concordia Un           6.91m      7.01m    5   
  5 Rohde, Kyle                  Lewis                  6.74m      6.94m    4   
  6 Jones, Nick                  Calumet Coll           6.72m      6.77m    3   
  7 Simmons, Matt                Lewis                  6.95m      6.67m    2   
  8 Banks, Ron                   Carthage               6.73m      6.64m    1   
  9 Thomas, Jamal                Concordia Un           6.66m      6.63m  
 10 Cross, Kendrick              College of D           6.41m      6.46m  
 11 Jackson, Kameron             Chicago Stat           6.47m      6.44m  
 11 Baker, Trinity               College of D                      6.44m  
 13 Ogunleye, Seyi               UIC                    6.79m      6.38m  
 14 Grajak, Steven               St. Francis            6.60m      6.35m  
 15 Steward, Jesse               Lewis                  6.65m      6.34m  
 16 Banks, Jordan                UIC                    6.72m      6.24m  
 17 McCrary, Justin              Wheaton Coll           6.19m      6.18m  
 18 Xu, Zihan                    University o           6.29m      6.12m  
 19 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra           7.19m      5.98m  
 20 Gandhi, Vraj                 Harper                            5.88m  
 21 Midani, Kareem               DePaul                 6.35m      5.85m  
 22 Ley, Manuel                  North Park U           5.65m      5.78m  
 23 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine                       5.66m  
 24 Benware, Tyler               Wheaton Coll           5.84m      5.65m  
 25 Rufo, Peter                  Valpo                  5.95m      5.63m  
 26 Ikonte, Chijioke             University o           5.70m      5.55m  
 27 Nichols, Rodney              Benedictine            6.06m      5.42m  
 -- Cassita, Zach                North Park U           5.91m       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogunleye, Seyi               UIC                   14.37m     14.92m   10   
  2 Richter, Richmond            UIC                   14.35m     14.82m    8   
  3 Higginbotham, Justin         UIC                   15.21m     14.59m    6   
  4 Thomas, Jamal                Concordia Un          14.49m     14.12m    5   
  5 Massie, Brock                Lewis                 13.75m     13.91m    4   
  6 Hicks, Mark                  Chicago Stat          12.33m     13.90m    3   
  7 Simmons, Matt                Lewis                 13.24m     13.89m    2   
  8 Rohde, Kyle                  Lewis                 13.95m     13.74m    1   
  9 Brown, Cale                  Carthage              13.90m     13.45m  
 10 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage              13.22m     13.09m  
 11 Baker, Trinity               College of D          12.48m     12.99m  
 12 Bomer, Alex                  Lewis                 12.92m     12.73m  
 13 Owen, Elijah                 Valpo                 12.00m     12.66m  
 14 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar          13.04m     12.62m  
 15 Diarra, Tidiany              Lewis                 12.89m     12.28m  
 16 Nichols, Rodney              Benedictine           12.16m     12.27m  
 17 Jackson, Kameron             Chicago Stat          12.84m     12.26m  
 18 McCrary, Justin              Wheaton Coll          13.05m     12.25m  
 19 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine           12.25m     12.15m  
 20 Tharp, Erik                  Olivet Nazar          12.14m     12.13m  
 21 Ikonte, Chijioke             University o          12.15m     11.96m  
 22 Rufo, Peter                  Valpo                 11.80m     11.84m  
 23 Webber, Trent                St. Francis           12.63m     11.70m  
 24 Jackson, Troy                Benedictine           11.71m     11.62m  
 25 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra                     11.40m  
 26 Rychel, Dan                  Saint Xavier          11.27m     11.39m  
 -- Jackson, Kory                Chicago Stat          13.11m       FOUL  
 -- Banks, Jordan                UIC                   13.67m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          17.07m     14.93m   10   
  2 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage              16.80m     14.83m    8   
  3 Weidner, Adam                North Centra          15.51m     14.62m    6   
  4 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage              15.64m     14.50m    5   
  5 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine           14.32m     14.46m    4   
  6 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                14.51m     14.32m    3   
  7 Wilson, Brian                North Centra          15.28m     14.21m    2   
  8 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar          15.47m     14.19m    1   
  9 Goodalis, David              Carthage              14.93m     14.07m  
 10 Miller, Brandon              Carthage              14.29m     13.73m  
 11 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra          13.97m     13.66m  
 12 Thompson, Blake              DePaul                14.03m     13.54m  
 13 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton Coll          13.38m     13.31m  
 14 Lowry, Dan                   Harper                13.57m     13.29m  
 15 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           14.24m     13.24m  
 16 Hosey, John                  North Centra          13.87m     12.91m  
 17 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           13.90m     12.85m  
 18 Monroe, Colt                 St. Francis           14.47m     12.74m  
 19 Wallace, Patrick             North Park U          14.48m     12.67m  
 20 Macek, Greg                  St. Francis           12.50m     12.47m  
 21 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage              13.85m     12.43m  
 22 Anderson, Dave               North Park U          13.22m     12.38m  
 23 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar          12.21m     12.29m  
 24 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          13.41m     12.24m  
 25 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                 13.43m     12.04m  
 26 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                13.12m     11.90m  
 27 Montano, Juan                Harper                13.18m     11.85m  
 28 Vanarnum, Cory               Valpo                 11.18m     11.44m  
 28 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           13.13m     11.44m  
 30 Killian, Ethan               Valpo                 12.26m     11.29m  
 31 Downey, Max                  UIC                   11.42m     11.04m  
 32 Candelas, Chris              Harper                11.63m     11.00m  
 33 Duszynski, Joseph            Concordia Un          11.49m     10.82m  
 34 Anderson, Coty               Calumet Coll          12.42m     10.72m  
 35 Richardson, Alex             North Park U          10.90m     10.69m  
 36 Miller, Tim                  Calumet Coll                     10.38m  
 37 Laterza, Luciano             Harper                11.16m     10.35m  
 38 Lentz, Dan                   Lewis                 11.88m     10.18m  
 39 Perez, Israel                North Park U          10.00m      9.45m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar                     44.73m   10   
  2 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          50.30m     44.55m    8   
  3 Anderson, Dave               North Park U          39.85m     44.54m    6   
  4 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage              40.60m     44.50m    5   
  5 Meyers, Trak                 St. Francis           43.71m     43.60m    4   
  6 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage              46.01m     42.24m    3   
  7 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage              47.91m     42.14m    2   
  8 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar                     41.77m    1   
  9 Goodalis, David              Carthage              40.67m     40.76m  
 10 Ulrich, Jeremy               North Centra          35.45m     39.24m  
 11 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                 41.39m     39.12m  
 12 Read, Brian                  North Centra          41.91m     39.04m  
 13 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                43.79m     38.72m  
 14 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           43.10m     38.34m  
 15 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           38.90m     38.06m  
 16 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           44.38m     37.82m  
 17 Brenner, Crist               College of D          39.18m     37.63m  
 18 Smutz, Jacob                 Valpo                 40.25m     37.46m  
 19 Macek, Greg                  St. Francis           38.81m     37.28m  
 20 Weidner, Adam                North Centra          42.28m     37.08m  
 21 Lowry, Dan                   Harper                37.78m     36.54m  
 22 Killian, Ethan               Valpo                 37.38m     36.53m  
 23 Wallace, Patrick             North Park U          35.00m     36.42m  
 24 Juhas, Nick                  Lewis                 42.71m     36.25m  
 25 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra          42.06m     36.20m  
 26 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton Coll          37.47m     35.55m  
 27 Laterza, Luciano             Harper                36.51m     35.35m  
 28 Harman, Zach                 UIC                   42.31m     35.32m  
 29 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          38.66m     34.42m  
 30 Sosnowski, Chris             Valpo                 41.26m     33.71m  
 31 Pena, Ricardo                Lewis                 41.00m     32.91m  
 32 Vanarnum, Cory               Valpo                 31.87m     31.77m  
 33 Downey, Max                  UIC                   26.79m     31.17m  
 34 Candelas, Chris              Harper                31.01m     30.57m  
 35 Miller, Tim                  Calumet Coll          31.48m     30.54m  
 36 Manuel, Justin               UIC                   33.92m     29.37m  
 37 Avila, Chandler              North Park U          30.00m     28.93m  
 38 Duszynski, Joseph            Concordia Un          30.45m     27.72m  
 39 Soper, Gary                  UIC                   27.64m     24.66m  
 -- Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine           43.65m       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Brandon              Carthage              45.12m       FOUL  
 -- Thompson, Blake              DePaul                41.57m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage              54.43m     54.04m   10   
  2 Yovanic, Paul                Loyola Unive          51.65m     50.81m    8   
  3 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           54.47m     49.59m    6   
  4 Miller, Brandon              Carthage              48.78m     48.79m    5   
  5 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage              46.62m     48.32m    4   
  6 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                50.04m     48.01m    3   
  7 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar          48.03m     47.45m    2   
  8 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage              43.60m     45.63m    1   
  9 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           42.59m     44.48m  
 10 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                 42.59m     43.94m  
 11 Lowry, Dan                   Harper                42.95m     43.00m  
 12 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar                     42.82m  
 13 Juhas, Nick                  Lewis                 48.70m     42.80m  
 14 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar                     42.72m  
 15 Laterza, Luciano             Harper                43.27m     42.11m  
 16 George, Mitchell             UIC                   44.44m     41.44m  
 17 Stegenga, Ryan               Valpo                 40.40m     39.98m  
 18 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                44.34m     39.29m  
 19 Meyers, Trak                 St. Francis           46.90m     38.49m  
 20 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar          35.67m     37.24m  
 21 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           41.85m     36.60m  
 22 Sosnowski, Chris             Valpo                 42.80m     36.32m  
 23 Pennella, Anthony            Concordia Un          43.02m     36.27m  
 24 Montano, Juan                Harper                37.37m     35.85m  
 25 Vanarnum, Cory               Valpo                 35.50m     35.38m  
 26 Wallace, Patrick             North Park U          37.50m     34.69m  
 27 Candelas, Chris              Harper                31.83m     34.01m  
 28 Carter, Phillip              North Centra          34.30m     33.00m  
 29 Smutz, Jacob                 Valpo                 36.42m     32.39m  
 30 Soper, Gary                  UIC                   32.99m     32.13m  
 31 Hojek, John                  Benedictine                      30.82m  
 32 Macek, Greg                  St. Francis           29.31m     30.48m  
 33 Monroe, Colt                 St. Francis           26.50m     29.41m  
 34 Avila, Chandler              North Park U                     28.73m  
 35 Read, Brian                  North Centra          32.65m     22.88m  
 36 Perez, Israel                North Park U                     22.10m  
 37 Brenner, Crist               College of D                     21.50m  
 -- Killian, Ethan               Valpo                 37.32m       FOUL  
 -- Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra          29.35m       FOUL  
 -- Ulrich, Jeremy               North Centra          30.55m       FOUL  
 -- Duszynski, Joseph            Concordia Un          28.17m       FOUL  
 -- Manuel, Justin               UIC                   32.35m       FOUL  
 -- Downey, Max                  UIC                   37.13m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liles, Jordan                Loyola Unive          59.00m     58.42m   10   
  2 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                61.68m     58.40m    8   
  3 Fridrich, Nick               North Centra          56.74m     57.23m    6   
  4 Miller, Brandon              Carthage              55.19m     56.31m    5   
  5 Thompson, Blake              DePaul                           48.28m    4   
  6 Ahrberg, Barrett             Wheaton Coll          54.62m     47.52m    3   
  7 McGregor, Ian                Wheaton Coll          45.44m     45.29m    2   
  8 Brenner, Crist               College of D          40.40m     45.25m    1   
  9 Stancato, John               Saint Xavier          40.85m     45.13m  
 10 Owen, Elijah                 Valpo                 47.00m     43.60m  
 11 Read, Brian                  North Centra          42.14m     43.39m  
 12 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine                      42.58m  
 13 Pena, Ricardo                Lewis                 42.63m     42.07m  
 14 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                           40.91m  
 15 Shellenberger, Chris         Saint Xavier          41.20m     40.74m  
 16 Gapsch, Drew                 North Park U          42.89m     40.10m  
 17 Smith, DeVonne               North Centra          38.61m     39.80m  
 18 Porter, Erik                 Harper                41.36m     39.36m  
 19 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                         39.34m  
 20 Maloney, William             University o                     39.12m  
 21 Smutz, Jacob                 Valpo                 38.00m     38.30m  
 22 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage              36.08m     37.60m  
 23 Grajak, Steven               St. Francis                      37.30m  
 24 Miller, Tim                  Calumet Coll          30.31m     37.04m  
 25 Henkel, Chad                 Valpo                 37.00m     36.05m  
 26 Petty, Seth                  Carthage                         35.79m  
 27 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar                     35.63m  
 28 Ulrich, Jeremy               North Centra          29.55m     34.45m  
 29 Richardson, Alex             North Park U                     33.69m  
 30 Anderson, Dave               North Park U          37.00m     33.32m  
 31 Potts, Keagan                Loyola Unive          35.00m     29.80m  
 32 Candelas, Chris              Harper                30.50m     27.55m  
 -- Ley, Manuel                  North Park U          32.50m       FOUL  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             11.66   1    719
  2 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive             11.80   1    691
  3 Perez, Michael               North Centra             12.14   2    624
  4 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                      12.22   2    608
  5 Szramek, Jake                Harper                   12.37   1    580
  6 Gutierez, David              Harper                   12.38   1    578
  7 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                   12.43   2    569
  8 Koegel, Brandon              College of D             12.64   2    531
  9 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive             12.67   2    525
 10 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll             12.82   1    499
 11 Casper, Mason                North Centra             12.87   2    490
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                   53.55   2    658
  2 Perez, Michael               North Centra             53.77   2    649
  3 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                      54.04   1    638
  4 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             54.41   1    623
  5 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll             54.97   1    600
  6 Szramek, Jake                Harper                   55.00   2    599
  7 Casper, Mason                North Centra             55.53   2    578
  8 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive             56.27   1    549
  9 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive             57.13   2    516
 10 Koegel, Brandon              College of D             59.55   2    429
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szramek, Jake                Harper                 4:36.94     700
  2 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll           4:38.36     691
  3 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                 4:44.69     651
  4 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive           5:05.65     528
  5 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                    5:06.03     526
  6 Casper, Mason                North Centra           5:06.55     523
  7 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive           5:24.57     427
  8 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra           5:55.57     282
  9 Koegel, Brandon              College of D           6:45.97     108
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive             16.91   3    634
  2 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                      17.22   2    602
  3 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive             19.61   1    381
  4 Szramek, Jake                Harper                   20.01   2    348
  5 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             20.28   3    327
  6 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll             20.90   2    282
  7 Koegel, Brandon              College of D             21.39   1    248
  8 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                   23.09   1    146
 -- Perez, Michael               North Centra               DNF   1 
 -- Casper, Mason                North Centra               DNF   3 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                      1.91m     723
  2 Casper, Mason                North Centra             1.76m     593
  2 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             1.76m     593
  4 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive             1.73m     569
  4 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive             1.73m     569
  6 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll             1.67m     520
  7 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                   1.64m     496
  8 Szramek, Jake                Harper                   1.61m     472
  8 Perez, Michael               North Centra             1.61m     472
 10 Koegel, Brandon              College of D             1.46m     360
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             3.90m     590
  2 Szramek, Jake                Harper                   3.80m     562
  3 Casper, Mason                North Centra             3.20m     406
  4 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive             3.10m     381
  5 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                      2.90m     333
  6 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll             2.80m     309
  7 Koegel, Brandon              College of D             2.30m     199
  8 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive             2.00m     140
  9 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                   1.90m     121
 -- Perez, Michael               North Centra                NH  
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             6.40m     675
  2 Perez, Michael               North Centra             6.30m     652
  3 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                   6.05m     597
  4 Casper, Mason                North Centra             5.96m     578
  5 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                      5.82m     548
  6 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive             5.65m     512
  7 Gutierez, David              Harper                   5.60m     502
  8 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive             5.52m     485
  9 Szramek, Jake                Harper                   5.45m     471
 10 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll             5.40m     461
 11 Koegel, Brandon              College of D             5.31m     443
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                     11.86m     598
  2 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive            11.09m     551
  3 Koegel, Brandon              College of D            10.52m     517
  4 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            10.08m     490
  5 Perez, Michael               North Centra             9.63m     463
  6 Casper, Mason                North Centra             9.04m     428
  7 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll             8.66m     406
  8 Szramek, Jake                Harper                   8.26m     382
  9 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                   7.59m     342
 10 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive             7.54m     339
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive            36.44m     593
  2 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                     33.15m     527
  3 Koegel, Brandon              College of D            32.86m     521
  4 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            30.18m     468
  5 Perez, Michael               North Centra            25.15m     370
  6 Casper, Mason                North Centra            24.17m     351
  7 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll            21.69m     304
  8 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive            18.20m     239
  9 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                  17.93m     234
 10 Szramek, Jake                Harper                  16.19m     202
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            48.91m     572
  2 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll            44.23m     504
  3 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                     43.11m     487
  4 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive            40.73m     453
  5 Casper, Mason                North Centra            40.65m     452
  6 Perez, Michael               North Centra            37.56m     407
  7 Koegel, Brandon              College of D            34.59m     364
  8 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive            26.50m     250
  9 Szramek, Jake                Harper                  19.18m     150
 10 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                  14.31m      86
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marzahl, Matt                UIC                     5730       5590   10   
  2 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            5853       5339    8   
  3 Baker, Wes                   Aurora Unive                       5015    6   
  4 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton Coll                       4576    5   
  5 Szramek, Jake                Harper                             4466    4   
  6 Casper, Mason                North Centra            4909       4399    3   
  7 Mercado, Juan                Aurora Unive                       4317    2   
  8 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper                             3900    1   
  9 Koegel, Brandon              College of D                       3720  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DePaul                     156        2) North Central             102.50
    3) Northern Illinois           83        4) Lewis                      66   
    5) University of Chicago       57        6) UIC                        52.50
    7) Loyola University           50.50     8) Carthage                   47.50
    9) Wheaton College             43       10) Olivet Nazarene Univ       34   
   11) Valpo                       31       12) Chicago State Univ.        25   
   13) Northwestern (IL)           22       14) Saint Xavier Uni           20   
   15) St. Francis                 18       16) College of DuPage          15   
   17) Benedictine University (Il  13       18) UW Parkside                 5   
   19) North Park Universit         3       20) Aurora                      2   
   21) Harper                       1       21) Concordia University        1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central              178        2) DePaul                    128   
    3) Olivet Nazarene Univ        78        4) UIC                        73   
    5) University of Chicago       63.50     6) Carthage                   56   
    7) Wheaton College             43        8) Lewis                      37.50
    9) Chicago State Univ.         32       10) Loyola University          24   
   11) College of DuPage           23       12) Harper                     15   
   12) St. Francis                 15       14) Concordia University       14   
   15) Saint Xavier Uni            13       15) North Park Universit       13   
   17) Benedictine University (Il  12       18) UW Parkside                10   
   19) Valpo                        8       19) Aurora University           8   
   21) Oakton                       4       21) Calumet College             4   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 44 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DePaul                     284        2) North Central             178   
    3) UIC                        125.50     4) University of Chicago     120.50
    5) Olivet Nazarene Univ       112        6) Lewis                     103.50
    7) North Central              102.50     8) Wheaton College            86   
    9) Northern Illinois           83       10) Loyola University          74.50
   11) Chicago State Univ.         57       12) Carthage                   56   
   13) Carthage                    47.50    14) Valpo                      39   
   15) College of DuPage           38       16) Saint Xavier Uni           33   
   16) St. Francis                 33       18) Benedictine University (I  25   
   19) Northwestern (IL)           22       20) North Park Universit       16   
   20) Harper                      16       22) Concordia University       15   
   22) UW Parkside                 15       24) Aurora University           8   
   25) Calumet College              4       25) Oakton                      4   
   27) Aurora                       2                                           
Frazier Corner Promotions Follow The Huskies Fan Guide Recruits Shop