Recap

39th Annual Sean Earl Loyola Lakefront Invitational

Chicago, IL

October 1, 2011

COLLEGIATE WOMEN OVERALL RESULTS

  Place TmPl No.   Name                           S Time  School                              

  ===== ==== ===== ============================== = ===== ====================================

      1    1   551 TAMARA JEWETT                  F 17:08 TORONTO                             

      2    2   301 LINDSAY CARSON                 F 17:26 MCMASTER                            

      3    3   218 KAYLA BEATTIE                  F 17:29 IOWA                                

      4    4   221 BROOKE EILERS                  F 17:30 IOWA                                

      5    5   222 BETSY FLOOD                    F 17:33 IOWA                                 

      6    6   226 MCKENZIE MELANDER              F 17:37 IOWA                                

      7    7   302 VICTORIA COATES                F 17:38 MCMASTER                            

      8    8   314 JILLIAN WYMAN                  F 17:39 MCMASTER                            

      9    9   224 KELSEY HART                    F 17:39 IOWA                                

     10   10   227 MEGAN RANEGAR                  F 17:39 IOWA                                

     11   11   259 GINA VALGOI                    F 17:50 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

     12   12   229 MAREIKE SCHRULLE               F 17:54 IOWA                                

     13        588 CHAPMAN KYLA                   F 17:55 UNA-WISCONSIN                       

     14   13   589 JEN BAYS                       F 17:57 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

     15   14   304 SARAH HALIBURTON               F 17:57 MCMASTER                            

     16   15   599 BECKY PIETERSON                F 17:58 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

     17   16   310 STEPHANIE MACNEILL             F 17:58 MCMASTER                            

     18   17   161 MEGHAN FRIGO                   F 17:59 ILLINOIS                            

     19   18   591 MELISSA CARUSO                 F 17:59 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

     20        219 NICOLE BENSON                  F 18:05 IOWA                                

     21   19   171 COURTNEY YAEGER                F 18:06 ILLINOIS                            

     22   20   607 JEN CORRICK                    F 18:08 WINDSOR ON                          

     23   21   159 MADELINE AUFMANN               F 18:12 ILLINOIS                            

     24   22   312 COURTNEY PATTERSON             F 18:14 MCMASTER                            

     25   23   146 KACEY GIBSON                   F 18:15 EDINBORO                            

     26   24   303 SARA GIOVANNETTI               F 18:18 MCMASTER                            

     27   25   549 COLLEEN HENNESSY               F 18:22 TORONTO                             

     28   26   617 MCNULTY COLLEEN                F 18:23 WISCONSIN                           

     29   27   514 RACHAEL DEAN                   F 18:24 ST. XAVIER                          

     30   28   166 BRITTEN PETREY                 F 18:28 ILLINOIS                            

     31        220 DANIELLE BERNDT                F 18:29 IOWA                                

     32   29   592 HAILEY CUMMINGS                F 18:29 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

     33   30   461 HILARY HALFORD                 F 18:29 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

     34   31   167 KATIE PORADA                   F 18:30 ILLINOIS                            

     35   32   567 RACHEL OHMAN                   F 18:31 U. OF CHICAGO                       

     36   33   254 MEGAN JANEZIC                  F 18:32 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

     37   34   150 HANNAH KUCEWICZ                F 18:32 EDINBORO                            

     38   35   491 RACHEL DEAN                    F 18:33 ST. OLAF                            

     39        300 KATIE ANDERSON                 F 18:34 MCMASTER                            

     40   36    10 MEGAN MCPHERSON                F 18:34 ADRIAN                              

     41   37   250 ALYVIA CLARK                   F 18:35 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

     42   38   596 ALICIA KNOX                    F 18:36 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

     43        309 CHELSEA MACKINNON              F 18:36 MCMASTER                            

     44   39   162 STACY HAGUE                    F 18:37 ILLINOIS                            

     45   40   625 JESSICA SYKES                  F 18:37 WISCONSIN                           

     46   41   595 JUSTINE HORNE                  F 18:40 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

     47   42   612 MEAGHAN MARTON                 F 18:41 WINDSOR ON                          

     48   43    97 MEGAN O'GRADY                  F 18:41 CARROLL                             

     49        307 RACHEL LAMB                    F 18:42 MCMASTER                                 

      50   44   533 SAMANTHA CONDRON               F 18:43 TOLEDO                               

     51        228 KATHERIN REHN                  F 18:44 IOWA                                

     52   45   505 SOPHIE PIETRICK                F 18:45 ST. OLAF                            

     53   46   624 REBECCA STOEBE                 F 18:45 WISCONSIN                           

     54   47   249 LIZ BUTLER                     F 18:46 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

     55   48    34 LAUREN KETTLE                  F 18:47 ALBION                              

     56   49   142 ELIZABETH BUDZINSKI            F 18:48 EDINBORO                            

     57   50   499 EMMA LEE                       F 18:49 ST. OLAF                            

     58   51   168 CHLOE SCHMIDT                  F 18:50 ILLINOIS                            

     59        164 MEAGAN HYNES                   F 18:50 ILLINOIS                            

     60   52   609 SAMANTHA KELLAM                F 18:51 WINDSOR ON                          

     61   53   512 MAREN WESTBY                   F 18:51 ST. OLAF                            

     62   54   322 CHRISTINA CAPRICCIOSO          F 18:52 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

     63   55   149 BRITTANY KALTENBAUGH           F 18:52 EDINBORO                            

     64   56     4 ALICIA FOWLER                  F 18:52 ADRIAN                              

     65   57   579 ELISE WUMMER                   F 18:53 U. OF CHICAGO                       

     66   58   548 LORELLE CONVERY                F 18:53 TORONTO                             

     67        308 ALISON LUDZKI                  F 18:54 MCMASTER                            

     68   59   541 ELIZABETH LEMON                F 18:54 TOLEDO                              

     69   60   554 ERIN READY                     F 18:55 TORONTO                             

     70   61   390 Courtney Oldenburg             F 18:55 NORTHERN ILLINOIS                   

     71   62   143 DANIELLE CERRONI               F 18:55 EDINBORO                            

     72   63   578 MICHAELA WHITELAW              F 18:56 U. OF CHICAGO                       

     73   64   383 MAYCE VARACALLI                F 18:56 MOTT CC                             

     74   65   153 LAURA SWEENY                   F 18:56 EDINBORO                            

     75   66   621 BETH HARTIG                    F 18:57 WISCONSIN                           

     76   67   395 KAITLYN HOOPER                 F 18:58 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

     77   68   538 MEGAN GAYSUNAS                 F 18:59 TOLEDO                              

     78        160 COLETTE FALSEY                 F 18:59 ILLINOIS                            

     79   69   618 STEFFEN DANA                   F 19:00 WISCONSIN                           

     80        313 SARAH WILSON                   F 19:01 MCMASTER                            

     81   70   627 KRISTEN YARROWS                F 19:02 WISCONSIN                           

     82   71   626 ELIZABETH WENDT                F 19:03 WISCONSIN                           

     83   72   492 HANNAH DENNIS                  F 19:04 ST. OLAF                            

     84   73   590 EMILY BLACKLAWS                F 19:05 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

     85        594 JULIE HAMBLETON                F 19:05 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

     86   74   611 GABRIELLE MALETTE              F 19:07 WINDSOR ON                          

     87   75   251 CATHERINE CRISLER              F 19:08 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

     88   76    84 SAMANTHA WESTVEER              F 19:08 CALVIN                              

     89   77   503 MORIAH NOVACINSKI              F 19:09 ST. OLAF                            

     90   78   563 SONIA KHAN                     F 19:10 U. OF CHICAGO                       

     91   79   389 Claire McAuley                 F 19:10 NORTHERN ILLINOIS                   

     92   80   398 KAYLA JUSTICE                  F 19:10 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

     93   81   487 BECCA BEVANS                   F 19:11 ST. OLAF                            

     94   82   522 ASHLEY SHARES                  F 19:11 ST. XAVIER                          

     95   83    45 AMANDA WEAVER                  F 19:11 ALBION                              

     96   84   141 EMILY AHERNS                   F 19:11 EDINBORO                            

     97   85   400 DANIELLE MERCER                F 19:11 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

     98        489 LAUREN CARLSON                 F 19:12 ST. OLAF                            

     99   86   333 MOLLIE POZOLO                  F 19:13 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    100   87    69 EVA KORT                       F 19:14 CALVIN                              

    101   88   542 AMANDA MANNON                  F 19:14 TOLEDO                              

    102   89   536 HANNAH EVANS                   F 19:15 TOLEDO                              

    103   90   534 MEGAN CSEHI                    F 19:16 TOLEDO                              

    104        497 MEGAN HOLMES                   F 19:16 ST. OLAF                            

    105   91   573 JANE SIMPSON                   F 19:17 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    106   92   543 KELLY MORGAN                   F 19:18 TOLEDO                              

    107        600 ALISON SAVILL                  F 19:20 WESTERN ONTARIO                         

     108        163 MEGUMI HOSHI                   F 19:22 ILLINOIS                            

    109        498 EMMA LARSON                    F 19:23 ST. OLAF                            

    110   93   401 LINDSAY MUMLEY                 F 19:23 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

    111        580 SARAH LARSON                   F 19:23 UNA-ADRIAN                          

    112        306 ASHLEY KELLAM                  F 19:24 MCMASTER                            

    113   94    88 EDEN FRAZIER                   F 19:24 CARROLL                             

    114        540 JACKIE KOZA                    F 19:24 TOLEDO                              

    115   95   610 KELLY LAING                    F 19:25 WINDSOR ON                          

    116   96   574 JULIA SIZEK                    F 19:27 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    117   97    61 KAYLEA BRASE                   F 19:27 CALVIN                              

    118   98    60 KATE ARDINGER                  F 19:28 CALVIN                              

    119        620 CASSIE HINTZ                   F 19:28 WISCONSIN                           

    120        147 KASEY JONES                    F 19:31 EDINBORO                            

    121        311 LAURA MORRISON                 F 19:32 MCMASTER                            

    122   99   255 GRACE MOORE                    F 19:32 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

    123  100   241 SARAH MILLER                   F 19:32 JUDSON                              

    124        597 COURTNEY LONG                  F 19:33 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

    125        486 MICHAELA BANZ                  F 19:34 ST. OLAF                            

    126        151 LAUREN MAFFETT                 F 19:34 EDINBORO                            

    127        506 SERINA ROBINSON                F 19:35 ST. OLAF                            

    128        585 EMILY PEDZIWIATR               F 19:35 UNA-EASTERN ILLINOIS                

    129  101   187 JOHANNA DIBUZ                  F 19:35 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    130        545 JULIA PUSATERI                 F 19:36 TOLEDO                              

    131  102   284 ANNA FRENCH                    F 19:38 MACALESTER                          

    132  103   397 KELLY JOHNSON                  F 19:38 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

    133  104   474 ERIN SUTTMAN                   F 19:38 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    134  105   482 JULIA KENNEY                   F 19:38 ST. MARY'S (IND.)                   

    135  106   569 SARAH PELUSE                   F 19:39 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    136  107   258 ALLY SPIROFF                   F 19:39 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

    137        305 LIZZ HODGSON                   F 19:40 MCMASTER                            

    138  108    26 LEAH SPARKS                    F 19:40 ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE                  

    139  109   385 Alexis Capps                   F 19:41 NORTHERN ILLINOIS                   

    140  110    20 MICHELLE KRUSE                 F 19:41 ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE                  

    141  111    80 DEVIN VAN DOORNIK              F 19:42 CALVIN                              

    142  112    65 SARAH FENNEMA                  F 19:42 CALVIN                              

    143        252 NIKI DROLSHAGEN                F 19:42 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

    144  113   217 AMANDA ZAMORA                  F 19:43 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    145        623 ERICA SPIEGELBERG              F 19:43 WISCONSIN                           

    146  114   614 LINDSAY THOMPSON               F 19:45 WINDSOR ON                          

    147        566 KAYLA MCDONALD                 F 19:45 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    148        148 NOELLE JURCAK                  F 19:46 EDINBORO                            

    149  115   242 GABBY NYSTROM                  F 19:46 JUDSON                              

    150  116   277 EMILY BACHHUBER                F 19:46 MACALESTER                          

    151  117    23 AMBER POWELL                   F 19:47 ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE                  

    152  118   293 ANNA SCHMITZ                   F 19:47 MACALESTER                          

    153        598 KIERSTIN MYERS                 F 19:47 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

    154  119    72 HANNAH KREGEL                  F 19:47 CALVIN                              

    155  120   521 ELISE PRIETO                   F 19:47 ST. XAVIER                          

    156        253 KELLY EGAN                     F 19:48 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

    157        496 ANDI GOMOLL                    F 19:48 ST. OLAF                            

    158  121    31 RACHEL DEROCHER                F 19:49 ALBION                              

    159         73 PAIGE MCGAHAN                  F 19:50 CALVIN                              

    160         83 LIZZY VANNETTE                 F 19:50 CALVIN                              

    161  122    16 HEATHER STRONG                 F 19:51 ADRIAN                              

    162  123    42 VICTORIA SOCHOR                F 19:51 ALBION                              

    163  124   191 GRACE HUCEK                    F 19:52 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    164        605 SARAH MCCALL                   F 19:54 WI TRACK CLUB                       

    165  125    19 HALEY HANCOCK                  F 19:54 ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE                      

     166         78 LYDIA PETERSON                 F 19:55 CALVIN                              

    167        562 ELSBETH GRANT                  F 19:55 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    168  126   367 MARIA BASTISTA                 F 19:55 MORTON COLLEGE                      

    169        165 MEGHAN MURPHY                  F 19:56 ILLINOIS                            

    170  127   113 LINDSEY GRAY                   F 19:56 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    171  128   523 JORDAN WALLACE                 F 19:56 ST. XAVIER                          

    172  129   236 MEAGHAN GARD                   F 19:57 JUDSON                              

    173        232 AIMEE THACKER                  F 19:57 IOWA STATE RUN CLUB                 

    174  130   382 LINDSEY TAYLOR                 F 19:57 MOTT CC                             

    175  131   402 NOELLE REINHART                F 19:58 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

    176  132   243 KIM PEEK                       F 19:58 JUDSON                              

    177  133   555 EMMA SPELT                     F 19:59 TORONTO                             

    178  134    95 MARISSA MADER                  F 19:59 CARROLL                             

    179        247 JENN BANE                      F 20:00 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

    180  135   394 KELSEY GAFFNEY                 F 20:01 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

    181  136   475 JAMIE TOPP                     F 20:02 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    182  137   183 JESSIE BALAGTAS                F 20:03 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    183        260 MARY WHITMORE                  F 20:03 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

    184  138   615 TAMARA TYMCHUK                 F 20:03 WINDSOR ON                          

    185        145 ALLISON GIBBENS                F 20:04 EDINBORO                            

    186        396 KRISTYN HOOPER                 F 20:04 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

    187  139   342 YASMINE WHITE                  F 20:04 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    188        539 RICHELLE GRAY                  F 20:05 TOLEDO                              

    189        488 ALLISON BRANDT                 F 20:05 ST. OLAF                            

    190  140    46 MEGAN WICKENS                  F 20:07 ALBION                              

    191        504 LAUREL OHM                     F 20:08 ST. OLAF                            

    192        158 CHRISTINA LUPTAK               F 20:08 ELGIN CC                            

    193  141   477 JOANNE ALMOND                  F 20:09 ST. MARY'S (IND.)                   

    194        261 ASHLEY WILE                    F 20:09 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

    195        564 ALI KLOOSTER                   F 20:09 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    196  142   516 KAYLA DROESSLER                F 20:10 ST. XAVIER                          

    197  143   135 JAMIE BARNES                   F 20:10 DAVENPORT                           

    198  144   464 MIRIAM JEPKOSGEI               F 20:10 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    199        493 ANDREA DITTMAN                 F 20:10 ST. OLAF                            

    200        172 LINA ALVINO                    F 20:11 ILLINOIS STATE RUN CLUB             

    201        156 CHRISTINA HOULIS               F 20:12 ELGIN CC                            

    202         81 KRISTIN VAN KAMPEN             F 20:12 CALVIN                              

    203  145   123 RACHAEL WESSEL                 F 20:13 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    204  146   377 PAOLA SALAZAR                  F 20:15 MORTON COLLEGE                      

    205        256 HOLLY RHODE                    F 20:15 LOYOLA (ILL.)                       

    206        451 GRACE HARTMAN                  F 20:16 ST. CLAIR COLLEGE                   

    207        169 MICHELLE STRATTON              F 20:16 ILLINOIS                            

    208        613 TANIS SMITH                    F 20:16 WINDSOR ON                          

    209  147     2 MADISON COX                    F 20:16 ADRIAN                              

    210         66 RACHEL FOLKEMA                 F 20:17 CALVIN                              

    211        494 ABBY ENGELHART                 F 20:17 ST. OLAF                            

    212        124 BECCA RICHTER                  F 20:18 CONCORDIA-ST. PAUL                  

    213        622 CASSIDI RUNNING                F 20:21 WISCONSIN                           

    214        606 HALEY CADWALLADER              F 20:22 WINDSOR ON                          

    215  148   273 MICHELLE STEIN                 F 20:23 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    216       1098 KRISTEN DIPPOLD                F 20:23 QUINCY                              

    217        513 MADDIE WOOD                    F 20:24 ST. OLAF                            

    218  149   528 LINDSEY JO MARTIN              F 20:24 STEPHENS                            

    219  150   244 KRISTAL PITTS                  F 20:26 JUDSON                              

    220        537 ALI FISHER                     F 20:27 TOLEDO                              

    221        582 BREANNA BERGBOWER              F 20:27 UNA-EASTERN ILLINOIS                

    222  151   456 RENEE CHOLYWAY                 F 20:27 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    223  152   416 COLLEEN MCAULIFFE              F 20:28 PASCO-HERNANDO CC                       

     224         77 KIMBY PENNING                  F 20:28 CALVIN                              

    225  153   337 ANNABELLE SCHUELKE             F 20:29 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    226        511 AMY WAANANEN                   F 20:29 ST. OLAF                            

    227  154    94 ALICIA LIMBERG                 F 20:30 CARROLL                             

    228  155    53 JASMINE PULLIAM                F 20:30 BRESCIA                             

    229  156     5 LOGAN HAMEL                    F 20:30 ADRIAN                              

    230         62 MARGEAUX CARTER                F 20:31 CALVIN                              

    231  157   317 AMANDA BALK                    F 20:31 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

     232  158   455 JULIA BOREL-DONOHUE            F 20:31 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    233  159   469 RACHEL MORMAN                  F 20:32 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    234        490 KELSEY COULTER                 F 20:33 ST. OLAF                            

    235  160   552 PAULINA MAHER                  F 20:33 TORONTO                              

    236        500 SIRI MCCORD                    F 20:34 ST. OLAF                            

    237        501 KELSEY MULLEN                  F 20:35 ST. OLAF                            

    238  161   200 BETH MCGREAL                   F 20:36 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    239  162   202 MEGAN MOCOGNI                  F 20:37 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    240  163   212 RYOH SHINOHARA                 F 20:39 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    241        192 VICTORIA KNAUF                 F 20:40 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    242        462 KAITLIN HOY                    F 20:40 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    243  164   442 DOROTHY BUKOWINSKI             F 20:40 ROOSEVELT                           

    244        463 SONNY JENKINS                  F 20:42 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    245        495 MEGGIE EXNER                   F 20:42 ST. OLAF                            

    246  165   286 BECKY KANE                     F 20:43 MACALESTER                          

    247        473 ALLI ROSSI                     F 20:43 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    248        601 JACKIE TODD                    F 20:44 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

    249  166   280 TESS CARLEY                    F 20:45 MACALESTER                          

    250        593 BRITTANY HAMBLETON             F 20:46 WESTERN ONTARIO                     

    251        399 COLLEEN MCKIERNAN              F 20:47 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

    252        561 VICKY ESPINOZA                 F 20:47 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    253  167   237 RAQUELLE GIBSON                F 20:48 JUDSON                              

    254  168   384 Jamie Burr                     F 20:48 NORTHERN ILLINOIS                   

    255  169    14 ANGIE SOUVA                    F 20:49 ADRIAN                              

    256  170   291 THERESA PIELA                  F 20:49 MACALESTER                          

    257  171     3 GRACE EBERSOLE                 F 20:50 ADRIAN                              

    258  172   276 LUCY ANDREWS                   F 20:50 MACALESTER                          

    259  173   325 LINDSAY DOHERTY                F 20:50 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    260        203 JESS MULCRONE                  F 20:51 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    261  174    85 ANA BREIT                      F 20:51 CARROLL                             

    262        465 ANNA KASSUBA                   F 20:51 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    263  175   129 MARILY ANGEL                   F 20:51 DANVILLE AREA CC                    

    264  176   439 SHARON SNYDER                  F 20:51 PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB      

    265  177    39 EMILY MORLOCK                  F 20:51 ALBION                              

    266        472 LISA RINGSTMEYER               F 20:51 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    267  178   386 KATIE DOWNIN                   F 20:52 NORTHERN ILLINOIS                   

    268  179   327 KATIE GRASSA                   F 20:53 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    269  180   413 CHRISTA ACOSTA                 F 20:54 PASCO-HERNANDO CC                   

    270        467 TORIN MALLONEE                 F 20:54 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    271  181    18 EMILY DAVIDSON                 F 20:54 ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE                  

    272  182    55 OLIVIA WARREN                  F 20:57 BRESCIA                             

    273  183   100 MADDIE SIMON                   F 20:57 CARROLL                             

    274  184    37 AMANDA MILEY                   F 20:58 ALBION                              

    275  185   387 Katie Janssen                  F 20:58 NORTHERN ILLINOIS                   

    276        215 MICHELLE TURNER                F 20:58 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    277  186   136 STACEY BARON                   F 20:58 DAVENPORT                           

    278         38 ASHLEY MIRACLE                 F 20:58 ALBION                              

    279  187    51 CASSANDRA KING                 F 20:58 BRESCIA                             

    280  188   132 BELINDA COHEN                  F 20:59 DANVILLE AREA CC                    

    281  189   447 KATIE SIEDSCHLAG               F 21:00 ROOSEVELT                               

     282        287 ELIZA LEAHY                    F 21:01 MACALESTER                          

    283        363 HOLLY PHELPS                   F 21:01 MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.              

    284        460 ALTHEA GATTO                   F 21:02 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    285        510 BETSY VOMACKA                  F 21:02 ST. OLAF                            

    286        152 LAUREN MCKINNEY                F 21:02 EDINBORO                            

    287  190   414 KAYLA BRATCHER                 F 21:02 PASCO-HERNANDO CC                   

    288  191   519 KRISTA OLENEK                  F 21:02 ST. XAVIER                          

    289        201 MEGAN MCGREAL                  F 21:03 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    290  192   245 TESS TYTON                     F 21:03 JUDSON                              

    291  193  1257 MEGAN ROGERS                   F 21:04 ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY       

    292  194   391 Jessica Troike                 F 21:04 NORTHERN ILLINOIS                   

    293        604 NICOLE KORNDER                 F 21:06 WI TRACK CLUB                       

    294  195   480 COLETTE CURTIS                 F 21:07 ST. MARY'S (IND.)                   

    295  196    54 SAMANTHA WALKER                F 21:08 BRESCIA                             

    296        204 PAIGE NEWMAN                   F 21:08 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    297  197   275 MEGHAN VERBUS                  F 21:08 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    298        608 KRYSTAL GOODWIN                F 21:09 WINDSOR ON                          

    299  198   347 SARAH PARKS                    F 21:11 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY           

    300        393 CLARE FIELD                    F 21:12 NORTHERN KENTUCKY                   

    301        207 MONICA O'CONNOR                F 21:13 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    302        468 BRITTANY MCALLISTER            F 21:13 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    303  199    90 ERIKA GARCIA                   F 21:14 CARROLL                             

    304  200   479 SARAH COPI                     F 21:15 ST. MARY'S (IND.)                   

    305        296 CAITLIN TONER                  F 21:16 MACALESTER                          

    306        206 PAIGE OBOIKAVITZ               F 21:19 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    307        189 MAUREEN FOLEY                  F 21:19 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    308        210 NIKKI RAZIK                    F 21:20 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    309         89 MEGHAN GANNON                  F 21:21 CARROLL                             

    310  201    24 HEATHER POWELL                 F 21:22 ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE                  

    311        285 RACHEL GUNSALUS                F 21:23 MACALESTER                          

    312  202  1289 CLAUDIA DAVILA                 F 21:23 JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE               

    313  203   518 MERCEDES MANCHA                F 21:23 ST. XAVIER                          

    314  204   346 VALERIE MOREL                  F 21:24 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY           

    315  205   138 EMILY ROSSMAN                  F 21:24 DAVENPORT                           

    316         41 ROSIE SEITZ                    F 21:25 ALBION                              

    317         70 AUDREY KRAMERS                 F 21:25 CALVIN                              

    318  206   415 NATALIE DUDLEY                 F 21:25 PASCO-HERNANDO CC                   

    319  207   274 HAEIN SUNG                     F 21:26 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    320        213 NATALIE TODD                   F 21:26 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    321  208    17 KELSEY CRAWFORD                F 21:27 ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE                  

    322  209   266 ANDREA LARSEN                  F 21:27 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    323  210   267 JOANNA NIEWARA                 F 21:27 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    324        195 MARY LOOBY                     F 21:28 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    325  211   421 MARISSA TOMEI                  F 21:28 PASCO-HERNANDO CC                   

    326  212  1277 ARIANA MONTANEZ                F 21:28 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING  

    327  213   131 ALISON BURKOWSKI               F 21:29 DANVILLE AREA CC                    

    328        476 SARAH TOPP                     F 21:29 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    329  214   433 ELIZABETH BIZ BELL             F 21:30 PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB      

    330        186 THEA CUDNOWSKI                 F 21:33 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    331        571 KAILA QUESEDA                  F 21:34 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    332         28 KATIE BROEKEMA                 F 21:35 ALBION                              

    333       1097 JACLYN BARNHOUSE               F 21:36 QUINCY                              

    334        299 JANA WIEGAND                   F 21:36 MACALESTER                          

    335        603 LISA KOLLER                    F 21:37 WI TRACK CLUB                       

    336        452 JESSICA MEDVED                 F 21:38 ST. CLAIR COLLEGE                   

    337  215   420 AJLA SPIDOJIC                  F 21:40 PASCO-HERNANDO CC                   

    338  216   343 ALEX DUTCHER                   F 21:40 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY           

    339        572 ERIKA RIST                     F 21:41 U. OF CHICAGO                           

     340  217   435 KRISTEN KAYS                   F 21:42 PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB      

    341  218    49 BRITTNEY HYBARGER              F 21:42 BRESCIA                             

    342         13 RACHEL SMITH                   F 21:43 ADRIAN                              

    343        126 ANNA SCHIELD                   F 21:43 CONCORDIA-ST. PAUL                  

    344         27 MAEGAN WALKER                  F 21:43 ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE                  

    345  219   478 SAMEE CHITTENDEN               F 21:43 ST. MARY'S (IND.)                   

    346  220   140 LINDSAY ZIMMERMAN              F 21:44 DAVENPORT                           

    347         33 ABBY HESS                      F 21:45 ALBION                              

    348  221   525 TARA CHRONISTER                F 21:45 STEPHENS                            

    349  222   111 MACKENZIE FRASSO               F 21:46 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    350  223  1278 KATIE HEBELER                  F 21:47 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING  

    351  224   405 HAYLEY DRUMMOND                F 21:48 OLIVET                              

    352  225   262 JACQUELINE AVE MARIA           F 21:49 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    353        338 JESSIE SMITH                   F 21:50 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    354        335 MADDIE SANDMEYER               F 21:51 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    355  226   553 JILLIAN MORAN                  F 21:51 TORONTO                             

    356        565 KIM KUCHARSKI                  F 21:52 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    357  227   130 IRMA BAUTISTA                  F 21:53 DANVILLE AREA CC                    

    358        357 ELIZABETH WROBEL               F 21:53 MILLIKIN                            

    359        298 EMMA VAN EMMERIK               F 21:56 MACALESTER                          

    360         96 ALLY MORROW                    F 21:56 CARROLL                             

    361        515 ALYSSA DRISCOLL                F 21:57 ST. XAVIER                          

    362         30 KATIE CLARK                    F 21:57 ALBION                              

    363  228   381 SAMANTHA MASON                 F 22:00 MOTT CC                             

    364        240 JUSTINE MCDOWELL               F 22:02 JUDSON                              

    365  229   484 ELIZABETH MAJEWSKI             F 22:04 ST. MARY'S (IND.)                   

    366        209 GRACE PEDERSEN                 F 22:04 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB         

    367        175 LAUREN KLOSAK                  F 22:04 ILLINOIS STATE RUN CLUB             

    368  230   120 KALEY SHELDON                  F 22:07 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    369  231    48 EMBRA HAWKINS                  F 22:08 BRESCIA                             

    370        457 ALISON DEMPSEY                 F 22:11 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    371         71 NICOLE KRAMERS                 F 22:12 CALVIN                              

    372         44 LIZZIE TUMA                    F 22:12 ALBION                              

    373        329 ELISE HUERTA                   F 22:13 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    374        365 ANETE ZAGARE                   F 22:14 MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.              

    375  232   526 DANI KELLEY                    F 22:17 STEPHENS                            

    376         93 NICOLE HERTEL                  F 22:18 CARROLL                             

    377        459 APRILLE FROELICH               F 22:19 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    378  233   378 ANA SALGADO                    F 22:20 MORTON COLLEGE                      

    379  234   345 KAREN LOMEO                    F 22:21 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY           

    380  235   246 MEGAN TOLLIVER                 F 22:22 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY BELLEVILLE    

    381        238 MORGAN KIMBALL                 F 22:22 JUDSON                              

    382        331 MELANIE JACKSON                F 22:23 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    383  236   118 MORGAN SCHANSKI                F 22:26 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    384        602 LAUREN BRAUN                   F 22:27 WI TRACK CLUB                       

    385  237   483 LIZ KRUPP                      F 22:28 ST. MARY'S (IND.)                   

    386        315 MEGAN  CZERWINSKI              F 22:32 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    387        388 Kristin Lawler                 F 22:32 NORTHERN ILLINOIS                   

    388        575 SARAH SPERGEL                  F 22:34 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    389  238   350 NOELLE SCIARINI                F 22:36 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY           

    390        321 MARGARET BURNS                 F 22:37 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    391  239   134 HAYLEY LOCKWOOD                F 22:38 DANVILLE AREA CC                    

    392  240   116 EMILY PODGORNIAK               F 22:38 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    393  241  1276 HALEY DELK                     F 22:39 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING  

    394  242  1275 ELIZABETH MORAN                F 22:39 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING  

    395        334 ALLISON REID                   F 22:40 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    396  243   406 LANE DUCKWORTH                 F 22:41 OLIVET                              

    397        454 GINA ALOISIO                   F 22:41 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                      

     398  244   376 STEPHANY RAMIREZ               F 22:42 MORTON COLLEGE                      

    399        205 VICTORIA NGO-LAM               F 22:45 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    400        481 DANIELLE HAYDELL               F 22:45 ST. MARY'S (IND.)                   

    401  245  1281 MICHELLE KNOPP                 F 22:46 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING  

    402        330 KYRIE HUNGERFORD               F 22:47 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    403  246   348 EMILY PEASE                    F 22:47 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY           

    404  247   371 EDITH GONZALEZ                 F 22:47 MORTON COLLEGE                      

    405  248   448 AMBER SNEARL                   F 22:47 ROOSEVELT                           

    406        576 KRISTIN WALKO                  F 22:48 U. OF CHICAGO                       

    407  249   268 DANIELLE ORIHUELA              F 22:48 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    408  250  1282 MIA SALAMONE                   F 22:48 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING  

    409        235 CASSIE CRIMINGER               F 22:48 JUDSON                              

    410        351 KARA ANDERSON                  F 22:49 MILLIKIN                            

    411         32 BECCA GUNTZ                    F 22:50 ALBION                              

    412        264 JENNIFER JOSLYN                F 22:51 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    413         86 STEPH BROWN                    F 22:52 CARROLL                             

    414        517 AMANDA MAGEE                   F 22:54 ST. XAVIER                          

    415        324 CHRISSIE COSTAKIS              F 22:54 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    416        182 JESSICA ANG                    F 22:56 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    417        458 ELIZABETH EICHOLTZ             F 22:57 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    418  251  1261 JACKIE GOSNEY                  F 22:58 ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY       

    419  252   137 JEANNIE CLOSSON                F 22:59 DAVENPORT                           

    420        184 CHRISTINA CERNAUSKE            F 22:59 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    421  253   417 ALEA BASULTO                   F 23:03 PASCO-HERNANDO CC                   

    422  254   407 CARLY GUGGEMOS                 F 23:03 OLIVET                              

    423  255   440 ALLISON TUSEK                  F 23:04 PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB      

    424        557 ERIN MULLIGAN                  F 23:04 TRINITY INTERNATIONAL               

    425        272 SARAH STANCZAK                 F 23:04 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    426  256   432 ALEX BECHARD                   F 23:06 PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB      

    427        558 LISA SPECKHARD                 F 23:07 TRINITY INTERNATIONAL               

    428  257   524 ARIEL CHRISTMAN                F 23:07 STEPHENS                            

    429  258   530 KELSI SIMPSON                  F 23:09 STEPHENS                            

    430  259   380 DANIELLE LOCKHART              F 23:10 MOTT CC                             

    431        316 CAMILLE AKEMANN                F 23:11 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    432        199 EMILY MCGOWAN                  F 23:12 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    433         59 MIRIAM GUERRERO                F 23:13 CALUMET-ST. JOSEPH                  

    434        359 MEGAN HAEFS                    F 23:16 MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.              

    435        418 BROOKE PETERS                  F 23:17 PASCO-HERNANDO CC                   

    436  260  1279 JENNIFER HEAD                  F 23:18 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING  

    437  261   122 JULIE WAGNER                   F 23:18 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    438  262    50 NATASHA KELCH                  F 23:21 BRESCIA                             

    439        180 LINDSAY TROIKE                 F 23:25 ILLINOIS STATE RUN CLUB             

    440  263   445 CORI GIACALONE                 F 23:28 ROOSEVELT                           

    441  264   379 HAYLEY LADI                    F 23:29 MOTT CC                             

    442        340 ALAINA VOUAUX                  F 23:29 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    443  265  1262 BETHANY CHEW                   F 23:30 ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY       

    444        197 ALISON MARCOTTE                F 23:33 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    445        121 JULIA WAGNER                   F 23:33 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    446  266   374 LUCY NEAVES                    F 23:34 MORTON COLLEGE                      

    447         35 ALI LABRECQUE                  F 23:37 ALBION                              

    448  267  1265 AMANDA ZOSCHKE                 F 23:39 ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY       

    449  268   436 LYDIA LYONS                    F 23:42 PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB      

    450  269   408 BRITTANY MARSHALL              F 23:46 OLIVET                              

    451  270   411 CRYSTAL RAMON                  F 23:48 OLIVET                              

    452         40 MICHELLE SAMSON                F 23:50 ALBION                              

    453         43 EMILY TENEYCK                  F 23:52 ALBION                              

    454        119 KAREN SCHUSTER                 F 23:53 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    455       1280 ABBEY BUSH                     F 23:55 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING      

     456  271   434 SARAH BENNETT                  F 23:57 PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB      

    457        326 REBECCA DZOMBAK                F 23:58 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    458        270 BECCA SCHUCK                   F 23:58 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    459        185 KELLY CRAMSEY                  F 24:02 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    460  272  1263 MARA HOFFNER                   F 24:03 ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY       

    461  273   257 KACI FAWKES                    F 24:04 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY BELLEVILLE    

    462  274   133 KERI KAAG                      F 24:05 DANVILLE AREA CC                    

    463         92 KATIE HARLAN                   F 24:07 CARROLL                             

    464        125 CASSIE SAROKIN                 F 24:13 CONCORDIA-ST. PAUL                  

    465        216 KELSEY WIORA                   F 24:13 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    466  275   863 ALI MULVANEY                   F 24:14 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY BELLEVILLE    

    467        319 MOLLY BOEHME                   F 24:17 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    468  276  1290 EMILY DIAZ                     F 24:17 JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE               

    469        211 BROOKE SCHUSTER                F 24:19 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    470  277  1259 KRISTIN HAGAN                  F 24:20 ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY       

    471  278   873 CARIE KELEMAN                  F 24:22 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY BELLEVILLE    

    472         29 MICHELLE BURKE                 F 24:22 ALBION                              

    473  279   108 JENNIFER SANFORD               F 24:24 CHICAGO STATE                       

    474  280   368 BRENDA BEDOLLA                 F 24:24 MORTON COLLEGE                      

    475        323 RACHEL COOK                    F 24:24 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    476        449 SYDNEY DAY                     F 24:28 ST. CLAIR COLLEGE                   

    477        339 ALICE SONG                     F 24:30 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    478        364 JULIA SCHULZ                   F 24:31 MILWAUKEE SCH. OF ENG.              

    479       1274 SOPHIE KARPF                   F 24:31 WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING  

    480  281   446 VICTORIA PEREZ                 F 24:33 ROOSEVELT                           

    481        450 KATIE GAMBETA                  F 24:34 ST. CLAIR COLLEGE                   

    482        196 ASHA MANNANCHERIL              F 24:38 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    483         91 SARAH GEORGE                   F 24:38 CARROLL                             

    484         47 SEARA WILSON                   F 24:41 ALBION                              

    485        271 JILLIAN SEVERINSKY             F 24:45 LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB                 

    486  282  1293 SABRINA LARSON                 F 24:46 JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE               

    487  283   527 IVI LEWIS                      F 24:48 STEPHENS                            

    488        556 ALEX BREEDEN                   F 24:49 TRINITY INTERNATIONAL               

    489        188 ALEJANDRA DONGO                F 24:57 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    490        431 KRISTEN STAPAY                 F 24:59 PURDUE CALUMET                      

    491  284   409 COURTNEY OSBORN                F 24:59 OLIVET                              

    492        117 CRYSTAL QUILLAN                F 25:03 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    493        239 MURPHY KURTH                   F 25:05 JUDSON                              

    494  285   349 SAMANTHA SAVICH                F 25:09 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY           

    495  286   109 JASMINE WALKER                 F 25:10 CHICAGO STATE                       

    496  287   410 SUSIE QUINT                    F 25:10 OLIVET                              

    497        404 RACHEL COOK                    F 25:10 OLIVET                              

    498        344 ANGELA FURTAW                  F 25:11 MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY           

    499  288   427 KAREN TAYLOR                   F 25:12 PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE               

    500        198 CHLOE' MATTIA                  F 25:14 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    501  289   485 MEELUN MCCRAY                  F 25:15 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY BELLEVILLE    

    502  290  1264 SHELBY BROWN                   F 25:23 ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY       

    503  291   105 JACQUELYN JONES                F 25:25 CHICAGO STATE                       

    504       1258 KAREN OBERMANN                 F 25:26 ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY       

    505  292  2072 LINDSEY WATERS                 F 25:35 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY BELLEVILLE    

    506        112 GRACE GIMESKY                  F 25:37 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    507  293   248 AURORA MAZE                    F 25:40 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY BELLEVILLE    

    508        155 VALERIE ESSENDROP              F 25:42 ELGIN CC                            

    509        230 MEREDITH ANDERSON              F 25:46 IOWA STATE RUN CLUB                 

    510       1165 MYLA SPARKS                    F 25:51 LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY BELLEVILLE    

    511  294  1292 STEFANIE KOSINSKI              F 25:58 JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE               

    512        157 GENAVIEVE LUKES                F 26:03 ELGIN CC                            

    513        441 DANI WYLIN                     F 26:10 PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB          

     514        453 ANA ALCAIDE                    F 26:12 ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)                  

    515  295   424 AMANDA FORDON                  F 26:16 PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE               

    516         87 BREE CATAROZOLI                F 26:25 CARROLL                             

    517        115 KYLIE O'HARA                   F 26:26 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    518        318 VANESSA BAYER                  F 26:34 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    519        174 JESSIE DRAPER                  F 26:50 ILLINOIS STATE RUN CLUB             

    520        114 KELSEY MATER                   F 27:11 CLUB RUNNING AT CMU                 

    521        412 PAIGE SEDGEWICK                F 27:29 OLIVET                              

    522        341 COLLEEN WAGNER                 F 27:40 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    523        208 ELENA ORTIZ                    F 27:49 ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB          

    524       1260 AMANDA BETTLACH                F 28:01 ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY       

    525  296  1288 ELEXIS AKINS                   F 28:08 JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE               

    526  297   426 KAREN MENDOZA                  F 28:10 PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE               

    527  298   531 JENNY THOMPSON                 F 29:08 STEPHENS                            

    528  299   107 SHARIFAH ROBERTSON             F 29:35 CHICAGO STATE                       

    529  300   102 ASHLEY ALAMGIR                 F 29:35 CHICAGO STATE                       

    530  301   110 CHANEL WILSON-STEWART          F 29:35 CHICAGO STATE                       

    531        128 TAHERAH SHAMSUL-BAHRI          F 29:57 CONCORDIA-ST. PAUL                  

    532        370 YESAI GARCIA                   F 29:58 MORTON COLLEGE                      

    533  302   425 GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ            F 31:24 PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE               

    534        438 LEAH SHADLEY                   F 31:33 PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB      

    535        336 MICKI SARTORI                  F 31:53 MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB               

    536  303  1291 ASEAUL HAMOUDEH                F 33:22 JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE               

    537  304   428 FELICIA WILLIS                 F 35:11 PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE               

    538  305   104 JAYA EMERSON                   F 38:42 CHICAGO STATE                       

 

COLLEGIATE WOMEN'S ALL TEAMS

1. IOWA

3 4 5 6 9 (10) (12) = 27

218 KAYLA BEATTIE F, 221 BROOKE EILERS F, 222 BETSY FLOOD F,

226 MCKENZIE MELANDER F, 224 KELSEY HART F, 227 MEGAN RANEGAR

F, 229 MAREIKE SCHRULLE F

 

2. MCMASTER

2 7 8 14 16 (22) (24) = 47

301 LINDSAY CARSON F, 302 VICTORIA COATES F, 314 JILLIAN WYMAN

F, 304 SARAH HALIBURTON F, 310 STEPHANIE MACNEILL F, 312

COURTNEY PATTERSON F, 303 SARA GIOVANNETTI F

 

3. WESTERN ONTARIO

13 15 18 29 38 (41) (73) = 113

589 JEN BAYS F, 599 BECKY PIETERSON F, 591 MELISSA CARUSO F,

592 HAILEY CUMMINGS F, 596 ALICIA KNOX F, 595 JUSTINE HORNE F,

590 EMILY BLACKLAWS F

 

4. ILLINOIS

17 19 21 28 31 (39) (51) = 116

161 MEGHAN FRIGO F, 171 COURTNEY YAEGER F, 159 MADELINE

AUFMANN F, 166 BRITTEN PETREY F, 167 KATIE PORADA F, 162 STACY

HAGUE F, 168 CHLOE SCHMIDT F

 

5. LOYOLA (ILL.)

11 33 37 47 75 (99)(107) = 203

259 GINA VALGOI F, 254 MEGAN JANEZIC F, 250 ALYVIA CLARK F,

249 LIZ BUTLER F, 251 CATHERINE CRISLER F, 255 GRACE MOORE F,

258 ALLY SPIROFF F

 

6. EDINBORO

23 34 49 55 62 (65) (84) = 223

146 KACEY GIBSON F, 150 HANNAH KUCEWICZ F, 142 ELIZABETH

BUDZINSKI F, 149 BRITTANY KALTENBAUGH F, 143 DANIELLE CERRONI F,

153 LAURA SWEENY F, 141 EMILY AHERNS F

 

7. WISCONSIN

26 40 46 66 69 (70) (71) = 247

617 MCNULTY COLLEEN F, 625 JESSICA SYKES F, 624 REBECCA STOEBE

F, 621 BETH HARTIG F, 618 STEFFEN DANA F, 627 KRISTEN YARROWS

F, 626 ELIZABETH WENDT F

 

8. ST. OLAF

35 45 50 53 72 (77) (81) = 255

491 RACHEL DEAN F, 505 SOPHIE PIETRICK F, 499 EMMA LEE F,

512 MAREN WESTBY F, 492 HANNAH DENNIS F, 503 MORIAH NOVACINSKI

F, 487 BECCA BEVANS F

 

9. TORONTO

1 25 58 60 133 (160)(226) = 277

551 TAMARA JEWETT F, 549 COLLEEN HENNESSY F, 548 LORELLE

CONVERY F, 554 ERIN READY F, 555 EMMA SPELT F, 552 PAULINA

MAHER F, 553 JILLIAN MORAN F

 

10. WINDSOR ON

20 42 52 74 95 (114)(138) = 283

607 JEN CORRICK F, 612 MEAGHAN MARTON F, 609 SAMANTHA KELLAM F,

611 GABRIELLE MALETTE F, 610 KELLY LAING F, 614 LINDSAY

THOMPSON F, 615 TAMARA TYMCHUK F

 

11. U. OF CHICAGO

32 57 63 78 91 (96)(106) = 321

567 RACHEL OHMAN F, 579 ELISE WUMMER F, 578 MICHAELA WHITELAW

F, 563 SONIA KHAN F, 573 JANE SIMPSON F, 574 JULIA SIZEK F,

569 SARAH PELUSE F

 

12. TOLEDO

44 59 68 88 89 (90) (92) = 348

533 SAMANTHA CONDRON F, 541 ELIZABETH LEMON F, 538 MEGAN

GAYSUNAS F, 542 AMANDA MANNON F, 536 HANNAH EVANS F, 534 MEGAN

CSEHI F, 543 KELLY MORGAN F

 

13. NORTHERN KENTUCKY

67 80 85 93 103 (131)(135) = 428

395 KAITLYN HOOPER F, 398 KAYLA JUSTICE F, 400 DANIELLE MERCER

F, 401 LINDSAY MUMLEY F, 397 KELLY JOHNSON F, 402 NOELLE

REINHART F, 394 KELSEY GAFFNEY F

 

14. CALVIN

76 87 97 98 111 (112)(119) = 469

84 SAMANTHA WESTVEER F, 69 EVA KORT F, 61 KAYLEA BRASE F,

60 KATE ARDINGER F, 80 DEVIN VAN DOORNIK F, 65 SARAH

FENNEMA F, 72 HANNAH KREGEL F

 

15. ST. XAVIER

27 82 120 128 142 (191)(203) = 499

514 RACHAEL DEAN F, 522 ASHLEY SHARES F, 521 ELISE PRIETO F,

523 JORDAN WALLACE F, 516 KAYLA DROESSLER F, 519 KRISTA OLENEK

F, 518 MERCEDES MANCHA F

 

16. ALBION

48 83 121 123 140 (177)(184) = 515

34 LAUREN KETTLE F, 45 AMANDA WEAVER F, 31 RACHEL DEROCHER

F, 42 VICTORIA SOCHOR F, 46 MEGAN WICKENS F, 39 EMILY

MORLOCK F, 37 AMANDA MILEY F

 

17. ADRIAN

36 56 122 147 156 (169)(171) = 517

10 MEGAN MCPHERSON F, 4 ALICIA FOWLER F, 16 HEATHER STRONG

F, 2 MADISON COX F, 5 LOGAN HAMEL F, 14 ANGIE SOUVA F,

3 GRACE EBERSOLE F

 

18. ST. FRANCIS (ILL.)

30 104 136 144 151 (158)(159) = 565

461 HILARY HALFORD F, 474 ERIN SUTTMAN F, 475 JAMIE TOPP F,

464 MIRIAM JEPKOSGEI F, 456 RENEE CHOLYWAY F, 455 JULIA

BOREL-DONOHUE F, 469 RACHEL MORMAN F

 

19. MICHIGAN RUNNING CLUB

54 86 139 153 157 (173)(179) = 589

322 CHRISTINA CAPRICCIOSO F, 333 MOLLIE POZOLO F, 342 YASMINE

WHITE F, 337 ANNABELLE SCHUELKE F, 317 AMANDA BALK F, 325

LINDSAY DOHERTY F, 327 KATIE GRASSA F

 

20. NORTHERN ILLINOIS

61 79 109 168 178 (185)(194) = 595

390 Courtney Oldenburg F, 389 Claire McAuley F, 385 ALEXIS

CAPPS F, 384 Jamie Burr F, 386 KATIE DOWNIN F, 387 KATIE

JANSSEN F, 391 Jessica Troike F

 

21. CARROLL

43 94 134 154 174 (183)(199) = 599

97 MEGAN O'GRADY F, 88 EDEN FRAZIER F, 95 MARISSA MADER F,

94 ALICIA LIMBERG F, 85 ANA BREIT F, 100 MADDIE SIMON F,

90 ERIKA GARCIA F

 

22. JUDSON

100 115 129 132 150 (167)(192) = 626

241 SARAH MILLER F, 242 GABBY NYSTROM F, 236 MEAGHAN GARD F,

243 KIM PEEK F, 244 KRISTAL PITTS F, 237 RAQUELLE GIBSON F,

245 TESS TYTON F

 

23. ILLINOIS XC AND TRACK CLUB

101 113 124 137 161 (162)(163) = 636

187 JOHANNA DIBUZ F, 217 AMANDA ZAMORA F, 191 GRACE HUCEK F,

183 JESSIE BALAGTAS F, 200 BETH MCGREAL F, 202 MEGAN MOCOGNI F,

212 RYOH SHINOHARA F

 

24. ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE

108 110 117 125 181 (201)(208) = 641

26 LEAH SPARKS F, 20 MICHELLE KRUSE F, 23 AMBER POWELL F,

19 HALEY HANCOCK F, 18 EMILY DAVIDSON F, 24 HEATHER POWELL

F, 17 KELSEY CRAWFORD F

 

25. MACALESTER

102 116 118 165 166 (170)(172) = 667

284 ANNA FRENCH F, 277 EMILY BACHHUBER F, 293 ANNA SCHMITZ F,

286 BECKY KANE F, 280 TESS CARLEY F, 291 THERESA PIELA F,

276 LUCY ANDREWS F

 

26. ST. MARY'S (IND.)

105 141 195 200 219 (229)(237) = 860

482 JULIA KENNEY F, 477 JOANNE ALMOND F, 480 COLETTE CURTIS F,

479 SARAH COPI F, 478 SAMEE CHITTENDEN F, 484 ELIZABETH

MAJEWSKI F, 483 LIZ KRUPP F

 

27. BRESCIA

155 182 187 196 218 (231)(262) = 938

53 JASMINE PULLIAM F, 55 OLIVIA WARREN F, 51 CASSANDRA KING

F, 54 SAMANTHA WALKER F, 49 BRITTNEY HYBARGER F, 48 EMBRA

HAWKINS F, 50 NATASHA KELCH F

 

28. PASCO-HERNANDO CC

152 180 190 206 211 (215)(253) = 939

416 COLLEEN MCAULIFFE F, 413 CHRISTA ACOSTA F, 414 KAYLA

BRATCHER F, 415 NATALIE DUDLEY F, 421 MARISSA TOMEI F, 420

AJLA SPIDOJIC F, 417 ALEA BASULTO F

 

29. MOTT CC

64 130 228 259 264 = 945

383 MAYCE VARACALLI F, 382 LINDSEY TAYLOR F, 381 SAMANTHA

MASON F, 380 DANIELLE LOCKHART F, 379 HAYLEY LADI F

 

30. CLUB RUNNING AT CMU

127 145 222 230 236 (240)(261) = 960

113 LINDSEY GRAY F, 123 RACHAEL WESSEL F, 111 MACKENZIE FRASSO

F, 120 KALEY SHELDON F, 118 MORGAN SCHANSKI F, 116 EMILY

PODGORNIAK F, 122 JULIE WAGNER F

 

31. LOYOLA RUNNING CLUB

148 197 207 209 210 (225)(249) = 971

273 MICHELLE STEIN F, 275 MEGHAN VERBUS F, 274 HAEIN SUNG F,

266 ANDREA LARSEN F, 267 JOANNA NIEWARA F, 262 JACQUELINE

AVE MARIA F, 268 DANIELLE ORIHUELA F

 

32. MORTON COLLEGE

126 146 233 244 247 (266)(280) = 996

367 MARIA BASTISTA F, 377 PAOLA SALAZAR F, 378 ANA SALGADO F,

376 STEPHANY RAMIREZ F, 371 EDITH GONZALEZ F, 374 LUCY NEAVES

F, 368 BRENDA BEDOLLA F

 

33. DAVENPORT

143 186 205 220 252 = 1006

135 JAMIE BARNES F, 136 STACEY BARON F, 138 EMILY ROSSMAN F,

140 LINDSAY ZIMMERMAN F, 137 JEANNIE CLOSSON F

 

34. DANVILLE AREA CC

175 188 213 227 239 (274) = 1042

129 MARILY ANGEL F, 132 BELINDA COHEN F, 131 ALISON BURKOWSKI

F, 130 IRMA BAUTISTA F, 134 HAYLEY LOCKWOOD F, 133 KERI KAAG F

 

35. MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY

198 204 216 234 238 (246)(285) = 1090

347 SARAH PARKS F, 346 VALERIE MOREL F, 343 ALEX DUTCHER F,

345 KAREN LOMEO F, 350 NOELLE SCIARINI F, 348 EMILY PEASE F,

349 SAMANTHA SAVICH F

 

36. STEPHENS

149 221 232 257 258 (283)(298) = 1117

528 LINDSEY JO MARTIN F, 525 TARA CHRONISTER F, 526 DANI

KELLEY F, 524 ARIEL CHRISTMAN F, 530 KELSI SIMPSON F, 527 IVI

LEWIS F, 531 JENNY THOMPSON F

 

37. PURDUE UNIVERSITY RUNNING CLUB

176 214 217 255 256 (268)(271) = 1118

439 SHARON SNYDER F, 433 ELIZABETH BIZ BELL F, 435 KRISTEN

KAYS F, 440 ALLISON TUSEK F, 432 ALEX BECHARD F, 436 LYDIA

LYONS F, 434 SARAH BENNETT F

 

38. ROOSEVELT

164 189 248 263 281 = 1145

442 DOROTHY BUKOWINSKI F, 447 KATIE SIEDSCHLAG F, 448 AMBER

SNEARL F, 445 CORI GIACALONE F, 446 VICTORIA PEREZ F

 

39. WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY CLUB RUNNING

212 223 241 242 245 (250)(260) = 1163

1277 ARIANA MONTANEZ F, 1278 KATIE HEBELER F, 1276 HALEY DELK F,

1275 ELIZABETH MORAN F, 1281 MICHELLE KNOPP F, 1282 MIA SALAMONE

F, 1279 JENNIFER HEAD F

 

40. ST. LOUIS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY

193 251 265 267 272 (277)(290) = 1248

1257 MEGAN ROGERS F, 1261 JACKIE GOSNEY F, 1262 BETHANY CHEW F,

1265 AMANDA ZOSCHKE F, 1263 MARA HOFFNER F, 1259 KRISTIN HAGAN F,

1264 SHELBY BROWN F

 

41. OLIVET

224 243 254 269 270 (284)(287) = 1260

405 HAYLEY DRUMMOND F, 406 LANE DUCKWORTH F, 407 CARLY

GUGGEMOS F, 408 BRITTANY MARSHALL F, 411 CRYSTAL RAMON F, 409

COURTNEY OSBORN F, 410 SUSIE QUINT F

 

42. JOLIET JUNIOR COLLEGE

202 276 282 294 296 (303) = 1350

1289 CLAUDIA DAVILA F, 1290 EMILY DIAZ F, 1293 SABRINA LARSON F,

1292 STEFANIE KOSINSKI F, 1288 ELEXIS AKINS F, 1291 ASEAUL

HAMOUDEH F

 

42. LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY BELLEVILLE

235 273 275 278 289 (292)(293) = 1350

246 MEGAN TOLLIVER F, 257 KACI FAWKES F, 863 ALI MULVANEY F,

873 CARIE KELEMAN F, 485 MEELUN MCCRAY F, 2072 LINDSEY WATERS F,

248 AURORA MAZE F

 

44. CHICAGO STATE

279 286 291 299 300 (301)(305) = 1455

108 JENNIFER SANFORD F, 109 JASMINE WALKER F, 105 JACQUELYN

JONES F, 107 SHARIFAH ROBERTSON F, 102 ASHLEY ALAMGIR F, 110

CHANEL WILSON-STEWART F, 104 JAYA EMERSON F

 

45. PRAIRIE STATE COLLEGE

288 295 297 302 304 = 1486

427 KAREN TAYLOR F, 424 AMANDA FORDON F, 426 KAREN MENDOZA F,

425 GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ F, 428 FELICIA WILLIS F