RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                          Registered to: Greg Hipp, NIU

 

                         HuskieOpen - 11/8/2013 12:24:43 PM                         

                      Northern Illinois University, DeKalb, IL                       

 

                  Open Mixed 5000 Meter Run                 

=============================================================

    Name                  S Yr Team                      Time

-------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Marshall Moyer        M    Bradley               15:38.07

  2 Caleb Beck            M    Bradley               15:45.86

  3 Cole Dill             M    Bradley               15:47.00

  4 Daniel Gagne          M    Bradley               15:48.72

  5 Nathan Davis          M    Bradley               16:13.31

  6 Michael Kouri         M    Bradley               16:22.09

  7 Joe Fritzsche         M    Bradley               16:23.82

  8 DeShaunte Lewis       M    Chicago State         16:28.08

  9 Evan Tuisl            M    Bradley               16:31.33

 10 Michael Bianchina     M    Bradley               16:34.62

 11 Steffen Uhrich        M    Bradley               16:58.47

 12 Thomas Razo           M    Bradley               17:13.57

 13 David Prchal          M    Chicago State         18:12.53

 14 Jena Pianin           F    Northwestern Univers  18:24.85

 15 Elena Miller          F    Northwestern Univers  18:25.34

 16 Julia Buford          F    Northwestern Univers  18:31.65

 17 Megan OBrien          F    Northwestern Univers  18:36.20

 18 Lauren Cunningham     F    Bradley               18:50.18

 19 Ellen Schmitz         F    Northwestern Univers  18:51.73

 20 Jessie Baloga         F    Northwestern Univers  19:01.54

 21 Rachel Weathered      F    Northwestern Univers  19:04.63

 22 Ellen Patterson       F    Northwestern Univers  19:13.24

 23 Mallory Abel          F    Northwestern Univers  19:17.75

 24 Allison Jacobson      F    Northwestern Univers  19:21.89

 25 Katie Wampole         F    Bradley               19:23.15

 26 Whitney Schumacher    F    Bradley               19:27.56

 27 Tyler Whittler        M    Chicago State         19:28.75

 28 Renee Wellman         F    Northwestern Univers  19:29.13

 29 Charles Blackhawk     M    Chicago State         19:29.43

 30 Nicole Lopez-Villegas F    Bradley               19:32.66

 31 Kyela Specht          F    Bradley               19:33.77

 32 Emily Gustafson       F    Bradley               19:54.63

 33 Emily Barker          F    Mt. Mary              19:58.85

 34 Alexis Capps          F    Northern Illinois Un  20:00.26

 35 Rachel Kelly          F    Augustana             20:01.48

 36 Gabriel Martell       M    Chicago State         20:08.75

 37 Charlotte ter haar    F    Northwestern Univers  20:11.88

 38 Rachel Shoemaker      F    Northern Illinois Un  20:21.89

 39 Hana Lobsinger        F    Augustana             20:25.51

 40 Courtney Clancy       F    Northwestern Univers  20:26.23

 41 Hannah Savage         M    Northern Illinois Un  20:36.51

 42 Allison Naval         F    Northwestern Univers  20:38.53

 43 Elizabeth Fiero       F    Northwestern Univers  20:44.25

 44 Katrina Friedrich     F    Augustana             20:46.34

 45 Ashley Schmitt        F    Bradley               20:46.89

 46 Nicole Oliver         F    Northwestern Univers  21:09.63

 47 Oslyn Collins         F    Chicago State         21:13.60

 48 Emma Grandgeorge      F    Augustana             21:16.10

 49 Ellie Schwetz         F    Augustana             21:16.45

 50 Nora Bosslet          F    Augustana             21:18.68

 51 Scot Ostrander        M    Community             21:18.93

 52 Matt Kirby            M    Community             21:23.88

 53 Amanda Pease          F    Augustana             21:47.08

 54 Rachel Rodriquez      F    Augustana             22:03.17

 55 Melody Mercado        F    Bradley               22:15.71

 56 Katie Kornaus         F    Augustana             22:16.96

 57 Suzie Brashler        F    Augustana             22:18.10

 58 Becca Ladner          F    Augustana             22:19.80

 59 Natalie Guyette       F    Mt. Mary              22:22.58

 60 Jeneen Schier         F    Augustana             22:43.43

 61 Sophia Ries           F    Augustana             23:01.33

 62 Zoe Robb              F    Augustana             23:03.40

 63 Sara Ruthberg         F    Augustana             23:03.66

 64 Caroline McPherson    F    Augustana             23:04.54

 65 Brenna German         F    Augustana             23:14.26

 66 Vanessa Schellinger   F    Mt. Mary              23:25.90

 67 Taylor Mills          F    Augustana             23:40.15

 68 Steven Naber          M    Community             23:43.33

 69 Nikita Rohr           F    Augustana             23:49.42

 70 Danielle Sherrer      F    Mt. Mary              24:53.78

 71 Brian Drendel         M    Community             24:58.21

 72 Kelsey Moon           F    Augustana             25:05.68

 73 Lydia Boyle           F    Augustana             25:13.60

 74 Jusilya Scott         F    Chicago State         25:20.59

 75 Allison Nagy          F    Augustana             25:22.27

 76 Laura Bavlnka         F    Mt. Mary              25:24.35

 77 Ben Baar              M    Community             25:29.14

 78 Twanna Sampson        F    Community             27:03.14

 79 Angelica Hampton      F    Chicago State         27:20.40

 80 Denise Hernandez      F    Mt. Mary              29:24.00

 81 Grace Rock            F    Mt. Mary              29:43.00

 82 Shaqilla Jackson      F    Chicago State         32:44.00

 83 Akujieze Tochukwu     F    Chicago State         32:45.00

 

Frazier Corner Promotions Follow The Huskies Fan Guide Recruits Shop